Lista preliminar de participantes

This page lists the participants registered for the seventeenth session of the Intergovernmental Committee. It is updated once the registration resquests are validated.

Before registering online, please check if your name is not already included below. If you wish to make modifications, you can do so retrieving the data (enter your name in the search box) and updating it. Registration or update requests are reflected in this list within around 48 hours.

The Secretariat may edit the data submitted for consistency in the presentation of the information.

Número total de países representados: 132 / Número total de participantes inscritos: 1200

Miembro del Comité (Entidades: 24 / Participantes: 233)

Angola
Sr. VON HAFF, MarioConseillerDélégation Permanente de la République d'Angola auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sra. LIMA, JudithSecond SecretaryAngola Embassy in Morroco
Marruecos / Morocco
Bangladesh
Sr. TALHA, Khondker MohammadAmbassador and Permanent Delegate of Bangladesh to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Bangladesh to UNESCO
109 Avenue Henri Martin 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. QUASHEM, Md Walid BinFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Bangladesh to UNESCO
109 Avenue Henri Martin 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. HUDA, Mohammad NurulDirector GeneralBangla Academy
3 Kazi Nazrul Islam Avenue 1000 Dhaka
Bangladesh
Botswana
Sr. MOORAD, MustaqPermanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Botswana to UNESCO
39 rue de Bellevue
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
Francia / France
Sr. RAKGARE, Macdonald Tumiso Honourable Minister
Ministry Of Youth, Gender, Sport And Culture, Botswana
PRIVATE BAG 00514 GABORONE
Botswana
Sr. BOGOSI, Imon MoreetsiResponsible For Policy Development And ResearchMinistry Of Youth, Gender, Sport And Culture
PRIVATE BAG 00514 GABORONE
Botswana
Sra. BOLOKOE, Sereko TinyPrincipal program officer (Culture)Ministry of Youth, Gender, Sport and Culture
P/ Bag 00514, GABORONE , BOTSWANA
Botswana
Sr. KETSHABILE, Oteng ArthurFirst Secretary Permanent Delegation of Botswana to UNESCO
39 rue de Bellevue
92100 Boulogne-Billancourt
Francia / France
Sra. KUBANJI, Nakisochief Programme Officer ( Arts and Culture)Ministry of Youth Empowerment , Sport and Culture Development
P/ Bag 00514, Gaborone, Botswana
Botswana
Sr. MOLEBATSI, DeanMr Policy Specialist Arts and CultureMinistry of Youth, Gender, Sport and Culture
Private Bag 00514
Gaborone
Botswana
Sr. RALETOBANA, MmolokiDeputy Permanent SecretaryMinistry of Education and Skills Development
P/Bag 005
Gaborone
Botswana
Sr. TLHASANA, Thobo AdorationHead Of Public Relations And Media LiasonMinistry Of Youth, Gender, Sport And Culture, Botswana
PRIVATE BAG 00514 GABORONE
Botswana
Sra. MASOLE, Tumani VirginiaLiving Heritage ExpertBotswana National Intangible Cultural Heritage Committee
P/Bag 00514 Gaborone
Botswana
Sra. MBAAKANYI, Obenne HyldaDirector, Creative & Cultural sector DevelopmentNational Arts Council Of Botswana
Y2K Building – Central Business District

Plot 54372

Private Bag 00514,

Gaborone

Botswana
Botswana
Sr. MODIKWA, Tshireletso Programs Officer - CultureMinistry of Youth, Gender, Sport and Culture
PRIVATE BAG 00514
GABORONE
Botswana
Sra. MOTSEWABENG, PureneCULTURE PROGRAMME OFFICERBotswana National Commission for UNESCO
P/Bag 005
Gaborone
Botswana
Botswana
Brazil / Brasil
Sr. ALVES, RogerDirector of the Department of Intangible HeritageNational Institute of Historical and Artistic Heritage - IPHAN
Centro Empresarial Brasília 50 - SEPS 702/902, Bloco C, Torre A - Bairro Asa Sul, Brasília. CEP 70390-025
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. DUTRA DE CARVALHO HEIMBURGER, FelipePremier secrétaireAmbassade du Brésil à Rabat
38, rue Mohamed Bahraoui, Souissi - Rabat - 10220
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. FRANCO, CaioChief of the Technical and Administative Advisory of the IPHAN’s Presidency National Institute of Historical and Artistic Heritage - IPHAN
Centro Empresarial Brasília 50 - SEPS 702/902, Bloco C, Torre A - Bairro Asa Sul, Brasília. CEP 70390-025
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. GLINTERNICK BITELLI, JulioAmbassadeurAmbassade du Brésil à Rabat
38, rue Mohamed Bahraoui, Souissi - Rabat - 10220
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MORAIS, SaraAnthropologist - permanent civil servant IPHAN (National Institute for Cultural Heritage)
SEPS 702/902, Bloco B, Centro Empresarial Brasília 50, Torre Iphan CEP 70390-135 – Brasília/DF. Brazil
Brasil / Brazil
Sra. MULLER POZZEBON, GianinaPremier secrétaireAmbassade du Brésil à Rabat
38, rue Mohamed Bahraoui, Souissi - Rabat - 10220
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. PEIXOTO, LarissaPresidentNational Institute of Historical and Artistic Heritage - IPHAN
Centro Empresarial Brasília 50 - SEPS 702/902, Bloco C, Torre A - Bairro Asa Sul, Brasília. CEP 70390-025
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. RITTER FILHO, ElóiMinistre-conseillerAmbassade du Brésil à Rabat
38, rue Mohamed Bahraoui, Souissi - Rabat - 10220
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ZÉTOLA, BrunoCounsellor - Cultural SectionPermanent Delegation of Brazil to UNESCO
31 Rue Bonvin
Brasil / Brazil
Burkina Faso
Sr. NEZIEN, Flavien Imah WilliamDélégué permanent adjoint, Chargé d'affaires a.iDélégation permanente du Burkina Faso auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Burkina Faso
Sr. NIANGAO, Bély Hermann Abdoul-KarimDirecteur de la conservation et de la promotion du patrimoine culturelMinistère de la communication, de la culture, des arts et du tourisme
Avenue de la Grande Mosquée
Burkina Faso
Sra. REMEN, Rose Martineconseillère à la délégationDélégation permanente du Burkina Faso
152, rue de Lourmel
Francia / France
Côte d’Ivoire
Sr. N’DEPO, Kopoin VictorienAttaché culturelAmbassade de Côte d´Ivoire au Maroc
Côte d’Ivoire
Sra. N’GUESSAN, Okpoby Blanche Marie ChantalDirecteur du Patrimoine Culturel de Côte d’IvoireMinistère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
B.P V 39 Abidjan
Côte d’Ivoire
Sra. N'GUESSAN, Philomène AurelieDirecteur de la planification et du suivi-evaluation des projets à l'Office Ivoirien du Patrimoine Culturel Office Ivoirien du Patrimoine Culturel, Ministère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
Abidjan-Plateau, Cite administrative ,tour e 22e
Côte d’Ivoire
Sr. N’GUESSAN, Bogui PascalSous-directeur des Arts et Traditions PopulairesDirection du Patrimoine Culturel/Ministère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
BPV 39 Abidjan
Côte d’Ivoire
Sra. AHISSA, Apanakpo FloraSous-directeur chargé des Musées, sites et Monuments Ministère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
BP V 39 Abidjan
Côte d’Ivoire
Sr. YOBOUET, Kouamé RogerAgent à la sous-direction des Arts et Traditions populaires Direction du Patrimoine Culturel/ Ministère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
BPV 39 Abidjan
Côte d’Ivoire
Czechia / Chequia
Sra. VALENTOVA, JirinaPermanent delegate of the Czech Republic to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Czech Republic to UNESCO
10, av. Charles Floquet, Paris
Francia / France
Sra. KUMINKOVÁ, EvaDeputy Director GeneralNational Open Air Museum
Palackého 147
756 61 Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Chequia / Czechia
Sr. ŠIMŠA, MartinDirectorNational Institute of Folk Culture
Zámek 672
Strážnice 696 62
Chequia / Czechia
Sr. BLAŽEK, JanLists of Intangible Elements, Intangible Cultural Heritage CentreNational Institute of Folk Culture
National Institute of Folk Culture
Zámek 672
Strážnice
696 62
Chequia / Czechia
Sra. LIMOVÁ, DitaHead of Section of Relations with UNESCO,
International Relations Department
Ministry of Culture of the Czech Republic
Maltézské nám. 1,
118 01 Praha 1
Chequia / Czechia
Ethiopia / Etiopía
Sr. AMBAYE, Tilaye GeteDeputy Permanent Delegate of Ethiopia to UNESCO permanent delegation
35 avenue Charles Floquet
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Sr. AYALEW ABEBAW, GellaDirector General Ethiopian Heritage Authority
Addis Ababa, King George IV sTREET
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Sr. SHAWL, Henok Teferra Ambassador and Permanent Delegate of Ethiopia to UNESCO
35 avenue Charles Floquet
75007 PARIS
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Sr. OBESENA, Gezahegne GirmaSenior Researcher in Intangible Cultural HeritageEthiopian Heritage Conservation Authority
Ethiopia -Addis Ababa
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Germany / Alemania
Sr. PETER, ReussAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of Germany to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Germany to UNESCO
9, rue Maspéro
75116 Paris
Alemania / Germany
Sr. SARWARY, Abdul WahabExpertUNESCO Chair on Transcultural Music Studies
University of Music Franz Liszt Weimar

Platz der Demokratie 2/3
99423 Weimar, Germany
Alemania / Germany
Sra. BEHPOORI, MitraExpertUNESCO Chair on Transcultural Music / HfM Weimar
Platz der Demokratie 2/3
99423 Weimar

Alemania / Germany
Sr. DE OLIVEIRA PINTO , TiagoExpertUNESCO Chair on Transcultural Music / HfM Weimar
Platz der Demokratie 2/3
99423 Weimar
Alemania / Germany
Sr. GUSCHAL, MarcProgramme Specialist for Intangible Cultural HeritageGerman Commission for UNESCO
Martin-Luther-Allee 42, 53175 Bonn
Alemania / Germany
Sra. HERRMANN , JudithIndependent Intangible cultural heritage expert Cultural Foundation of the German Federal States

Alemania / Germany
Sra. LOCHEN, MartinaChargée de missionPermanent Delegation of Germany to UNESCO
9, rue Maspéro, 75116 Paris
Alemania / Germany
Sra. MEISSNER, MarlenHead of Department, ExpertGerman Commission for UNESCO
Martin-Luther-Allee 42, 53175 Bonn
Alemania / Germany
Sr. PRIESKE, SeanExpertUNESCO Chair on Transcultural Music / HfM Weimar
Platz der Demokratie 2/3
99423 Weimar

