Membership and participation

Committee Member

2010-2014

Participants in statutory meetings

26 November 2018 au 1 December 2018: 13th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr PANDJAITAN, HotmangaradjaAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary, Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO47-49 rue Cortambert Paris 75116
France
Ms SAFITRI, LydiaFirst Secretary47-49 rue Cortambert 75016 Paris
France
Ms KRISHNA, Hartanti MayaHead of Nomination for Intangible Cultural HeritageJalan Jenderal Sudirman, E. Building 10th Floor, Senayan, Jakarta 10210
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms PRIMADINI, DjatuFirst Secretary1 rue Miollis Paris 75015
France
Ms SUHARTANTI, SriHead of National Inscription of Representative ListJalan Jenderal Sudirman, E. Building 10th Floor, Senayan, Jakarta 10210
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr WALUYO, HarryICH facilitator for UNESCO in the region of Asia PacificJalan Jenderal Sudirman, E. Building 10th Floor, Senayan, Jakarta 10210
Indonesia / Indonésie
4 June 2018 au 6 June 2018: 7th session of the General Assembly
Mr PANDJAITAN, HotmangaradjaPermanent Delegate47-49 Rue Cortambert 75116 Paris
France
Ms PUTRI, Rosery RosdiCoordinator of Diplomacy and Cultural Heritage ProgramJalan Jenderal Sudirman, Kemendikbud E Building 10th floor Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms SAFITRI, LydiaFirst Secretary1 Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Mr WIBISONO, Bambang HariDeputy Permanent Delegate1 Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Ms KRISHNA, Hartanti MayaHead of nomination for Intangible Cultural HeritageJalan Jenderal Sudirman, Kemendikbud E Building 10th floor Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms PRIMADINI, Djatu RiyandaFirst Secretary1 Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Ms RATNAWATI, Lien DwiariDeputy Director for Intangible Cultural Heritage, Directorate of Heritage and Cultural Diplomacy, Directorate General of CultureJalan Jenderal Sudirman, Kemendikbud E Building 10th floor Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
4 December 2017 au 9 December 2017: 12th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr PANDJAITAN, HotmangaradjaAmbassador/Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO1, Rue Miollis, Paris 75015
France
Mr SOELAIMAN, Tubagus Ahmad FauziAmbassador/Alternate Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Indonesia1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Mr MANCACARITADIPURA, GauraExpert AdvisorJalan Medan Merdeka Barat No. 3 Jakarta Pusat 10110
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr HASRUDDIN, A.HasruddinStaff of Vice RegentJl. Manggis Kel. Loka Kec. Ujung Bulu, Bulukumba district
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr JANUARIS, AkhmadDepartment Head of Education and Culture of Bulukumba DistrictJl. Jend. Ahmad Yani no. 41, Bulukumba, South Sulawesi
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms KRISHNA, Hartanti MayaHead for nomination of Intangible Cultural HeritageMinistry of Education and Culture, Senayan, Jakarta. E Building 10th floor
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr MANURUNG, Hery PandapotanStaff of Intangible Cultural Heritage DivisionMinistry of Education and Culture Jalan Jenderal Sudirman E Building, 10th floor Senayan, Jakarta. 10210
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr PANGKI, Andi ZulkarnainVice ChairmanJl. Sultan Hasanuddin No 43, Bulukumba, South Sulawesi
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms SA'DANOER, Bonita S.Wife of Ambassador/Alternate Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris France
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms SUHARTANTI, SriHead of National Inscription of Representative ListMinistry of Education and Culture, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, E Building 10th Floor, Senayan, Jakarta 10210
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr YULIANTO, Tomy SatriaVice-Regent of Bulukumba DistrictJl. Matahari Kel. Caile Kec. Ujung Bulu Kab. Bulukumba
Indonesia / Indonésie
28 November 2016 au 2 December 2016: 11th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr SANTOSO, ImamAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of Indonesia to the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia, Republic of Djibouti and African UnionEgypt Steet, House No. 1816, Addis Ababa
Ethiopia / Éthiopie
Mr SOELAIMAN, Tubagus Ahmad FauziAmbassador/Alternate Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Indonesia1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Ms PAKPAHAN, Silvia MeiryanaThird Secretary47 Rue Cortambert Paris 75116
