Membership and participation

Committee Member

Participants in statutory meetings

9 December 2019 au 14 December 2019: 14th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms SPANŽEL, ŠpelaUNESCO Focal Point Maistrova 10, SI-1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms ROŽENBERGAR, TanjadirectorMetelkova 2, 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
26 November 2018 au 1 December 2018: 13th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms SPANŽEL, ŠpelaSecretary, Cultural Heritage DirectorateMaistrova ulica 10 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms BELINGAR, EdaConservatorDelpinova ulica 16 5000 Nova Gorica
Slovenia / Slovénie
Mr ČOK, BorisŠkocjan 2, 6215 Divača
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms FERLE, MojcaMuseum CouncillorGosposka ulica 15 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms GNEZDA BOGATAJ, MirjamMuseum AdvisorPrelovceva 9 SI-5280 Idrija
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms KRANJC, DarjaŠkocjan 2, 6215 Divača
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms ROŽENBERGAR, TanjaDirectorMetelkova 2
Slovenia / Slovénie
4 June 2018 au 6 June 2018: 7th session of the General Assembly
Ms SPANŽEL, ŠpelaSecretaryMaistrova ulica 10, 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms URBANIJA, BarbaraUndersecretaryKotnikova 38, 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
4 December 2017 au 9 December 2017: 12th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms PEČNIK, DamjanaState SecretaryMaistrova ulica 10 SI-1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms KOVAČEC NAGLIČ, KsenijaDirector-GeneralMaistrova ulica 10 SI-1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
Mr BRUMEN, BrankoPresident/VicepresidentSlovenski trg 1
Slovenia / Slovénie
Mr HVALEC, VladoPresidentUlica heroja Lacka 3, 2250 Ptuj
Slovenia / Slovénie
Mr SENČAR, MiranMayorMestni trg 1, 2250 Ptuj
Slovenia / Slovénie
28 November 2016 au 2 December 2016: 11th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms TOVORNIK, MagdalenaVice PresidentMedvedova 10, 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
Mr IGLICAR, AleksanderRepresentative of MunicipalityMestni trg 15. SI-4220 Škofja Loka
Slovenia / Slovénie
Mr ŠTUKL, JožeRepresentative of MunicipalityGrajska pot 13, 4220 Škofja Loka
Slovenia / Slovénie
Mr TAVČAR, JernejRepresentative of MunicipalityMestni trg 15, SI-4220 Škofja Loka
Slovenia / Slovénie
30 May 2016 au 1 June 2016: 6th session of the General Assembly
Ms MLAKAR, JanaDirector of Directorate for Cultural Heritage Maistrova ulica 10
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms ROGELJ ŠKAFAR, BojanaRepresentative of the National Coordinator for the ICH, Slovene ethnographic museumMetelkova 2, 1000 Ljubljana,Slovenia
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms URBANIJA, BarbaraSenior AdvisorMasarykova 16 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
24 November 2014 au 28 November 2014: 9th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr IGLICAR, AleksanderRepresentative of MunicipalityMestni trg 15. SI-4220 Škofja Loka
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms JERIN , Anja Representative of the Coordinator for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Slovene Ethnographic Museum, Metelkova 2, 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
Ms ŽIDOV, NevenkaPh.D., curator Metelkova 2 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
2 June 2014 au 5 June 2014: 5th session of the General Assembly
Ms MOZGAN, MiriamDeputy permanent delegate28 rue Bois le Vent 75016 Paris
France
Ms ROGELJ ŠKAFAR, Bojana DirectorMetelkova 2 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
4 June 2012 au 8 June 2012: 4th session of the General Assembly
Ms STABEJ, VeronikaAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Republic of Slovenia to France, Permanent Delegate28, rue Bois le Vent 75016 Paris
France
Ms GOLEŽ, DarjaDeputy Permanent Delegate 28, rue du Bois le Vent, 75016 Paris
France
Ms SPANŽEL, ŠpelaUndersecretaryMaistrova 10, 1000 Ljubljana
Slovenia / Slovénie
Top