Alemania / Germany
Sr. THIEL, FrankExpertInternational Association of Timber-Raftsmen (President)
Am Kirschberg 8
39122 Magdeburg
Alemania / Germany
India
Sr. SHARMA , Vishal V Ambassador/ Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of India to UNESCO
1.39 UNESCO House Miollis
Paris 75015
India
Sr. P RAJAN, AneishDirector
Ministry of Culture
C-wing, Shastri Bhawan,
New Delhi 110001
India
India
Sra. SETHI, RituExpert, ICHMinistry of Culture
C-wing Shastri Bhawan
New Delhi-110001
India
Malaysia / Malasia
Sr. BAHADIN, Mohamad MudaDeputy Director GeneralDepartment of National Heritage
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture
Department of National Heritage
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture
Block A & B, Sultan Abdul Samad Building
Jalan Raja, 50050 Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia
Malasia / Malaysia
Sra. ARSHAD, AfidahDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Malaysia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75732 Paris

Francia / France
Sra. EYO, Leng YanDirector of Intangible Cultural HeritageDepartment of National Heritage
JABATAN WARISAN NEGARA, BLOK B, BANGUNAN SULTAN ABDUL SAMAD, 50050 KUALA LUMPUR
Malasia / Malaysia
Sr. SUBRAMANIAM, Surya KumarSenior Principal Assistant SecretaryMinistry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia
No.2, Jalan P5/6, Presint 5, 62200 Putrajaya, Malaysia
Malasia / Malaysia
Sra. TAN, Sooi BengProf. Dr. Research Fellow and ICH Expert
School of the Arts, University of Science, Malaysia
Malasia / Malaysia
Sr. ABDULLAH, Mohd SyahrinDirector, World Heritage DivisionDepartment of National Heritage,
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture
Department of National Heritage,
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture,
Block A & B, Sultan Abdul Samad Building,
Jalan Raja, 50050 Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia

Malasia / Malaysia
Sra. ABU BAKAR, Ida Farhanatul AdawiyahCurator of World Heritage Division,
Department of National Heritage.
Department of National Heritage,
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture
Department of National Heritage,
Ministry of Tourism Arts and Culture,
Bangunan Sultan Abdul Samad,
Jalan Raja, 500050 Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia
Malasia / Malaysia
Sr. GOVAL KRISHNAN, SivaneswaranPrincipal Assistant SecretaryMinistry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia
Level 10,
No. 2, Tower 1, Jalan P5/6
Presint 5
62200 PUTRAJAYA
Malasia / Malaysia
Sra. YEO, CHRISTINA Undersecretary
International Relations Division (Culture)
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia
Level 10,
No. 2, Tower 1, Jalan P5/6
Presint 5
62200 PUTRAJAYA
Malasia / Malaysia
Mauritania
Sra. AHMED LOULY, MariemConseillère Délégation Permanente de la Mauritanie auprès de l'UNESCO
31 rue Frnçois Bonvin
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. EMJAD, Sidi1er Conseiller, Chargé d’affaires a.iDélégation Permanente de la Mauritanie auprès de l’UNESCO
31 rue François Bonvin
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. HEMED, AichetouCadre assistant, responsable d’événements Délégation Permanente de la Mauritanie auprès de l’UNESCO
31 François Bonvin
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. MOHAMED EL MOCTAR , Sid AhmedConseiller Ministre de la cultureMinistere de la Culture de la Jeunsesse et de Sports et des Relations avec le Parlement
Mauritania
Sr. MOHAMED SALEM, Mohamed El Moustepha Directeur des Nations Unis et des ONGs au Ministère des Affaires Étrangères Ministère des affaires étrangères, de la coopération et des mauritaniens de l’extérieur
Nouakchott
Mauritania
Sr. SALIHY , NamiExpert Ministère de la Culture
Nouakchott
Mauritania
Sr. TLAMID , Sidi MoktarConservateur National du Patrimoine par InterimConservation Nationale du Patrimoine
BP 196 Nouakchott Mauritanie
Mauritania
Morocco / Marruecos
Sra. AMMOR, Fatim-ZahraMinistre du Tourisme de l’Artisanat et de l’Economie Sociale et Solidaire Ministère du Tourisme de l’Artisanat et de l’Economie Sociale et Solidaire
Lot 1 C17 Av. Annakhil, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BENSAID , Mohammed Mehdi Ministre de la Jeunesse, de la Culture et de la Communication Ministère de la Jeunesse, de la Culture et de la Communication
1, rue Ghandi Hassan
Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MAHIR, SaidaResponsable pôle Coopération Internationale et promotion économiqueAgence pour la promotion et le Développement Economique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l’Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MBARKI, MohamedDirecteur GénéralAgence pour la promotion et le Développement 2conomique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l'Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BOUALI, LahcenDirecteur Administratif et Financier/ Coordonnateur National Programme DéLIO (Développement Local Intégré de la Région de l'Oriental)Agence de l'Oriental/ Programme DéLIO
13 Rue Mohamed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. EL GUERMAT, AMINAChargée administrative et FinancièreAgence pour la promotion et le Développement Economique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l'Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. EL MOUDNI, FatihaMembre du Bureau, Secretaire du ConseilMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MSELLEK, MohammedSecrétaire Général du Ministère du Tourisme de l'Artisanat et de l'Economie Sociale et SolidaireMinistère du Tourisme de l'Artisanat et de l'Economie Sociale et Solidaire
Lot 1 C17 Av. Annakhil, Rabat 10100
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ZEHAIRI, HassanChargé du dossier de la culture et du patrimoineDélégation Permanente du Royaume du Maroc auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis Paris 75015 France
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. CHOUIKH, HassanDirecteur de la Formation Professionnelle et de la Formation Continue des ArtisansMinistère du Tourisme de l’Artisanat et de l’Economie Sociale et Solidaire
AVENUE ALLAL AL FASSI, RABAT 10000, MAROC, RABAT 1
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. EL AISSAOUI, NadiaDoctorante, membre laboratoire patrimoine culturel et développement de la faculté de lettres et sciences humaines OujdaAgence pour la promotion et le Développement Economique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l’Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. FILALI, SoukainaConseillère Délégation Permanente du Royaume du Maroc auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. GOUAL, Ramdane Artiste/Cheikh folklor Association AghbalAgence pour la promotion et le Développement Economique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l'Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. HARAKAT , MajidArtiste/folklor Association AghbalAgence pour la promotion et le Développement Economique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l'Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. KASMI, AbdelkrimArtiste/ folklor Association AghbalAgence pour la promotion et le Développement Economique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l'Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MEFTAH, RajaeResponsable Communication Agence de l’Oriental
Rue Ichbilia Hay el Mahatta immeuble Rizki 1er étage 60000 Oujda
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MEGHELFI , LahbibArtiste/ folklor Association AghbalAgence pour la promotion et le Développement Economique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l'Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ZNASNI, BenyounesChargé du Programme de Développement Local Intégré de l'OrientalAgence pour la promotion et le Développement Economique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l'Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ABDELALI, JamalChef de division de l’urbanisme et de l’habitatMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ACHERQUI, AbdelmonaimConseiller à la Division de l'Action CulturelleMinistère des Affaires Étrangères de la Cooperation Africaine et des marocains résidant à l'Etranger
7 rue F. Roosevelt, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. AIT MHAND, FatimaConseillère - spécialiste patrimoine culturel
Point focal de la Convention 2005
Ministère de la Culture
1 Rue Ghandi - Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. AMARIR, AbdessalamChef de service du patrimoine immatérielDirection du patrimoine culturel
17, avenue Michlefen, Agdal, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ATRASSI, AdilPresident de l’arrondissement SouissiMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BENABDALLAH, RabiaStagiaire à de la délégation permanente du Royaume du Maroc auprès de L'UNESCODélégation permanent du Royaume du Maroc auprès de l'UNESCO
140 Avenue Victor Hugo
Paris, France
75116
Francia / France
Sr. BOUJENANE, AliCoordinateur Agence de l’oriental
Rue Ichbilia hay el mahatta oujda
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BOUZIDI, AbdelillahPresident de l’arrondissement Agdal-RyadMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. DAKKA, MouradChef de division patrimoine et affaires juridiquesMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ECH-CHAFADI, JawadChargé de mission auprès du cabinet de Mme le maireMAIRIE DE RABAT
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. EL ALOUA, Jamal EddineSecrétaire Général Commission Nationale pour l’éducation, les sciences et la culture
38, avenue ibn Toumart , les orangers Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. EL AOUNI, AbdelfettahPresident de l’arrondissement Yacoub El ManssourMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. EL HNOT, NadiaDirecteur de la Coopération et de l'Action CulturellesMinistères des Affaires Etrangères de la Coopération Africaine et des marocains Résidant à l'Etranger
7 rue F. Roosevelt, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. EL MEHDAOUI, RabiaAdministrateur, Conservatrice du patrimoine culturel au Service de l'Inventaire du Patrimoine Culturel Immatériel (Direction du Patrimoine Culturel)Ministère de la Jeunesse, de la Culture et de la Communication -Département de la Culture.
17, Avenue Michlifen, Rabat - Agdal (10 000), Maroc.
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ER-RICH, MohaDirecteur de la Préservation du Patrimoine, de l'Innovation et de la PromotionMinistère du Tourisme, de l'Artisanat et de l'Economie Sociale et Solidaire
Avenue Maa Alainine, Haut Agdal, Rabat-Instituts
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ESSEBBAR, FatimaChef de département des affaires générales Commission Nationale pour l’éducation, les sciences et la culture
38, avenue ibn toumart les orangers Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ESSRIFI, AbdelmaksoudChef de Service
Dossier Sauvegarde et Valorisation des Savoir et des Savoir-Faire liés aux Métiers de l’Artisanat
Ministère du Tourisme de l’Artisanat et de l’Economie Sociale et Solidaire
AV MAA AL AINYNE HAUTE AGDAL RABAT INSTITUTS 6435
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. FASSI FIHRI, Fatima ZohraChef de division de l’hygiène sanitaire, et la sécurité publiqueMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. FILALI, HananeCadre à la Direction de la Coopération et de l'Action CulturellesMinistère des Affaires Etrangères de la Coopération Africaine et des Marocains Résidant à l'Etranger
7 rue F. Roosevelt, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. HAICHAR, AbdessamadDirecteur General des servicesMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. HAMIDOUCHE, KarimChef du Département des Affaires juridiques et du PartenariatCommission nationale pour l'Education, les Sciences et la Culture
38 Av Ibn Toumart Qt les Orangers Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. HASSANI, FatihaCheffe du cabinet de Mme le maireMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. JLOK, MustaphaPoint focal national de la Convention 2003Direction du patrimoine culturel/ Ministère de la Culture
17 avenue Michlifen, Agdal Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. JOUMANI, Sidi IbrahimPresident de l’arrondissement YoussoufiaMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. KADIRI, AsmaeDirectrice de la Stratégie, de la Programmation et de la CoopérationDépartement de l'Artisanat et de l'Economie Sociale et Solidaire
Av MAe Alainine, Haut Agdal, BP 6435, Rabat Instituts
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. KAOUANE, choumichachef du service des expositions patrimonialesDirection du Patrimoine Culturel
Département de la Culture
N° 17, rue Michlifen, Agdal, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. KHIARA, YoussefDirecteur du patrimoine culturelDirection du patrimoine culturel
17, avenue Michlefen, Agdal, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. LAHLOU, HanâaChef de Division Département de l’artisanat
Av. Maa Al ainaines Tabat Instituts
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. LAHSSAINI, HindPrésidenteAssociation Bhayer Dalya Roudana Mémoire
228, Derb Guessima, Taroudannt
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. LOUKILI , Soumaya Participant/ Direction de la formation professionnelle et de la formation continue des artisans Département de l'artisanat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MEDDAH, OuafaChef de service suivi et évaluationDirection du patrimoine culture
Département de la Culture
17, avenue Michlefen, Agdal Rabat Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MEJDOUBI, AbderrahmaneChef de division des travaux, du transport, et des affaires techniquesMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MOUHSINE, TouriaAdministrateur au sein du service de l'inventaire du patrimoine immatérielDirection du patrimoine culturel
Département de la culture
17, avenue Michlifen, Agdal -Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. NAAS, RachidChef de division des affaires financières, de la gestion des achats et de la fournitureMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. NAJI, HalimaCadre au Service de l’Inventaire du Patrimoine Immatériel (Division de l'Inventaire et de la Documentation du Patrimoine, Direction du Patrimoine Culturel) Direction du Patrimoine Culturel, Département de la Culture
17, Avenue Michlifen, Rabat-Agdal, Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. NAJIM, Lhoussain Service Developpement de la Formation Ministère du Tourisme de l'Artisanat et de l'Economie Sociale et Solidaire
Haut Agdal Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. NATEK, AminaChef de division des ressources humaines, de la logistique et du matérielMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. NEJJAR, AminaChef du Service de l'Inventaire du Patrimoine Matériel Direction du Patrimoine Culturel
17 avenue Michliffen Agdal Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. NHAMI, AmalChef de Service à la Direction de la Coopération et de l'Action CulturellesMinistère des Affaires Etrangères de la Coopération Africaine et des Marocains Résidant à l'Etranger
7 rue F. Roosevelt, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. OIKRIM, SaïdChef Division Ministère du Tourisme, de l'Artisanat et de l'Economie Sociale et Solidaire
Avenue Mae Alanine, Haut Agdal - BP: 6435 – Rabat Instituts
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. OUBAAQA, MohamedChef de Division de la Formation ProfessionnelleMinistère du Tourisme, de l’Artisanat et de l’Économie Sociale et Solidaire
Quartier Administratif, Haut Agdal, Av. Maa Al Aynine, B.P 6435 Al Irfane RABAT
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. RAZI, DrissPresident de l’arrondissement HassanMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. REDAD, NaoualChargée de la gestion de la division développement économique et socialMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. RHANIM, MaouiaChef de département UNESCOCommission Nationale pour l’éducation, les sciences et la culture
38, avenue ibn toumart les orangers Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. SADIK, TarikDirecteur Général tal Maison de l’Artisan
6 rue Tarik Al Marsa
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. SAMI, HayatChef de division cooperation et partenariatsMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMMED BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. SEGHRA, Mohamed AmineChef de serviceMinistère de Tourisme de l'Artisanat et de l'Economie Sociale et Solidaire
Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. SERRAT, IhssaneCadre à la Direction du Patrimoine CulturelMinistère de la Jeunesse, de la Culture et de la Communication, département de la Culture
17, Avenue Michlifen, Agdal-Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. SKOUNTI, AhmedAnthropologueInstitut national des sciences de l'archéologie et du patrimoine
Angle rues 5 et 7, cité el-Irfane, 10000 Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. SLIMANI, LaidArtiste/ folklor Association AghbalAgence pour la promotion et le Développement Economique et Social de la Préfecture et des Provinces de la Région de de l’Oriental du Royaume du Maroc
13, Rue Mohammed ABDOU, Oujda 60.000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. TAGNANAIT , Mohamed Encadrement des formateurs Ministère de l'artisanat
Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. TALBI, RizlaneCoordinateur Agence de l’oriental
Rue Ichbilia hay el mahatta oujda
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. TAOUIL, WadiiConseiller du ministre de la jeunesse de la culture et de la communication - point focal communication presse Ministere de la jeunesse de la culture et de la communication
1 Rue Ghandi Hassan Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. TRIKI, GhaliaStagiaire à la Délégation du Maroc à l'UNESCODélégation du Maroc à l'UNESCO
9 Rue Campagne Première
Francia / France
Sr. YESFI , Zouhair Directeur des Ressources et des Système d’InformationMinistère du Tourisme de l’Artisanat et de l’Economie Sociale et Solidaire
AV MAA AL AINYNE HAUTE AGDAL RABAT INSTITUTS 6435
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. RHLALOU, AsmaaMairie de RabatMairie de Rabat
AV MOHAMD BEL HASSAN OUAZZANI
Marruecos / Morocco
Panama / Panamá
Sra. GUARDIA, TomásAmbassador of The Republic of Panama in MorroccoMinistry of Foreign Affairs
Panamá
Sra. GÓMEZ, PaolaDeputy Permanent Delegate of Panama on UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Panama to UNESCO
27 Rue Bonvin
Panamá
Sra. GÓMEZ, EmmaGeneral Coordinator