France
Mr SANTOSO, BudiMinister Counsellor for Social and Cultural Affairs of the Indonesian Embassy in Addis AbabaEgypt Street House No. 1816, Addis Ababa
Ethiopia / Éthiopie
Mr NURYANTO, AdiHead of Administration1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Mr RUSDIYANTO, Aldrin ChandraStaff of Social and Cultural Affairs of the Indonesian Embassy in Addis AbabaEgypt Street House no. 1816, Addis Ababa
Ethiopia / Éthiopie
30 May 2016 au 1 June 2016: 6th session of the General Assembly
Mr PANDJAITAN, HotmangaradjaAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of Indonesia in France, Permanent DelegateMaison de l'UNESCO Bureau M1.24 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr FARID, HilmarDirector General of CultureKomplek Kemdikbud Gedung E, 4th Floor. Jl. Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr SOELAIMAN, Tubagus Ahmad FauziAmbassador/Alternate Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Indonesia1, rue Miollis Room M.1.22 75015 Paris
France
Mr WIRAKARTAKUSUMAH, AmanAdvisor to DG of Culture, Ministry of Education and Culture, Republic of IndonesiaSEAFAST Center LPPM IPB Kampus IPB Darmaga Bogor 16680 - INDONESIA
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr HASAN , Ramadansyah Minister Counsellor 1, Rue Miollis, Paris
France
Ms ROMPIS, Veronica Vicka AncillaFirst Secretary1, Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
30 November 2015 au 4 December 2015: 10th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr MARIJAN, KacungDirector General for CultureJalan Sudirmna, Senayan
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr RAMLY, NadjamuddinDirector for Culural Heritage and DiplomacyJln Sudirman, Senayan
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr SOELAIMAN, Tubagus Ahmad FauziAmbassador/Alternate Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Indonesia1, rue Miollis Room M.1.22 75015 Paris
France
Mr DIBIA, I WayanProfessor for ArtDenpasar, Bali
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr ATQA, MohamadIntangible Cultural Heritage OfficerKemendikbud Complex Jalan Jenderal Sudirman Gedung E lantai 10 Senayan, Jakarta Pusat
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms DEWI, Ni Putu Eka LaksmiIntangible Cultural Heritage OfficerJln. Nusa Indah Denpasar, Bali 80235
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr DYAKSA, I Gusti Ngurah GdeCultural Officer, Directorate of Heritage and Cultural DiplomacyE Building 10th Floor Kemendikbud Complex Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr HENRIAN, RikiIntangible Cultural Heritage OfficerGedung E lantai 10 Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr MAULANA, Rieza RahadianSecond Secretary103 Nelson Mandela Avenue Klein Windhoek
Namibia / Namibie
Ms PINATIH, Kadek Ayu EraIntangible Cultural Heritage OfficerJln. Nusa Indah Denpasar, Bali 80235
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr RAHARJA, Dewa Putu SelamatIntangible Cultural Heritage OfficerJln. Nusa Indah Denpasar, Bali 80235
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms ROMPIS, Veronica Vicka AncillaFirst Secretary1, Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Ms SIDI, Budi AnnisaAssistant Deputy Director for Education, Culture and TourismJalan Taman Pejambon 6 Jakarta Pusat 10110
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr SULAKSONO, PramudyaCounsellor103 Nelson Mandela Avenue Klein Windhoek
Namibia / Namibie
Mr SUMARTONO, AgustinusAmbassador (as observer)103, Nelson Mandela Avenue, Klein Windhoek, Windhoek, Namibia
Namibia / Namibie
Ms SUNI RATNANINGSIH, ShieniStaff of the Permanent Delegation of Rep. of Indonesia to UNESCO1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
24 November 2014 au 28 November 2014: 9th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr MANCACARITADIPURA, GauraVice Ministry for Culture Affairs officer Gedung A, Lantai 2, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms MEYLIALA, Ade FatimaOperation DirectorManagement Building TMII Jl. Raya Taman Mini Jakarta 13560
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr YUNAS, Haswanthe Coordinating Deputy for Culture, Tourism, Youth and Sports and coordinate activities in all ministries / agencies related to the management of culture, tourism, youth and sports in IndonesiaJl. Medan Merdeka Barat No. 3 Jakarta
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr MANIHURUK, HerbinDeputy assistant of cultural affairs and coordinating the field of culture in IndonesiaJl. Medan Merdeka Barat No. 3 Jakarta
