Membership and participation

Committee Member

Participants in statutory meetings

4 June 2018 au 6 June 2018: 7th session of the General Assembly
Mr NARZULLAEV, SherzodFirst secretary22, rue d'Aguesseau 75008 Paris
France
4 December 2017 au 9 December 2017: 12th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr MALLAKHANOV, SayidafzalHead of Culture Department, Coordinator of the ICH Projects in Uzbekistan54, Mustaqillik Avenue, 100077, Tashkent
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
Ms AZIMOVA, SaidakhonSenior Expert of Culture Department, Assistant of Coordinator of ICH Projects in Uzbekistan54, Mustaqillik Avenue, 100077, Tashkent
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
Ms KOSIMOVA, InobatkhonMaster1 Said Ahmad Khuja Ishan Street, Margilan City
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
Mr MIRZAAKHMEDOV, RasuljonMaster, Head1, Said Ahmad Khuja Ishan Street, Margilan City
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
11 June 2017 au 13 June 2017: Open-ended intergovernmental working group on developing an overall results framework for the Convention
Mr MALLAKHANOV, SayidafzalSenior Expert / Head of Culture Department54, Mustaqillik Avenue, Tashkent, 100077
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
30 May 2016 au 1 June 2016: 6th session of the General Assembly
Ms TAIROVA, AkilaFirst secretary22, rue d'Aguesseau
France
Mr NARZULLAEV, SherzodFirst secretary22, rue d'Aguesseau
France
30 November 2015 au 4 December 2015: 10th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr TASHMATOV, UrazaliHead of the Department of Folk Art and Traditional Craftsmanship127, Jakhon Abidov st., Tashkent, 100164
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
24 November 2014 au 28 November 2014: 9th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr TASHMATOV, UrazaliProfessor of the Chair on Folklore and Traditional CraftsmenshipApt. 37, Home 29, Karasu-2, Tashkent, 100197, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
Ms ABDULLOEVA, GularoHead of the ICH Documentation Department30, Navoi Street Tashkent, 100129
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
Mr AKBAROV, AbdullaAskiya performerMirfozil Street, Oltiariq district, Ferghana, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
Mr ASQAROV, NuriddinChief76A, Margilan Street, Kirgili district, 150108, Ferghana, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
Mr IBROKHIMOV , DilshodExpert of the ICH Documentation Department30, Navoi Street, Tashkent, 100129, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
Mr ISMOILOV, MakhmudjonExpert 11, Kichkina qashqar village, Uchkuprik district, Ferghana
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
2 June 2014 au 5 June 2014: 5th session of the General Assembly
Mr ABDULLAEV NARZULLAEV, Azam SherzodFirst Secretary22, rue d'Aguesseau 75008 Paris
France
2 December 2013 au 7 December 2013: 8th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr TASHMATOV, UrazaliHead of the Department of Folk Art and Traditional Craftsmanship127, Jakhon Abidov st. Tashkent 1000164
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
3 December 2012 au 7 December 2012: 7th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr TILLYAEV, FirdavsCoordinator140100, Geofizika V.Abdullo st. #3 Samarkand Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
22 October 2012 au 23 October 2012: Open-ended intergovernmental working group on the scale or scope of an element
Mr YOLDASHOV, ShavkatDirector30, Navoi Street, Tashkent, 100027, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistan / Ouzbékistan
4 June 2012 au 8 June 2012: 4th session of the General Assembly
Mr NARZYLLAEV, Sherzod1st SecretaryAmbassade de la République d'Ouzbékistan 22, rue d'Aguesseau 75008 PARIS
France
Mr ABDULLAEV NARZULLAEV, Azam Sherzod1st Secretary22, rue d'Aguesseau 75008 Paris
France
Top