Deparment of Intangible Cultural Heritage
Ministry of Culture
Personal: Villa Lucre, The Hills Boulevard, Las Palmeras Street, House number 191.
Panamá
Sra. QUINTERO, EmiliaDiplomatic Career AmbassadorMinistry of Foreign Affairs
Panamá
Paraguay / Paraguay (el)
Sra. COUCHONNAL, Maricarmen Directora General de Patrimonio CulturalSecretaría Nacional de Cultura
De las Residentas 820 casi Perú, Asunción
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Sra. OVELAR DE GOROSTIAGA, Nancy ElizabethAmbassadeur Déléguée Permanente du Paraguay auprès de l'UNESCODélégation du Paraguay
1 Rue Miollis
75015 - Paris
Francia / France
Sra. GONZALEZ , MartaAttachée Délégation du Paraguay auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 - Paris
Francia / France
Peru / Perú
Sra. ALFARO ESPINOSA, Silvia ElenaAmbassadeur, Déléguée permanente du Pérou auprès de l'UnescoDélégation permanente du Pérou auprès de l'Unesco
1 rue Miollis, 75015-Paris
Francia / France
Sr. HERNÁNDEZ, Miguel ÁngelDirector of the Intangible Heritage Directorate of the Ministry of Culture
Av. Javier Prado Este 2465 San Borja, Lima
Peru / Pérou
Perú
Sr. CHIPOCO CÁCEDA, ArturoAmbassadeur Ambassade du Pérou au Maroc
16 Rue d'Ifrane Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. SILVA RIVERA, Ramiro MauriceDélégué permanent adjoint Délégation permanente du Pérou auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis, 75015-Paris
Francia / France
Sra. CALDERÓN ALVARADO, AngelicaMinistre ConseillèreAmbassade du Pérou au Maroc
16 Rue d'Ifrane Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MIYAGUSUKU, VeronicaTroisième secrétaireDélégation permanente du Pérou auprès de l'UNESCO
1 RUE MIOLLIS
Francia / France
Sra. RODRIGUEZ, YoselinAssistante Délégation permanente du Pérou auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis, 75015-Paris
Francia / France
Republic of Korea / República de Corea
Sra. BAK, Sang MeeAmbassdor of the Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Korea
33 avenue du Maine, 75755 Paris
Delegation de la Republic de Coree aupres l'UNESCO
Francia / France
Sr. CHOI, EungchonAdministratorCultural Heritage Administration
189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. BHAN, JiyoenSpokesperson Cultural Heritage Administration
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, DEAJEON 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. CHUNG, KeeyongAmbassadorRepublic of Korea
41, avenue mehdi ben barka, souissi
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. JUN, YungkooAdministrative assistant
455, Docheong-daero, Pungcheon-myeon, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. JUNG, KyuyunDirector
189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM, YongbumSenior Programme SpecialistKorean National Commission for UNESCO
26, Myeongdong-gil(UNESCO Road) Jung-gu Seoul KOREA
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM, YongsukSecretaryCultural Heritage Administration
189,Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of korea 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM, Hak hongVice GovernorGyeongsangbuk-do provincial government
455, Docheong-daero, Pungcheon-myeon, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM, TaeilDirector of Cultural Heritage Division
455, Docheong-daero, Pungcheon-myeon, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM, taehakSecond SecretaryRepublic of Korea
41, avenue mehdi ben barka, souissi
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. KWON, misunProgramme specialist
455, Docheong-daero, Pungcheon-myeon, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LEE, JuyoungResearcherCultural Heritage Administration
189,Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of korea 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LEE, MyungjinResearcherCultural Heritage Administration
189,Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of korea 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LEE, DongsoonDeputy DirectorCultural Heritage Administration
189,Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of korea 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. LIM, SeungbumSenior Researcher of World Heritage Division Cultural Heritage Administration
189 Cheongsa-ro, seo-gu,
Daejeon 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. PARK , JungeunProgramme SpecialistCultural Heritage Administration
189,Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of korea 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. RYU, MungyuPromotion team-leader, Cultural Heritage DivisionGyeongsangbuk-do provincial government
455, Docheongdae-ro, Pungcheon-myeon, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. SANG, Dayeong3rd secretary of the permanent delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO permanent delegation of the Republic of Korea
33 avenue du Maine, 75755 Paris
Delegation de la Republic de Coree aupres l'UNESCO
Francia / France
Rwanda / Ruanda
Sr. NKULIKIYIMFURA, FrançoisDélégué Permanent du Rwanda auprès de l'UNESCODélégation Permanente du Rwanda auprès de l'UNESCO
12 Rue Jadin 75017
Francia / France
Sra. BUCYANA, JoelleChargée des Institutions InternationalesAmbassade du Rwanda en France
12 Rue Jadin
Francia / France
Sr. KAJUGA, JeromeDirector of Culture- Rwanda National Commission for UNESCORwanda National Commission for UNESCO
KIGALI
Ruanda / Rwanda
Saudi Arabia / Arabia Saudita
Sra. AL MOGRIN, HaifaAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ALSUBAIE, NasserCounselor Permanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris

