Mandatos y participación

Miembro del Comité

2018-2022

Participantes en las reuniones estatutarias

18 de abril de 2019 au 18 de abril de 2019: Consultation meeting on the role of accredited non-governmental organizations under the 2003 Convention for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage
Sr. ATHAUDA, B.K.Ambassador1 rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
26 de noviembre de 2018 au 1 de diciembre de 2018: 13a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sr. ALAHAKOON LIYANA ARACHCHIGE, Asoka SiriwardanaAdditional Secretary (National Heritage)Sethsiri Paya, Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
Sr. NANDADEVA, Bilinda DevageExpert1, Rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex15
Francia / France
4 de junio de 2018 au 6 de junio de 2018: 7ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. ATHAUDA, B.K.Ambassador1 rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ASOKA, SiriwardanaAdditional Secretary, National HeritageSethsiripaya, Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
Sra. MUNIDASA, RuviniSecond secretary1, Rue Miollis, Paris 75732
Francia / France
4 de diciembre de 2017 au 9 de diciembre de 2017: 12a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sr. ALAHAKOON LIYANA ARACHCHIGE, Asoka SiriwardanaAdditional Secretary, Development and Planning of National HeritageIsurupaya, Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
Sr. BILINDA DEVAGE, NandadevaChairman, Panel for Intangible Cultural Heritage4th Floor, Sethsiripaya -Stage 2 Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
Sr. CABRAL, UdayaAssistant Director (Conservation)No.14, Independence Avenue Colombo-7
Sri Lanka
Sr. RANASINGHE, Sanjeewa PrasadAssistant Director - National Heritage AffairsIsurupaya, Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
28 de noviembre de 2016 au 2 de diciembre de 2016: 11a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sr. RANASINGHE, Sanjeewa PrasadAssistance DirectorHeritage Section, Isurupaya, Palawatte, Battaramulle
Sri Lanka
Sr. BILINDA DEVAGE, NandadevaChairman, Panel for Intangible Cultural Heritage, Arts Council of Sri Lanka / Professor, Department of Fine Arts, University of KelaniyaSection 'C', 4th Floor, Sethsiripaya 2nd Stage, Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
30 de mayo de 2016 au 1 de junio de 2016: 6ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. ALAHAKOON LIYANA ARACHCHIGE , Asoka SiriwardanaAdditional Secretary to the Ministry of Education/ National Heritage Ministry of Education, Isurupaya, Baththaramulla, Sri Lanka.
Sri Lanka
Sr. RAJAVIRAJA , TilakAmbassador/ Permanent Delegate1, Rue Miollis 75732 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. CABRAL, UdayaHead Conservation and Preservation Division Document Conservator Secretary to the ICH National CommitteeNational Library and Documentation Services Board No.14,Independence Avenue,Colombo-7,Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
Sra. GOONEWARDENA, DilumAssistant 1, rue miollis 75732 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. MUNIDASA, RuviniSecond secretary1, Rue Miollis 75732
Sri Lanka
Sra. PITHIS, CatherineIntern 1, Rue Miollis 75732
Francia / France
24 de noviembre de 2014 au 28 de noviembre de 2014: 9a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sr. HANGAWATTE, KarunaratneAmbassador / Permanent Delegate1, Rue Miollis
Sri Lanka
Sr. EKANAYAKE, WasanthaSecretary8th Floor, Setsiripaya, Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
Sra. SARACHCHANDRA, KisaFirst secretary1, Rue Miollis
Sri Lanka
Sra. COORAY, RuwaniSecond secretary1, Rue Miollis
Sri Lanka
Sra. GOONEWARDENA, DilumAssistant1, Rue miollis
Sri Lanka
2 de junio de 2014 au 5 de junio de 2014: 5ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. EKANAYAKE, WasanthaSecretary 8th Floor, Sethsiripaya Battaramulla
Sri Lanka
Sr. COOKE, GeorgeFirst Secretary1, rue Miollis, 75732 Paris Cedex 15
Francia / France
2 de diciembre de 2013 au 7 de diciembre de 2013: 8a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sr. SENARATH BANDARA, Senarath DisanayakaDirecter General Department of ArchaeologyDepartment of Archaeology sri Marcus Franado mawata Colombo-07 Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
Sra. ATHUKORALA, Kandage Wasantha Sriyadari PriyadarshaniDirector- (Planing) 8th floor, Sethsiripaya, Baththaramulla
Sri Lanka
Sr. KALU DEWALAGE, palitha weerasinghaAssistant Directer and o.i.c Underwater Archaeology UnitDepartment of Archaeology Sir Marcus Frenando Mawata Colombo-07 sri lanka
Sri Lanka
3 de diciembre de 2012 au 7 de diciembre de 2012: 7ta reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sr. COOKE, GeorgeSecond Secretary1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
4 de junio de 2012 au 8 de junio de 2012: 4ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. JAYATILLEKA, DayanAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary/ Permanent Delegate to UNESCO1, rue Miollis Paris
Francia / France
Sr. COOKE, GeorgeSecond Secretary1, rue Miollis Paris
Francia / France
Sra. GOONEWARDENA, DilumAssistantMaison de l'UNESCO Bureaux M2.08/10 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cédex 15
Francia / France
Top