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr PAKPAHAN, DohardoThe head of history, archeological and world heritage, and coordinate activities in all ministries / agencies with management history, ancient and world heritage in IndonesiaJl. Medan Merdeka Barat No. 3 Jakarta
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr SISWAYA, JakaThe head of cultural values​​, art and films and coordinate ministries / agencies in the management of cultural values​​, art and films in IndonesiaJl. Medan Merdeka Barat No. 3 Jakarta
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr HASAN , Ramadansyah Counsellor 1, Rue Miollis, Paris
France
Mr HASWAN, Yunaz Se MSiDeputy Minister for Culture, Tourism, Youth & SportMedan Merdeka Barat Street No. 3, Jakarta 10110
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr HENRIAN, RikiIntangible Cultural Heritage OfficerGedung E lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta, 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms KRISHNA, Hartanti MayaHead for Intangible Cultural HeritageGedung E lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta, 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms LANTANG, SherlyStaffC Building 17 Floor General Sudirman Seragan Jakarta
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr MARJANTO, Damardjati Kun Researcher for Center of Study and Development of CultureGedung E lantai 19, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta, 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr PAKPAHAN, DohardoHead OfficeJin. medan Merdelea Barat N°3 Jakarta
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms PRIATIN, Erna SugihStaff at Directorate of Socio-Cultural Affairs and International Organization of Developing CountriesJl. Taman Pejambon 6 Jakarta Pusat 10110
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms PUDENTIA, MariaIndonesian Intangible Cultural Heritage expertGedung E lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms ROMPIS, VeronicaSecond Secretary 1, Rue Miollis, Paris
France
Ms ROSDY, Roserideputi director for National and World Cultural HeritageGedung E lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr SINYO SARIF, NadarThe Head of Tourism and Creative Economy Authorithy of Wakatobi RegencyJl. La Ruku 11th, Wangi-Wangi Selatan, Wakatobi, SE-Sulawesi
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr SUPARMIN, SunjoyoGeneral ChairmanJl. Raya Pintu I TMII Jakarta 13810
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms YOANITA, YoanitaAssistant Operation DirectorManagement Building Taman Mini Jl. Raya Taman Mini Jakarta 13560
Indonesia / Indonésie
2 June 2014 au 5 June 2014: 5th session of the General Assembly
Mr MANCACARITADIPURA, GauraVice Ministry for Culture Affairs officer Gedung A, Lantai 2, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms MEYLIALA, Ade FatimaOperation Director, Beautiful Indonesia Miniature ParkJl. Raya Taman Mini Jakarta 13560
Indonesia / Indonésie
2 December 2013 au 7 December 2013: 8th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms NURYANTI, WienduVice Minister for Cultural Affairs Ministry of Education and CultureGedung A Jl. Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms HARIANTI, DiahDirector Directorate of Internalization of Values and Cultural DiplomacyGedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr TUTU, Yosep TrianugraDeputy Permanent Adjoint1, rue Miollis 75352 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Ms ROSDY PUTRI, RoseriDeputy director for National and World Cultural Heritage Gedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr HENRIAN, RikiIntangible Cultural Heritage sectionGedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms KRISHNA, Hartanti MayaHead for Intangible Cultural HeritageGedung E, Lantai 10, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr MACHBUB, Carmadi Ambassador, Alternate Permanent Delegate 1, rue Miollis, 75352 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr MANCACARITADIPURA, GauraVice Ministry for Culture Affairs officer Gedung A, Lantai 2, Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms PRIATIN, Erna SugihStaff at Directorate of Socio-Cultural Affairs and International Organization of Developing CountriesJl. Taman Pejambon 6 Jakarta Pusat 10110
Indonesia / Indonésie