Francia / France
Sr. ALAIDAROOS, MohammadAdvisorNational commission for Education, Culture and Science
King Faisal Road, Aldiriyah, Riyadh13711
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sr. AL-TOKHAIS, AbdulelahAdvisorNational Commission for Education, Culture, and Science
2566 Al Jabal Al Khadir,
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. ALDUWAISH, Munirahassistant specialist / cultural departmentNational Commission for education, culture and science
Riyadh / Saudi Arabia13711
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. ALFAIZ, RanwaInternational Relations Manager Ministry of Culture
Riyadh Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. ALKHAMIS, NorahDirector of UNESCO ConventionsHeritage Commission, Ministry of Culture
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sr. ALMUHANNA, MajedHead of Research and Culinary Assets Preservation Culinary Arts Commission - Saudi Arabian Ministry of Culture
King Faisal Rd. Addiriyah, Saudi Arabia 13711
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. ALSHAIKH, RanaIntangible Heritage Research and Registration ManagerHeritage Commission, Ministry of Culture
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. ALSHARIF, NuhaResearch Department acting DirectorSaudi Ministry of Culture
Research and Cultural Studies General Department, Ministry of Culture
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. ALSUHAIBANI, DemahInternational Relations SpecialistPermanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to UNESCO
Permanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. ALSUWAILEM, AmjadCommunication and media senior specialist
Sra. ALWEHAIBI, EbtisamGeneral Manager, Intangible Cultural Heritage; Facilitator
Ministry Of Culture, Heritage commission
Heritage Commission, Amr Aldamri St, DQ, Riyadh
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. ALZAHRANI , DamnaExpertThe Ministry of Culture
7123 Umm Salm Street - Al Diriyah Al Jadida
Riyadh 13732
Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. MIRZA, LujainMember of the Saudi UNESCO experts program.Ministry of Culture
King Khalid International Airport Road, Princess Noura University staff Buildings. Riyadh, KSA
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Slovakia / Eslovaquia
Sra. PLASSAT MURÍŇOVÁ, AnnaAmbassadeur, Déléguée permanenteDélégation permanente de la République slovaque auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
Paris
Francia / France
Sra. VOĽANSKÁ, ĽubicaSenior expert ICHInstitute of Ethnology and Social Anthropology, Slovak Academy of Sciences; The Slovak ICH Centre by SLUK
Klemensova 19, 81364 Bratislava
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Sra. FRÉAUD, JarmilaChargée de missionDélégation permanente de la République slovaque auprès de l'UNECO
1, rue Miollis
Paris 15
Francia / France
Sra. MORONGOVÁ, BarboraDirector of Department of Intangible Cultural Heritage and Culture of Disadvantage PeopleMinistry of Culture of the Slovak republic
Námestie SNP 33, 813 31 Bratislava
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Sr. HAMAR, JurajDirector General of SLUK & The SLovak ICH Centre SLUK (Slovak State Traditional Dance Company)& Slovak ICH Centre
SLUK, Balkánska 31
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Sweden / Suecia
Sr. SUNDIN, MartinDirector GeneralThe Institute for Language and Folklore ISOF
P.O. Box 135
751 04 Uppsala
Suecia / Sweden
Sr. SCHULTZ, MikaelDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Sweden to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Suecia / Sweden
Sra. STENSON, KarinDeputy Secretary-General, Swedish National CommissionSwedish National Commission
Suecia / Sweden
Sr. ÅSTRÖM, EricDesk officerMinistry of Culture
Division for Cultural Heritage and Living Environment
Drottninggatan 16
103 33 Stockholm
Sweden
Suecia / Sweden
Sra. NORDSTRÖM, AnnikaSenior advisor

Institute for Language and Folklore
Department for Archives and Research, Gothenburg
Box 53058, 400 14 GÖTEBORG, SWEDEN
Suecia / Sweden
Sra. NYSTROM, MariaSenior advisorInstitute for Language and Folklore
Box 135, 751 04 Uppsala
Suecia / Sweden
Switzerland / Suiza
Sra. BERSET KOHEN, MurielAmbassador, Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Switzerland to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75732 Paris Cedex 15


Francia / France
Sr. VUILLEUMIER, JulienConseiller spécialiste en patrimoine culturel immatérielOffice fédéral de la culture
Hallwylstrasse 15, 3003 Berne, Suisse
Suiza / Switzerland
Sra. BERTHOUD, JeanneCollaboratrice scientifiqueDépartement fédéral des affaires étrangères DFAE,
Division ONU,
Section UNESCO
Bundesgasse 28,
3003 Berne
Suiza / Switzerland
Sr. VITALI, David Chef de section Culture et sociétéCulture et société, Office fédéral de la culture OFC
Hallwylstrasse 15, CH-3003 Berne
Suiza / Switzerland
Uzbekistan / Uzbekistán
Sr. SHADIEV, UmidAmbassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Republic of Uzbekistan
1 rue Miollis, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. FAYZILLAEV, FarkhodDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Republic of Uzbekistan to UNESCO
5 Neuve Saint-Germain
Francia / France
Sr. MALLAKHANOV, SayidafzalDeputy Secretary-GeneralNational Commission of the Republic of Uzbekistan for UNESCO
107 B, Amir Temur Avenue, Tashkent, Uzbekistan

Uzbekistán
Sra. AZIMOVA, SaidaHead of Culture DivisionNational Commission of the Republic of Uzbekistan for UNESCO
107 B, Amir Temur str.
Uzbekistán
Sra. YAKUBJANOVA, DildoraSenior expert, Culture DivisionNational Commission of the Republic of Uzbekistan for UNESCO
107 B, Amir Temur str.
Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistán
Viet Nam
Sr. DAO CUONG, HoangDeputy MinisterMinistry of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Viet Nam
51 Ngo Quyen street, Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Sr. NGUYEN, Long BienVIce Chair of People's Committee of Ninh Thuan ProvincePeople's Committee of Ninh Thuan Province
People's Committee of Ninh Thuan Province
Viet Nam
Sr. PHAM, Vinh QuangSecretaire GeneralCommission Nationale du Viet Nam aupres de l'UNESCO
02 Le Quang Dao, Ha Noi, Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Sr. HO, Sy SonPeople's Committee of Ninh Thuan ProvincePeople's Committee of Ninh Thuan Province
Ninh Thuan, Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Sra. LE, Thi Thu HienDirector General
Cultural Heritage Department, Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Viet Nam
51 Ngo Quyen street, Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Sra. LE, Thi Hong VanAmbassadriceDelegation Permanente du Viet Nam aupres de l'UNESCO
61 rue de Miromesnil, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. NGUYEN, Thi Thu Trang Head of ICH DivisionNational Department of Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Viet Nam
51 Ngo Quyen street, Hoan Kiem district, Ha Noi city, Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Sr. NGUYEN, Van HoaDirector of Department of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Ninh ThuanDepartment of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Ninh Thuan
Ninh Thuan, Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Sra. CAO, Vu Moc LanDiplomateCommission Nationale du Viet Nam auprès de l'UNESCO
02 Le Quang Dao, Ha Noi, Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Sra. DANG, Thi Thu HaAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam to the Kingdom of MoroccoEmbassy of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam in the Kingdom of Morocco
27, Rue Mezzouda, Souissi, Rabat, Morocco
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. DANG, Thi TamArtisan
Viet Nam
Sr. DINH, Van HanhDirector of Sub InstituteVICAS
Ho Chi Minh city, Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Sr. NGUYEN, Viet HungThird SecretaryEmbassy of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam to the Kingdom of Morocco
27, Rue Mezzouda, Souissi, Rabat, Morocco
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. TRINH, Quoc AnhHead of DivisionInternational Cooperation Department, Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Viet Nam
51 Ngo Quyen street, Ha Noi, Viet Nam
Viet Nam

Estado Parte en la Convención (no miembro del Comité) (Entidades: 105 / Participantes: 380)

Afghanistan / Afganistán
Sr. AZIZI, M. HomayoonAmbassadeur & Délégué permanent de la R.I. d'Afghanistan/UNESCODELEGATION PERMANENTE D'AFGHANISTAN/UNESCO
32 avenue Raphaël
Francia / France
Sr. MALEK-ASGHAR, TamimAssistant de M.l'Ambassadeur DELEGATION PERMANENT D'AFGHANISTAN/UNESCO
32 avenue Raphaël
75016 Paris
Albania
Sra. MARGARITI, ElvaMinister of CultureAlbanian Ministry of Culture
Rruga Aleksandër Moisiu 36, Tiranë 1005
Albania
Sra. KUMBE, MeriDEPUTY MINISTER OF CULTUREMINISTRY OF CULTURE OF ALBANIA
MINISTRY OF CULTURE OF ALBANIA
Rr. Aleksander Moisiu.
TIRANE
Albania
Sr. MUCA, SokolDirectorNational Institute for the Registration of Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture, Albania
Ministria e Kultures Ish Kinostudio, Tirana - Albania
Albania
Sra. BRUCI, ZerinaSecretary-GeneralMinistry of Culture of Albania
Rruga Aleksandër Moisiu 36, Tiranë 1005
Albania
Sra. HASANI, EnilaHead of UnitAlbanian Ministry of Culture
Rruga Aleksandër Moisiu 36, Tiranë 1005
Albania
Sr. KOKA, ArielSpecialistMinistry of Culture
National Center of Folklore Activities
Address: Str. “Aleksandër Moisiu”, nr. 76, ish Kinostudio “Shqipëria e Re”
Albania
Algeria / Argelia
Sr. ADEL, Issamattaché de recherche / anthropologueCNRPAH
ALGER
Argelia / Algeria
Sr. BEN NAOUM, Ahmedcnrpahcnrpah
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Sra. GALLÈZE , OuizaCES au Ministère de la culture et des arts Ministère de la culture
Plateau des Annassers
Kouba
Argelia / Algeria
Sr. SAHBI, Fayçalcnrpahcnrpah
alger
Argelia / Algeria
Sra. ZADEM , Rachida Présidente du Comité technique culture, ExpertCommission nationale algérienne pour l’UNESCO
6 Avenue de l'Indépendance, 1er Mai - Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Sr. DAHMANI, MOURADSOUS DIRECTEUR DES AFFAIRES CULTURELLES SCIENTIFIQUES ET TECHNIQUESMINISTERE DES AFFAIRES ETRANGERES ET DE LA COMMUNAUTE NATIONALE A L'ETRANGER
KOUBA-ALGER
Argelia / Algeria
Sr. HACHI, SlimaneProfesseur, directeur du CNRPAHCNRPAH(Centre nationale de recherches préhistoriques, anthropologiques et historiques)
03, Rue Franklin Roosevelt, Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Andorra
Sra. DESCARREGA, EvaAmbassador of the Principality of Andorra to the French Republic and Permanent Delegate to the UNESCO
1 Place d'Andorre, 75016 Paris
Andorra
Sra. DE LA PARTE, IsabelDirector of the Department of Cultural Heritage
Av. Prat de la Creu, 62, Andorra la Vella AD500
Andorra
Sra. ARASA, Evatechnician of the Department of Cultural Heritage
Av. Prat de la Creu, 62, Andorra la Vella, AD500
Andorra
Argentina
Sra. PETERSEN , SusanaDegree in Social Anthropology.
Intangible Cultural Heritage Unit Coordinator.
National Directorate of Cultural Goods and Sites, Secretariat of Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture.
Street Adolfo Alsina 1169, 1st floor, C1088AAE, Buenos Aires City.
Argentina
Armenia
Sra. DAVTYAN, OlgaDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Armenia to UNESCO
9 rue Viete 75017 Paris
Armenia
Sra. KILICHYAN, NairaChief specialist of ICH, Department of Cultural Heritage and Folk craftsMinistry of Education, Science, Culture, and Sport of the Republic of Armenia
2 Government House, Vazgen Sargsyan str. 3
Yerevan 0010 Armenia
Armenia
Austria
Sra. STEINER, AnnaEuropean and international cultural affairsFederal Ministry for Arts, Culture, the Civil Service and Sport
Concordiaplatz 2
A-1010 Vienna
Austria
Sr. ARIDAL , IssamAttaché CulturelAmbassade d'Autriche Rabat
2, Rue de Tiddas 10000 Rabat Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BIASETTO, CristinaFocal point intangible cultural heritage Austrian Commission for UNESCO
Universitätsstrasse 5/12
1010 Vienna
Austria
Azerbaijan / Azerbaiyán
Sr. ABDULLAYEV, ElmanAmbassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Azerbaijan to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. AHMADOV, EmilSecond secretaryThe National Commission of the Republic of Azerbaijan for UNESCO
Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Azerbaijan. Shikhali Gurbanov str. 50
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Sr. AHMADOV, BabakCharge d’affairsEmbassy of Azerbaijan to Morocco
Francia / France
Sra. ALIYEVA, GunayChief AdviserMinistry for Culture
84, Uzeyir Hajibayli Str., House of Government
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Sr. BAGHIRLI, ArazHead of Division for Cooperation with International OrganizationsMinistry for Culture of the Republic of Azerbaijan
U. Hajibayli, 84, Baku
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Sr. FATALIYEV, Seymur Ambassador at-large, Secretary-General The National Commission of the Republic of Azerbaijan for UNESCO
Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Azerbaijan. Shikhali Gurbanov str. 50
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Sra. MAMMADOVA, NuriyyaHead of Division for İntangible Cultural HeritageMinistry for Culture
House of Government, Uzeyir Hajibeyli street 84
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Sr. OMAROV, NahidFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Azerbaijan to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. SAMADOV, NazimAmbassador of Azerbaijan to MoroccoEmbassy of Azerbaijan to Morocco
Francia / France
Sr. SAMADOV, NazimAmbassador of Azerbaijan to MoroccoEmbassy of Azerbaijan to Morocco
Francia / France
Bahamas
Sra. STRACHAN, CynthiaAmbassador and Permanent Delegate to UNESCOThe Bahamas National Commission for UNESCO
13 East Avenue
Bahamas
Sra. BEVANS, DeidreSecretary-GeneralThe Bahamas National Commission for UNESCO
Nassau
Bahamas
Bahrain / Bahrein
Sr. AL KHALIFA, MohamedDirector for National HeritageBahrain Authority for Culture and Antiquities
Bahrein / Bahrain
Sra. AL-KHALIFA, NailahSenior Heritage ResearcherBahrain Authority for Culture and Antiquities
1812 Sh.Salman Hwy 906
Bahrein / Bahrain
Barbados
Sr. ALLMAN, HughlandPermanent SecretaryPrime Minister's Office (Division of Culture)

