Membership and participation

Committee Member

2012-2016

Participants in statutory meetings

18 April 2019 au 18 April 2019: Consultation meeting on the role of accredited non-governmental organizations under the 2003 Convention for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraSecretary-General720040, 54 Erkindik Blvd. Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
26 November 2018 au 1 December 2018: 13th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraSecretary-General720040, 54 Erkindik Blvd. Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
4 June 2018 au 6 June 2018: 7th session of the General Assembly
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraSecretary-General54, Erkindik, 720040 Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr TOKOEV, RustamFirst SecretaryRue de l'Abbaye 47, 1050 Ixelles
Belgium / Belgique
Ms ASKAROVA, NaitaProgramme specialistErkindik 54, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr ISAEV, AseinExtraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassador of the Kyrgyz Republic to Benelux, Permanent Representative of the Kyrgyz Republic at UNESCORue de l'Abbaye 47, 1050 Ixelles
Belgium / Belgique
4 December 2017 au 9 December 2017: 12th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraSecretary-General54, Erkindik, 720040 Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms KENZHETAEVA, KamilaCulture programme specialistErkindik blvd., 54, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr SADYGALIEV, TimurJournalistblvd. Molodaya Gvardiya, 59, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms ZHUMABEKOVA, NurgulJournalistblvd. Molodaya Gvardiya, 59, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
28 November 2016 au 2 December 2016: 11th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms ELNURA, KorchuevaSecretary-General54, Erkindik Ave., Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms ISAEVA, AselICH Expert 265A, Chui Ave., Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
30 May 2016 au 1 June 2016: 6th session of the General Assembly
Mr ISAEV, AseinAmbassadeur47, rue de l'Abbaye Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Mr KADYRALIEV, AzamatConseiller47, rue de l'Abbaye Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Ms KORCHUEVA, ElnuraSecretary-General54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms ISAEVA, AselICH Expert265a, Chui Ave., Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
30 November 2015 au 4 December 2015: 10th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraCulture Programme Specialist54, Erkindik, 720040 Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms AITPAEVA, GulnaraDirector, ICH Expert93 Toktogul Street, Bishkek, 720040
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
24 November 2014 au 28 November 2014: 9th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr ISAEV, AseinAmbassadeur47, rue de l'Abbaye Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Mr SAMAKOV, KarganbekMember of Parliament, Vice-Chairman of the National Commission of the Kyrgyz Republic for UNESCO, Chairman of the National Committee for Intangible Cultural Heritage205, Chui avenue, 720040 Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr KADYRALIEV, AzamatConseiller47, rue de l'Abbaye Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Ms KORCHUEVA, ElnuraSecretary-General54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms AITPAEVA, GulnaraDirector, ICH expert93 Toktogul Street, Bishkek, 720040
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms AYNAKULOVA , AliyaCommunication and information programme specialist54, Erkindik ave., Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms CHOCHUNBAEVA, DinaraDirector, Expert for ICH3, Abai Kunanbaev str., 720005, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr ISAKOV, EsengulMember of Parliament205, Chui ave., Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraCulture Programme Specialist54, Erkindik, 720040 Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr TURSUNBEKOV, ChynybaiMember of the Parliament205, Chui ave., Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
2 June 2014 au 5 June 2014: 5th session of the General Assembly
Mr SAMAKOV, KarganbekMember of Parliament of the Kyrgyz Republic, Vice-Chairman of the National Commission of the Kyrgyz Republic for UNESCO Chairman of the National Committee for Intangible Cultural Heritage205, Chui avenue, 720040 Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr KADYRALIEV, AzamatConseiller47, rue de l'Abbaye Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraCulture Programme Specialist54, Erkindik, 720040 Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms AITPAEVA, GulnaraDirector, ICH expert93 Toktogul Street, Bishkek, 720040
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms CHOCHUNBAEVA, Dinara
-
2 December 2013 au 7 December 2013: 8th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr SAMAKOV, KarganbekDeputy of Parliament of the Kyrgyz Republic, Chairman of the National Committee for Intangible Cultural Heritage205, Chui ave., 720040, Bishkek,
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms AITPAEVA, GulnaraICH expert93 Toktogul Street, Bishkek, 720040
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms CHOCHUNBAEVA, DinaraDirector, Expert for ICH3, Abai Kunanbaev str., 720005, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms KORCHUEVA, ElnuraSecretary-General54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms SARYBAEVA, JyldyzFirst Secretary47, rue de l' Abbaye 1050 Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraCulture Programme Specialist54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
3 December 2012 au 7 December 2012: 7th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr SAMAKOV, KarganbekDeputy of Parliament of the Kyrgyz Republic, Chairman of the National Committee for Intangible Cultural Heritage205, Chui ave., 720040, Bishkek,
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms AITPAEVA, GulnaraICH expert93 Toktogul Street, Bishkek, 720040
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr AZYLOV, JyrgalbekAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary 47, rue de l' Abbaye 1050 Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Ms CHOCHUNBAEVA, DinaraDirector, Expert for ICH3, Abai Kunanbaev str., 720005, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr SARIEV, AlikbaiAdviser205, Chui str., Bishkek, 720040 Kyrgyzstan
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms SARYBAEVA, JyldyzFirst Secretary47, rue de l' Abbaye 1050 Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraCulture Programme Specialist54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
22 October 2012 au 23 October 2012: Open-ended intergovernmental working group on the scale or scope of an element
Ms CHOCHUNBAEVA, DinaraDirector, Expert for ICH3, Abai Kunanbaev str., 720005, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms KORCHUEVA, ElnuraSecretary-General54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraCulture Programme Specialist54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
4 June 2012 au 8 June 2012: 4th session of the General Assembly
Mr SAMAKOV, KarganbekDeputy of Parliament of the Kyrgyz Republic, Chairman of the National Committee for Intangible Cultural Heritage205, Chui ave., 720040, Bishkek,
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr AZYLOV, JyrgalbekAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary Ambassade du Kirghizistan 47, rue de l' Abbaye 1050 Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Ms CHOCHUNBAEVA, DinaraDirector, Expert for ICH3, Abai Kunanbaev str., 720005, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr DZHUSUPOV, UlanDirector of the Department of International Organizations and Security57, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr JUSUBALIEV, ErgeshExpert205, Chui., 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr KADYRALIEV, AzamatTroisième secretaireBlvd Erkindik 57
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms MADIEVA, MaralExpert47, rue de l' Abbaye 1050 Bruxelles
Belgium / Belgique
Ms MADIEVA, MaralInterpreterrue de l'abbaye 47, IXELLES 1050
Belgium / Belgique
Mr NIYAZALIEV, NuranDeputy Director, Department of International Organizations and Security Issues57, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Ms SARYBAEVA, JyldyzFirst SecretaryAmbassade du Kirghizistan 47, rue de l' Abbaye 1050 Bruxelles (Belgique)
-
Ms SOLTONGELDIEVA, SabiraCulture Programme Specialist54, Erkindik, 720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Mr TASHTANBEKOV, AbaiConsultant205, Chui ave.,720040, Bishkek
Kyrgyzstan / Kirghizistan
Top