3 December 2012 au 7 December 2012: 7th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms NURYANTI, WienduVice Minister of Education and Culture for Cultural AffairsJalan Jenderal Sudirman, Kompleks Kementerian Pendidikan dan Kebudayaan, gedung A, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr WIRAKARTAKUSUMAH, AmanChairman of the sixth session of the Intergovernmental Committee (Bali 2011)Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Kompleks Kementerian Pendidikan dan Kebudayaan, gedung E lantai 10, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr MACHBUB, CarmadiAmbassador, Alterrnate Permanent Delegate 1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
France
Mr AGUS, WaluyoWCF Secretariat
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr DARWIN,
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms GANI, Dethi S.Committee Member Assistant1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Mr ILHAM DERAJAT, LutfiWCF Secretariat
-
Ms IVONNE, Mady JoanWCF SecretariatJalan Jenderal Sudirman
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr MANCACARITADIPURA, GauraChairman, International RelationsJalan Rawamangun Muka XI No. 4 Rawamangun Jakarta Timur 13220
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr PAMUNGKAS, PanjiRBI Secretariat
-
Mr PEKEI, TitusChief of community for Papua Ecology Jalan Jenderal Sudirman, Kompleks Kementerian Pendidikan dan Kebudayaan, gedung E lantai 10, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms PRATIWI, LarasWCF SecretariatJalan Jenderal Sudirman
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms ROSDY, Roseri Rosdy PutriHead for Division of National and World Heritage, Directorate General of CultureJalan Jenderal Sudirman Kompleks Kementerian Pendidikan dan Kabudayaan, Gedung E lantai 10, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr SANDERS, DavidSenior AdviserJalan Jenderal Sudirman
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms SUDARMA, Siti SofiaDeputy Permanent Delegate1, rue Miollis, 75732 Paris CEDEX 15
France
Ms UTAMI, RonaWCF Secretariat
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms WINARNI,
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr WINARNO, SuyudMinistry for People's Welfare of the Republic of Indonesia
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr WIRAKARTAKUSUMAH, Daryl NengWCF SecretariatJalan Jenderal Sudirman
Indonesia / Indonésie
22 October 2012 au 23 October 2012: Open-ended intergovernmental working group on the scale or scope of an element
Mr MAHARDIKO, Hari2nd DeputyJehdral Sudirman Street Semayam Jakarta
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms KUSUMANINGDYAH, HapsariPsychology Student from University of Indonesia, Reporter in Student Press Suara Mahasiswa University of Indonesia (SUMA UI)Pajajaran Utara 1 Street, No. 33, Rt 02, RW X, Sumber Banjarsari, Surakarta
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr MANCACARITADIPURA, GauraChairman, International RelationsJalan Rawamangun Muka XI No. 4 Rawamangun Jakarta Timur 13220
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms MEYLIALA, Ade FatimaOperation Director / Beautiful Indonesia Miniature ParkJl. Raya Taman Mini Jakarta 13560
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr WIRAKARTAKUSUMAH, M AmanResource Person/ExpertJl Wijaya Kusuma Raya 97 Bogor 16112
Indonesia / Indonésie
4 June 2012 au 8 June 2012: 4th session of the General Assembly
Mr ASRORI, Wasikhu Sunani AliActing Head of Educational and Cultural SectionEx BP7 Building 8th Floor, Jln Taman Pejambon No. 6 Jakarta
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms INDRIATI, EttyDirector of Culture DiplomacyJalan Jendral Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Mr MACHBUB, CarmadiAmbassador, Alternate Permanent Delegate Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau M1.24 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr WIRAKARTAKUSUMAH, Moehammad AmanChairperson of the 6th Intergovernmental Committee for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural HeritageJalan Jendral Sudirman Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms SUDARMA, Siti SofiaDeputy Permanent Delegate of Republic of IndonesiaMaison de l'UNESCO Bureau M1.24 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms LOSUNG, Lanny MerlindaSecretary of Vice Minister of CultureJalan Jendral Sudirman, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia / Indonésie
Ms FASYA, DhiaraAssistantMaison de l'UNESCO Bureau M1.24 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr NAROTTAMA, NararyaAssistantMaison de l'UNESCO Bureau M1.24 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Ms SHEVIA, SabrinaAssistantMaison de l'UNESCO Bureau M1.24 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Ms SUTRISNAWATI, Ni KetutAssistantMaison de l'UNESCO Bureau M1.24 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Top