Ground Floor, East Wing, Sky Mall
Haggatt Hall
St. Michael BB11063
Barbados
Sra. MASCOLL, KarenCultural Policy Officer
Focal Point of the 2003 Connvention
Prime Minister's Office (Division of Culture)
Ground Floor, East Wing, Sky Mall
Haggatt Hall
St. Michael
Barbados. W.I.
Barbados
Belarus / Belarrús
Sra. NETSVETAYEVA, Maryiadeputy head of department for the protection of historical and cultural heritageMinistry of Culture Rebublic of Belarus
Repuplic of Belarus, Minsk, avenue Pobediteley, 11
Belarrús / Belarus
Belgium / Bélgica
Sr. WOITRIN, Maxime Délégué général adjointDélégation générale Wallonie-Bruxelles,
Représentation permanente de la Belgique auprès de l’UNESCO et de l’OCDE
Délégation générale Wallonie-Bruxelles
274, boulevard Saint-Germain - 75007 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. OOGHE, GillisDeputy Permanent Delegate of Belgium to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015, Paris France
Francia / France
Sra. VAN DE VOORDE, VéroniquePrésidente de la Commission des Patrimoines culturelsinstances d'avis de la Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles
Direction du Patrimoine culturel
Boulevard Léopold II, 44
1080 Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. ARNOUT, LisaIntern at the delegation of Flanders (Belgium)Delegation of Flanders (Belgium)
6 Rue Euler
Paris
Francia / France
Sra. DEGIMBE, ASTRIDassistant at the delegation of flanders delegation of flanders
paris
Francia / France
Sra. ISABELLE, leroyAttaché, point focal Unesco Patrimoine culturelService public de Bruxelles Urban, Direction du Patrimoine culturel
Mont des Arts 10-13
1000 Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Sr. JACOBS, Marcprofessor heritage studies University Antwerp & Vrije Universiteit BrusselUniversity Antwerp & Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Sint-Katarinastraat 121, 8310 Brugge (personal)
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. MUYLLAERT, SophiePolicy Advisor Intangible Cultural HeritageDepartment of Culture, Youth and Media
Arenberggebouw, Arenbergstraat 9
1000 Brussels
Bélgica / Belgium
Sr. SEVEREYNS, SteveSecretaire GénéralLa Défense des Forains Belges ONG
Sint-Truidersteenweg 408
3500 Hasselt
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. WILQUIN, CatherineAttachéeDirection du Patrimoine culturel de la Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles
Direction du Patrimoine culturel
Boulevard Léopold II, 44
1080 Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina / Bosnia y Herzegovina
Sra. GUDELJEVIĆ, AnkicaMinisterMinistry of Civil Affairs
Trg BiH 1, Sarajevo, BiH
Bosnia y Herzegovina / Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sr. BOSNJAK, DavorHead of CabinetMinistry of Civil Affairs
Trg BiH 1, Sarajevo, BiH
Bosnia y Herzegovina / Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sra. CAMUR VESELINOVIC, BiljanaSecretary of the MinistryMinistry of Civil Affairs
Trg BiH 1, Sarajevo, BiH
Bosnia y Herzegovina / Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brunei Darussalam / Brunei
Sr. DAMIT, AbdohDirector,
Culture and the Arts
Culture and the Arts Section,
Ministry of Culture, Youth and Sports
Ministry of Culture, Youth and Sports,
Simpang 336-17, Jalan Kebangsaan
Bandar Seri Begawan, BA1210
Brunei Darussalam
Brunei / Brunei Darussalam
Sr. MAHMUD, AsranDeputy Director Research, Development and International Affairs Division
Ministry of Culture, Youth and Sports
Brunei Darussalam
Simpang 336-17, Jalan Kebangsaan
Bandar Seri Begawan BA8110
Negara Brunei Darussalam
Brunei / Brunei Darussalam
Bulgaria
Sra. GREKOVA, ZornitzaDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Bulgaria
1 rue Miollis

Francia / France
Cambodia / Camboya
Sra. PHOEURNG, SackonaMinister/ChairpersonMinistry of Culture and Fine Arts/Cambodian National Commission for UNESCO
Phnom Penh
Camboya / Cambodia
Sra. UN, BophannaAmbassadeur, Délégué PermanentDélégation Permanente du Royaume du Cambodge auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Camboya / Cambodia
Sr. MEASKETH, DavidDélégué Permanent AdjointDélégation Permanente du Royaume du Cambodge auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Camboya / Cambodia
Sr. SIYONN, SophearithDirector GeneralDirectorate General of Techniques for Cultural Affairs
Ministry of Culture and Fine Arts
#227, Preah Norodom Blvd., Sangkat Tonle Bassac, Khan Chamkar Mon, Phnom Penh (Kingdom of Cambodia)
Camboya / Cambodia
Sr. VIN, LaychourDirector General of Administration and FinanceMinistry of Culture and Fine Arts
Phnom Penh
Camboya / Cambodia
Sra. CHHENG, RatmonyAssistance to MinisterMinistry of Culture and Fine Arts
Phnom Penh
Camboya / Cambodia
Cameroon / Camerún
Sra. EDJOA AKOA, Marie ThierryDirecteur du patrimoine culturelMinistère des Arts et de la Culture
BP: 1054 - MINAC - YAOUNDE
Camerún / Cameroon
Sr. NOUKEU , Serge Sous directeur du patrimoine culturel immatériel Ministère des arts et de la culture
1053
Camerún / Cameroon
Sra. AKOMNDJA AVOM, Vincelline2e conseiller en charge de la culturedélégation permanente du Cameroun auprès de l’UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Chile
Sr. CAPDEVILA, José MiguelPermanent Representative of Chile to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. GÁLVEZ, CristinaTitle:Director of Inmaterial Cultural Heritage
Function: Technical support to the Head of Delegation
Ministry of Culture, Republic of Chile
Nueva York 80, 8th Floor.
Santiago.
Chile
Sr. ABU EID, RobertoCounselor of the Embassy of Chile in MoroccoMinistry of Foreign Affairs of Chile
66, rue Beni Arouss et rue Ain Seghrouchen – Souissi – 10170 – Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. JARA, MAXIMILIANOSecretary of the Embassy of Chile in MoroccoMinistry of Foreign Affairs of Chile
66, rue Beni Arouss et rue Ain Seghrouchen – Souissi – 10170 – Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
China
Sr. WANG, YongjianInspectorBureau of International Exchanges and Cooperation, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People's Republic of China
No. 10 North Chaoyangmen Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing, China
China
Sra. CHEN, DongyunCultural counselorChinese Embassy in Morocco
16, Avenue Ahmed Balafrej, Souissi, Rabat, Morocco
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MENG, DongxueThird secretary of the cultural serviceChinese Embassy in Morocco
16, Avenue Ahmed Balafrej, Souissi, Rabat, Morocco
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. WANG, HuiDirectorDivision of Management, Department of Intangible Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People's Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Sra. WANG, ZhaowenAttachéChinese Embassy in Morocco
16, Avenue Ahmed Balafrej, Souissi, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. YANG, YiyuanStaff MemberDivision of International Organizations, Bureau of International Exchanges and Cooperation, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People's Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Sra. ZHU, YanhuiDeputy DirectorDivision of International Organizations, Bureau of International Exchanges and Cooperation, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People's Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Colombia
Sra. ZALABATA TORRES, LeonorAmbassador,Permanent Representative of Colombia to the United Nations Permanent Mission of Colombia to the United Nations
140 East 57th Street
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sra. MOLANO, Adriana Viceministra de Fomento Regional y Patrimonio (E)Ministerio de Cultura de Colombia
Calle 9 # 8-31
Colombia
Sra. GARCÍA LOPEZ, Ana María Deputy Coordinator Intangible Cultural Heritage Group Ministry of Culture
Carrera 8. # 8-55. Bogotá, Colombia.
Colombia
Sra. BLEL BITAR, FadueFirst Secretary of Foreign AffairsMinistry of Foreign Affairs
66, Rue Beni Arouss et Seghrouchen, Souissi, Rabat, Marruecos
Colombia
Sr. CAICEDO OMAR, CARLOS EDUARDOGOBERNADORGOBERNACION DEL MAGDALENA , COLOMBIA
CRA 1C # 16 -04. SANTA MARTA, COLOMBIA. MAGDALENA
Colombia
Sr. REGALADO GÓMEZ, Carlos AndrésAdviserMinistry of Foreign Affairs of Colombia
Calle 16 No. 4-64 Bogotá (Colombia)
Colombia
Sr. SALAZAR ACOSTA, José RenatoAmbassador of Colombia to the Government of the Kingdom of MoroccoMinistry of Foreign Affairs
66, Rue Beni Arouss et Seghrouchen, Souissi, Rabat, Marruecos
Colombia
Sr. TORRES MUNOZ, Francisco TorresSecond SecretaryColombian Embassy in Morocco
66 rue beni arouss et seghrouchen
Marruecos / Morocco
Costa Rica
Sra. SALAZAR-ARCE, PaolaChief of the Intangible Cultural Heritage UnitMinistry of Culture and Youth of Costa Rica
Central Avenue, between 1st and 3rd streets. San Jose, Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Croatia / Croacia
Sra. CAREK, RutSecretary-generalCroatian Commission for UNESCO
Runjanionova 2
Croacia / Croatia
Sra. GENC, GordanaChargée d’Affaires Permanent Delegation of Croatia to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sr. TRUPKOVIC, DAVORHead Conservator, Directorate for the Protection of Cultural HeritageMinistry of Culture and Media
Runjaninova 2
Croacia / Croatia
Cuba
Sra. ESQUIVEL, YahimaAmbassador, Permanent Delegate, DEL/CUPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Cuba to UNESCO
1 RUE MIOLLIS, M6.34
Francia / France
Sra. PEREZ MOJENA, Sonia Virgen President National Council for Cultural Heritage
Calle 13 esq. 4 No. 810. Vedado. Plaza de la Revolución. La Habana. CP. 10400
Cuba
Sr. DÓMOKOS RUIZ , JavierAmbassadeur de Cuba au Royaume du MarocAmbassade de la République de Cuba au Royaume du Maroc
44 Angle rue Massa et Ait Baha, Quartier Souissi, Rabat, Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ALONSO REGALADO, AidanaProfesseur d’université membre du Conseil national du patrimoine culturel Commission nationale du patrimoine immatériel
1 RUE MIOLLIS
Cuba
Sr. BORREO ELÍAS, OrlandomembreCommission nationale du patrimoine immatériel
Calle 13 esq. 4 No. 810. Vedado. Plaza de la Revolución. La Habana. Cuba. CP. 10400
Cuba
Sr. CABAS MAYOR, Lluraldi Premier Secrétaire Délégation permanente de Cuba auprès de L'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sr. GONZÁLEZ DELGADO, Juan Carlos membreCommission nationale du patrimoine immatérie
1 RUE MIOLLIS
Cuba
Sra. ISABEL MARTINEZ, Aliciamembre Commission nationale du patrimoine immatériel
1 RUE MIOLLIS
Cuba
Sr. MARTÍ MARCELO, Cesar Augusto membreCommission nationale du patrimoine immatériel
1 RUE MIOLLIS
Cuba
Sra. MONTES DE OCA RIVAS, Claudia FonctionnaireCommission nationale du patrimoine culturel
1 RUE MIOLLIS
Cuba
Sr. MORALES LORENZO, Asbel membreCommission nationale du patrimoine immatériel
1 RUE MIOLLIS
Cuba
Sr. PALENCIA STRUCH, Tranquilino Alberto membreCommission nationale du patrimoine immatériel
1 RUE MIOLLIS
Cuba
Cyprus / Chipre
Sra. PANAYI, photinidéléguée permanente adjointedélégation de chypre Unesco
1 rue Miollis
7015 PARIS
Francia / France
Sra. DEMETRIOU, annaotherdelegation de chypre unesco
1 rue miollis
75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Democratic People’s Republic of Korea / República Popular Democrática de Corea
Sr. PAK, Yong SuAmbassador and Permanent Delegate of the DPR of Korea to UNESCO Permanent Delegation of the DPR of Korea to UNESCO
3 Rue Asseline75014 Paris
República Popular Democrática de Corea / Democratic People’s Republic of Korea
Sr. PAEK, Sung CholDeputy Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of the DPR of Korea to UNESCO
1. rue Miollis
Francia / France
Democratic Republic of the Congo / República Democrática del Congo
Sra. MASOSWA KAZADI , MSAssistante au cabinet du Président de la commission nationale pour l'UNESCO Commission nationale pour l'UNESCO
06, avenue des ambassadeurs, Kinshasa Gombe
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Sra. NGALULA TSHIBANDA, MSAssistante au cabinet du Président de la commission nationale pour l'UNESCO Commission nationale pour l'UNESCO
06, avenue des ambassadeurs Kinshasa Gombe
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Sr. NZELOKULI BAMPELE, RodrigueChef de Division spécialiste de programme patrimoine culturel matériel et immatériel Commission Nationale pour l'UNESCO
06, avenue des Ambassadeurs , Gombe Kinshasa
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Sr. PETA KAY, Fabien Chef de secteur culture Commission nationale pour l'UNESCO
06, avenue des ambassadeurs, Kinshasa Gombe
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Djibouti / Djibuti
Sr. IDRISS MOUSSA AHMED, IdrissExpert pciMinistère de la jeunesse et de la culture
Bp ………… boulevard de hassan gouled
Djibuti / Djibouti
Sr. OMAR DJAMA, MohamedDeuxième conseiller auprès de l'Ambassade et de la Délégation Permanente de la République de Djibouti auprès de l'UNESCODélégation Permanente de la République de Djibouti auprès de l'UNESCO.
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Dominican Republic / República Dominicana
Sr. TAVERAS ARBAJE, Rawell SalomónCounselorPermanent Delegation of the Dominican Republic to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
República Dominicana / Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Sr. GONZÁLEZ, DanielDirector de Transferencia del ConocimientoINSTITUTO NACIONAL DE PATRIMONIO CULTURAL
Av. Colón y 10 de agosto
Ecuador
Sr. BAUS PALACIOS, EfrainAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of Ecuador to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Ecuador to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. CHIRIBOGA ACOSTA, SantiagoDeputy Permanent Delegate of Ecuador to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Ecuador to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Egypt / Egipto
Sr. ELSHEIKH, SherifSecond Secretary; Permanent Delegation of Egypt to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Egypt to UNESCO
31 rue François Bonvin- 75015 PARIS
Egipto / Egypt
Sr. GAD, MostafaProfessor and Dean of the High Institute of Folk Arts Academy of Arts- Egypt
5 Mahmoud Elzaki st. Khatem Elmorsalin- Giza- Haram- Egypt
Egipto / Egypt
El Salvador
Sr. PEREZ DE MENDOZA, Ignacio de CossioAmbassador of the Republic of El Salvador to the Kingdom of MoroccoEmbassy of the Republic of El Salvador

KM5.5 AVENUE MOHAMED VI, SOUISSI, RABAT 10000 , MAROC.
El Salvador
Sra. VELASQUEZ, GildaDelegatePermanent Delegation of El Salvador to UNESCO
Maison de l’UNESCO
Francia / France
Sr. PONCE, NormanDéléguéDélégation permanente d'El Salvador auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015
El Salvador
Eritrea
Sr. MEDIN, TsegaiIch expertCommission of culture and sports
Asmara, Eritrea
Eritrea
Sr. SULEMAN AHMEDIN, MohadICH expertCommission of Culture and sports
Asmara, Eritrea
Eritrea
Estonia
Sra. KUUTMA, KristinChairperson;
Professor and Chairholder of the UNESCO Chair on Applied Studies of ICH
Estonian National Commission for UNESCO;
University of Tartu
Pikk 2
10123 Tallinn
Estonia
Sra. SIIM, MargitCoordinator of Culture ProgrammesEstonian National Commission for UNESCO
Pikk 2
10123 Tallinn
Estonia
Finland / Finlandia
Sra. LATVALA-HARVILAHTI, Pauliina Chair, ICH advisory boardUniversity of Eastern Finland
Länsisatamankatu 34 A 82, FI-00220 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
Sra. MARSIO, LeenaSenior AdvisorFinnish Heritage Agency
Museokatu 1 (P.O box 913)
00100 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
France / Francia
Sra. FORT, JulieConseillèreDélégation permanente de la France à l'UNESCO
Francia / France
Sr. ANRACT, DOMINIQUEPRESIDENT DE LA CONFEDERATION NATIONALE DE LA BOULANGERIE ASSOCIATION
27 av d'eylau
Francia / France
Sra. BURDLOFF, LouiseConseillère Ambassade de France au Royaume du Maroc
1 rue Ibn Hajar
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. HURDUBAE, Isabelle Chargée de mission pour l’Asie du sud et l’Océanie

Et pour le suivi des thématiques patrimoniales
(Patrimoine immatériel, programme Mémoire du Monde, architecture, archéologie)
Bureau des affaires internationales et multilatérales
Secrétariat général – Sous-direction des affaires juridiques et internationales
Ministère de la Culture
182 rue Saint Honoré
Francia / France
Sra. MARTINET, LilyChargée de mission pour le patrimoine culturel immatériel et l’ethnologie de la FranceDépartement de la recherche, de la valorisation et du patrimoine culturel immatériel
Délégation à l’Inspection, la Recherche et l’Innovation (DIRI), Direction générale des Patrimoines et de l’Architecture
ministère de la Culture
6 rue des Pyramides
75001 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. ROGER-LACAN, VéroniqueAmbassadrice déléguée permanente de la France à l'UNESCOdélégation permanente de la France à l'UNESCO
31 rue François Bonvin 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Gabon / Gabón
Sra. OGOULA AKIKO, Rachel Annick AmbassadeurUNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. MAMBOUNDOU, Joan DanaDPAUNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Gambia
Sr. JARJU, Sanna B.Research Officer and National ICH Focal PersonNational Centre for Arts and Culture
National Museum Premises, Banjul
Gambia
Sr. JALLOW, SheikhDirector of Literature, Performing and Fine Arts, National Expert & Focal Person for Intangible Cultural HeritageNational Centre for Arts and Culture, Ministry of Tourism and Culture
National Museum Premises, Independence Drive, PMB 151, Banjul
Gambia
Greece / Grecia
Sra. FOTOPOULOU, StavroulaDirector, Head of Modern Cultural Heritage DirectorateHellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports
Tritis Septemvriou 42,
10433 Athens
Grecia / Greece
Sra. SERETI, MariaOfficer, Directorate of Modern Cultural Heritage / Department of Intangible Cultural Heritage and Intercultural AffairsHellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports
42 Tritis Septemvriou Str, Athens 104 33
Grecia / Greece
Sr. DRINIS, IoannisHead of ICH department, Hellenic Ministry of Culture and SportsHellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports
42, 3rd Septemvriou str
Athens
Grecia / Greece
Guatemala
Sr. BÚCARO FLORES, Mario AdolfoMinister of Foreign AffairsMinistry of Foreign Affairs
Zona 10, Ciudad de Guatemala
Guatemala
Sr. MALDONADO SAMAYOA, Mario RobertoViceministro del Patrimonio Cultural y Natural Ministerio de Cultura y Deportes, Guatemala
6ta avenida y 6ta calle, zona 1, Ciudad de Guatemala. Palacio Nacional de la Cultura
Guatemala
Sra. ARÉVALO TRIBOUILLIER DE MOSCOSO , Ava AtzumViceminister of Foreign AffairsMinistry of Foreign Affairs of Guatemala
Guatemala City
Guatemala
Sra. HENGSTENBERG, JulissaMinistre ConseillerDelegation du Guatemala
7 avenue Niel 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. RALDA QUINTO, María Denise Third SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Guatemala to UNESCO
7 Avenue Niel, Paris 75017
Guatemala
Sr. ESCOBEDO, ErickAmbassadorMinistery of Foreign Affaires of Guatemala
78 Rue Tafilalte, Souiss, Rabat 10100
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. FIGUEROA GIRÓN, Pablo AndrésFirst SecretaryMinistry of Foreign Affairs of Guatemala
Guatemala City
Guatemala
Sr. RAMOS SURIA, Leonardo Salvador Primer Secretario y Cónsul Embajada de Guatemala en Marruecos
Rabat, Marruecos
Guatemala
Sra. SAMAYOA RECARI, Karla Gabriela Directora de Comunicación SocialMinisterio de Relaciones Exteriores
Zona 10, Ciudad de Guatemala
Guatemala
Guinea
Sr. GROVOGUI, JEAN BAPTISTEMinistre Conseiller chargé daffaire a iAmbassade de Guinée, délégation permanente auprés de lunesco
51 rue de la faisanderie
Guinea
Sr. DIAWARA, MamadyDIRECTEUR ADJOINT DU PATRIMOINE HISTORIQUEUNESCO
CONAKRY -GUINEE
Guinea
Haiti / Haití
Sra. DUPUY, DominiqueAMBASSADEUR, DELEGUEE PERMANENTEDELEGATION PERMANENTE D'HAITI AUPRES DE L'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis - 75015 Bâtiment Bonvin - 6è étage - bureau n° 29 - Haiti
Francia / France
Sr. BIEN-AIME, KeslerSpécialiste de Programme CultureCommission nationale haïtienne de coopération avec l'UNESCO
Rue 4, Pacot # 4, Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Haití
Hungary / Hungría
Sra. CSONKA-TAKÁCS, EszterPresidentICH National Committee of the Hungarian National Commission for UNESCO
Hungarian Open Air Musuem
Szentendre
Sztaravodai út 75.
2000
Hungría / Hungary
Sra. HORVÁTH, GabriellaConsulEmbassy of Hungary
17, Zankat Ait Melloul Route des Zairs Souissi, Rabat B.P.5026, Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. JOSZKIN , JánosI. SecretaryEmbassy of Hungary
17, Zankat Ait Melloul Route des Zairs Souissi, Rabat B.P.5026, Maroc 10000
Marruecos / Morocco
Indonesia
Sr. ISMUNANDAR, IsmunandarAmbassador/Deputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Indonesia to UNESCO
31 rue François Bonvin 75015
Indonesia
Sra. INDAYANI, ElvieFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO
31 rue François Bonvin, Paris 75015
Francia / France
Sr. DYAKSA, I Gusti Ngurah Gde International Cooperation AnalystDirectorate General of Culture
Ministry of Education, Culture, Research, and Technology
Komplek Kemendikbud Gedung E Lantai 10
Jln. Jenderal Sudirman, Senayan, Jakarta 10270
Indonesia
Sra. KRISHNA, Hartanti Mayaexpert team for intangible cultural heritageMinistry of Education, Culture, Research and Technology
The Ministry of Education, Culture, Research and Technology
Jenderal Sudirman street E Building 4th Floor
Jakarta
Indonesia
Sra. LASMAWATY, YennyExpert team of Intangible cultural heritageMinistry of Education, Culture, Research and Technology
Directorate General of Culture
The Ministry of Education, Culture, Research and Technology
Jenderal Sudirman Street, E Building 4th floor
Jakarta
Indonesia
Iran (Islamic Republic of) / Irán (República Islámica del)
Sr. DARABI, AliVice Minister of the Iranian Cultural Heritage, Tourism & HandicraftsThe Iranian Ministry of Cultural Heritage, Tourism & Handicrafts (IMCHTH)
Headquarters of the IMCHTH, Azadi Street, Yadegar-e-Emam Highway, Tehran, Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sr. PAKATCHI , Ahmad Ambassador, Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of the Islamic Republic of Iran to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. POURALI, MostafaGeneral Director of the Office for Inscription of Properties and Revitalization of ICH and Natural HeritageIranian Ministry of the Iranian Cultural Heritage, Tourism & Handicrafts (IMCHTH)
Headquarters of the IMCHTH, Azadi Street, Yadegar-e-Emam Highway, Tehran, Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sr. HESHMATIAN, MahdiDeputy of General Director of the Office for Inscription of Properties and Revitalization of ICH and Natural HeritageThe Iranian Ministry of Cultural Heritage, Tourism and Handicrafts (IMCHTH)
Headquarters of the IMCHTH, Azadi Street, Yadegar-e Imam Highway, Tehran, Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sr. MOAZAMI GOUDARZI, ShervinOfficer-in-charge for Iran’s World ICH NominationsIranian Ministry of Cultural Heritage, Tourism & Handicrafts (IMCHTH)
Headquarters of IMCHTH, Azadi St., corner to Yadegar-e-Emam Highway, Tehran, Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Ireland / Irlanda
Sra. O'HARA, SinéadHead of International Cultural PolicyMinistry of Tourism, Culture, Arts, Gaeltacht, Sport and Media
23 Kildare Street
Dublin 2
Irlanda / Ireland
Italy / Italia
Sr. RICCARDO, MassimoPermanent Delegate of Italy to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Italy to UNESCO
50 rue de Varenne, 75007, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. GIORDANO, TommasoFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Italy to UNESCO
50 rue Varenne, 75007, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. AMBROSIO, GiuseppeGENERAL DIRECTOR - National Focal Point UNESCO 2003 Convention - PRESIDENT OF UNESCO EXPERTS WORKING GROUP Minister of Agricolture Food and Forestry Policies
Via Xx settembre 40
Italia / Italy
Sr. DI BELLA, OttavioDirector of the Office for EU and international protection and promotion, CBD, UNESCO Directorate General for Natural Heritage, Ministry of Environment
Via Cristoforo Colombo 44, 00147 – Rome,
Italia / Italy
Sra. MARIASSUNTA, PeciDirector- UNESCO Unit (Servizio II)- General Secretariat-MiCMinistry of Culture
Via del Collegio Romano 27 - 00186- Rome
Italia / Italy
Sra. MONGARDO, SilviaCultural Promotion Functionary National Commission of Italy for UNESCO
Italia / Italy
Sra. SINIBALDI, ElenaCountry Focal Point- UNESCO 2003 ConventionUNESCO Unit (Servizio II)- General Secretariat- Ministry of Culture
Via del Collegio Romano-27- 00186 Rome
Italia / Italy
Jamaica
Sra. PALMER, Debra KayDirector, World Heritage and Cultural ConventionsMinistry of Culture, Gender, Entertainment and Sport
4-6 Trafalgar Road, Kingston 5
Jamaica
Sra. SMITH, MariaProgramme ManagerJamaica National Commission for UNESCO
72-76Harbour Street Kingston
Jamaica
Japan / Japón
Sr. OIKE, AtsuyukiAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary, Permanent Delegate of Japan to UNESCO Delegation of Japan to UNESCO
Sra. TAKAI (KAZATO), JunCounsellorDelegation of Japan to UNESCO
Japón / Japan
Sr. AMBE, TokuroDeputy DirectorMulticultural Cultural Cooperation Division, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Japan
2-2-1 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8919
Japón / Japan
Sra. FUTAGAMI, YokoHead, Department of Art Research, Archives and Information SystemsTokyo National Research Institute for Cultural Properties
13-43 Ueno Park,Taito-ku
Tokyo 110-8713
Japón / Japan
Sra. IGA, SanaeOfficer Agency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Sr. ISHIMURA, TomoDr./Head of Audio-Visual Documentation Section, Department of Intangible Cultural HeritageTokyo National Research Institute for Cultural Properties
13-43 Ueno Park, Taito-ku
Tokyo 110-8713
Japón / Japan
Sra. IWASAKI, MasamiAdviserAgency for Cultural Affairs Japan
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyodaku
Tokyo 1008959
Japón / Japan
Sra. MORIYAMA, HirokoDeputy Director Agency for Cultural Affairs Japan
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku
Tokyo 1008959
Japón / Japan
Sr. OHIRA, YosukeChief Agency for Cultural Affairs
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo 100-8959
Japón / Japan
Sr. OKAWA, KoheiDirectorAgency for cultural Affairs Japan
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku
Tokyo 1008959
Japón / Japan
Jordan / Jordania
Sr. HAYAJNEH, HaniExpert and UNESCO Facilitator of the 2003 ConventionMinistry of Culture of Jordan
P.O. Box 3557
21110 Irbid
JORDAN
Jordania / Jordan
Sr. QUEISI, MakramPermanent Delegate of Jordan to UNESCODelegation of Jordan to UNESCO
80 Bvd. Maurice Barres 92200 Neuilly sur Seine - France
Francia / France
Sr. AL OMOUSH, BakerAttaché culturel Jordan Embassy,
Delegation of Jordan to UNESCO
80 Boulevard Maurice Barrès,
92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine
Francia / France
Kazakhstan / Kazajstán
Sra. SAILAUKYZY, SaulekulHer Excellency AmbassadorThe Embassy of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Kingdom of Morocco.
3, Rue Beni Mtir, Souissi, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. TEMENOV, DidarDirector, Department of multilateral cooperationMinistry of foreigh affairs
31 Kunayev street, 010000, Astana, Kazakhstan
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Sr. ALIBEKOV, RysbekCounsellor The Permanent Delegation fo the Republic of Kazakhstan
59, rue Pierre Charron
Francia / France
Sra. BAISABAYEVA, AliyaSecretary General, Kazakhstan National CommissionMinistry of Foreign Affairs
Kunayev street 31, Astana, Kazakhstan
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Sr. MUZAFAROV, RustamVice ChairmanKazakhstan ICH National Committee
P.O.Box 27 Almaty 050000
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Sr. SMAGULOV, Assemkan Consulair Affairs OfficerThe Embassy of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Kingdom of Morocco.
3, Rue Beni Mtir, Souissi, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. YERALIYEV, YernurFirst Secretary The Embassy of the Republic of Kazakhstan in the Kingdom of Morocco.
3, Rue Beni Mtir, Souissi, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. NURIMOVA, MALIKAAdviser to the MinisterMinistry of Culture and Sport of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Republic of Kazakhstan 010000, Astana, pr. Mangilik el 8, House of Ministries
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Sra. ZHAMALATOVA, AKMARALDEPUTY DIRECTOR OF THE DEPARTMENT OF INTERNATIONAL COOPERATIONMinistry of Culture and Sport of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Republic of Kazakhstan 010000, Astana, pr. Mangilik el 8, House of Ministries
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Kenya
Sr. BOSIRE, RichardH.E. Ambassador/ Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Kenya to UNESCOThe Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Kenya to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sra. GICHUHI, HellenDeputy Permanent DelegateThe Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Kenya to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. MWAHUNGA, JuliusActing director of Culture programme and Expert to the 2003 UNESCO Convention on the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural HeritageKenya National Commission for UNESCO
72107
National Bank House, Harambee avenue
Kenya
Sr. LAGAT, KipropDirector of CultureDepartment of Culture
67374-00100 Nairobi
Kenya
Sr. LITSWA, GeorgePrincipal Cultural OfficerDepartment of Culture
P. O. Box 67374 -00100
Nairobi, Kenya
Kenya
Sra. PLAHAR, AkuorkorProgramme OfficerThe Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Kenya to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Kuwait
Sr. ALMULLA, AdamAMBASSADOR PERMANENT DELEGATE OF KUWAIT TO UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the State of Kuwait to UNESCO
1 RUE MIOLLIS
75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Sra. ALKHAMESS, Alanoud ResearcherNational Council for Culture, Arts and Letters
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan / Kirguistán
Sra. SOLTONGELDIEVA , Sabira Secretary-GeneralNational Commission of the Kyrgyz Republic for UNESCO
54 Erkindik blvd., Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Latvia / Letonia
Sra. PUJĀTE, SignedirectorLatvian National Centre for Culture
Pils laukums 4, Rīga
Letonia / Latvia
Sra. VAIVADE, AnitaPhD, ChairholderUNESCO Chair on Intangible Cultural Heritage Policy and Law, Latvian Academy of Culture
Ludzas iela 24, Riga, LV-1003
Letonia / Latvia
Sr. LAKTIŅŠ, IvomemberNGO "Gaujas plostnieki"
Pils laukums 4, Riga, LV-1365, Latvia
Letonia / Latvia
Sra. LANCERE, GitaIntangible Cultural Heritage expertLatvian National Centre for Culture
Pils laukums 4, Riga, LV-1365, Latvia
Letonia / Latvia
Sra. KARLSONE, Agnese Expert in Latvian Historical lands
Pils laukums 4
Riga
Latvia
LV-1050
Letonia / Latvia
Sra. RIBOZOLA, MadaramemberNGO "Gaujas plostnieki"
Pils laukums 4, Riga, LV-1365, Latvia
Letonia / Latvia
Sr. VĀVERE, JānismemberNGO "Gaujas plostnieki"
Pils laukums 4, Riga, LV-1365, Latvia
Letonia / Latvia
Lebanon / Líbano
Sra. BAASSIRI, SaharAmbassador of Lebanon to UNESCO
125 Avenue de Malakoff
4eme Etage
Code Porte 1954, Interphone: Del Liban
Francia / France
Lesotho
Sra. MAPENA, Tokelo ChristinaArts and Crafts Manager, Intangible Cultural Heritage expert and Focal Point Person for Lesotho Ministry of Tourism Environment and Culture
Post Office Building P. O Box 52 Maseru 100
Lesotho
Lithuania / Lituania
Sra. BALČIŪNIENĖ, JolantaAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Lithuania to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Lithuania to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ORZIKAUSKAS, GytisThe Cultural Heritage Policy Group, Head SpecialistMinistry of Culture of the Republic of Lithuania
J. Basanaviciaus Street 5, Vilnius
Lituania / Lithuania
Sr. LAUŽIKAS, RimvydasProfessor
Expert of intangible cultural heritage
Member of the Lithuanian National Commission for UNESCO
Vilnius University Faculty of Communication
Saulėtekio al. 9, Vilnius, Lithuania
Lituania / Lithuania
Sra. PAŠKEVIČIENĖ, KarolinaIntangible cultural heritage specialist,
Coordinator of the international intangible cultural heritage festival Lauksnos
Klaipeda City Municipality Centre of Ethnic Culture
Daržų st. 10, LT-91246 Klaipėda, Lithuania
Lituania / Lithuania
Sra. RAMOŠKAITĖ, SkirmantėIntangible cultural heritage specialistLithuanian National Culture Centre
Barbora Radvilaitė st. 8, 01124 Vilnius
Lituania / Lithuania
Sra. VALANCIAUSKIENE, MildaCultural programmes coordinatorLithuanian National Commission for UNESCO
Sv. Jono 11, Vilnius
Lituania / Lithuania
Luxembourg / Luxemburgo
Sr. DONDELINGER, PatrickChargé d'études dirigeant, responsable du patrimoine culturel immatérielMinistère de la Culture
4 boulevard Roosevelt
L-2450 Luxembourg
Luxemburgo / Luxembourg
Madagascar
Sra. LAHATRA, CarmenConseiller d'AmbassadeReprésentation Permanente de Madagascar auprès de l'UNESCO
40 Rue du Général Foy, 75008 Paris
Madagascar
Malawi
Sr. MAZIBUKO, Lovemore ChancesDirector (responsible for managing museums and monuments in Malawi)Department of Museums and Monuments
Tourism Building, Off Conventional Drive, Next to Germany Embassy, City Centre, P/Bag 326,
LILONGWE 3
Malawi
Sra. TCHUWA, Suzgo JudithDeputy Director- Head Of Policy And Planning In The Ministry Of Tourism, Culture And WildlifeMinistry Of Tourism, Culture And Wildlife
P/BAG 326,
CITY CENTRE, CAPITAL CITY
Malawi
Sr. MAGOMELO, ChristopherSenior Assistant Executive Secretary (Culture)Malawi National Commission for UNESCO
P. O. Box 30278
Lilongwe 3
Malawi
Mali / Malí
Sr. CISSE, MOUSSAConseiller Délégation permanente du Mali
1, rue Miollis 75015
Malí
Malta
Sra. CIANTAR HARRINGTON, MelanieAdministrator IIMinistry of National Heritage, Arts and Local Government
21 Chateau de la Ville, Archbishop Str, Valletta
Malta
Sr. JEAN PAUL , BaldacchinoICH coordinator Malta Culture Directorate
3,Jesmarjos Misrah L-Indipendenza
Zejtun.
Malta
Sr. VELLA GAUCI, JosephAmbassador & Permanent Representative
Ministry of Foreign and European Affairs and Trade
Malta
Mauritius / Mauricio
Sr. DOWLUTRAO, ShivajeeOfficer in ChargeNational Heritage Fund
4th Floor, Fon Sing Building, Edith Cavell Street, Port Louis, Mauritius
Mauricio / Mauritius
Sra. CHUMMUN CHAUMOO, AnupamaDeputy Director of Culture
Ministry of Arts and Cultural Heritage
Mauritius
Port Louis Mauritius
Mauricio / Mauritius
Monaco / Mónaco
Sra. BOISBOUVIER , Anne-MarieAmbassadeur, Délégué permanent Délégation permanente de Monaco auprès de l'UNESCO
29, rue François Bonvin
Francia / France
Sra. KORCZAK, AgathaPremière SecrétaireDélégation Permanente de Monaco auprès de l'UNESCO
29 rue François Bonvin
Francia / France
Mongolia
Sra. TSERENDORJ, TsolmonSpecialist in charge of intangible cultural heritage Coordination department for policy implementation of cultural heritage at the Ministry of Culture, Mongolia
Ministry of Culture building, Denver street, Sukhbaatar district, 7th khoroo, Ulaanbaatar-14190
Mongolia
Sra. ERKHEMTUGS , NominCulture program specialist Mongolian National commission for UNESCO
UN House, United Nation's street - 14, Ulaanbaatar 14201, Post Office - 46, Mongolia


Mongolia
Namibia
Sra. SAMPATI - TAWANA, freda mwalyanaSenior Culture Officer & National coordinator for Intangible Cultural Heritage.Ministry of education, Arts & Culture
P/ bag 13186
Windhoek
NMIBIA
Namibia
Sra. KAUTONDOKWA, NehoaCulture Programme OfficerNamibia National Commission for UNESCO
Government Office Park, Luther Street, Windhoek
Namibia
Sr. KAUTONDOKWA, Erastus Senior Culture OfficerMinistry of Education, Arts and Culture
Private Bag 13186, Windhoek
Namibia
Nepal
Sr. SHRESTHA, Suresh SurasHead, / Joint Secretary
Culture Division, Ministry of Culture, Tourism and Civil Aviation
Ministry of Culture, Tourism and Civil Aviation
Singha Durbar, Kathmandu
Nepal
Nepal
Sra. GURAGAI, punyamayaunder secretaryMinistry of culture,tourism and civil aviation
singhadurbar, kathamandu,
Nepal
Sra. SHRESTHA, JayantiArchaeological OfficerMinistry of Culture, Tourism and Civil Aviation
Singhadurbar, Kathmandu, Nepal
Nepal
Netherlands / Países Bajos
Sra. SCHRIJVERSHOF, CarlienDeputy Permanent DelegatePD of the kingdom of the Netherlands to UNESCO
7 Rue Eble
Francia / France
Sr. KOZIJN, GáborExpertMinistery of Education, Culture and Science
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Niger / Níger (el)
Sr. IDRISSA NAHANTCHI, OusmaneChef de division Patrimoine Culturel MatérielMinistère de la Culture, du Tourisme et de l'Artisanat
Boulevard du Zarmaganda
Níger (el) / Niger
Sra. MOHAMED SIDIKOU , Ramatou1ère ConseillèreDélégation du Niger auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Nigeria
Sra. SANI, HajoAmbassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Nigeria to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. YAHUZA, AdoExecutive Secretary/CEONational Institute for Cultural Orientation
23, Kigoma Street, Wuse Zone 7, FCT, Abuja
Nigeria
Sr. OLADELE, AderemiAdviserPermanent Delegation of Nigeria to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. MOHAMMED, ModibboAssistantPermanent Delegation of Nigeria to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ODEKANYIN, EmmanuelAssistant Chief Cultural Officer (UNESCO)Federal Ministry of Information and Culture
Federal Secretariat Complex, Phase II, Abuja
Nigeria
North Macedonia / Macedonia del Norte
Sra. STOJANOVA, MeriFocal pointNI Institute and museum - Bitola
Kliment Ohridski 18
7000 Bitola
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Norway / Noruega
Sr. FURSET, Ole JakobHead of sectionArts Council Norway
Dronningsgt. 18, 8006 Norge
Noruega / Norway
Sra. BJØRGEN, HildegunnSenior AdvisorArts Council Norway
Postboks 4808 Nydalen
0422 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Oman / Omán
Sr. AL BUSAIDI, Saeedundersecretary of culture
Ministry of Culture, sports, and youth
Po BOX 668 PC 100
Omán
Sra. AL KHARBOOSHI, MaryamDirector of the cultural identity departmentMinistry Of Culture, Sport, and Youth
Po BOX 668 PC 100
Omán
Sr. AL MABSALI, SulaimanDeputy Permanent Delegate to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Oman to UNESCO
31,Rue François Bonvin
75015- Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ALBUSAIDI, KhaildDirector office of the undersecretary for cultureMinistry of culture, sports and youth
Po BOX 668 PC 100
Omán
Sr. BANI URABA, Ibrahim Deputy General Manager for ArtsMinistry of Culture Sports & Youth
Oman
Muscat
Omán
Sr. AL NOMANI, yunisresponsable of intangible cultural heritage section Oman National Commission
Oman National Commission / Mascat
Omán
Pakistan / Pakistán
Sr. KHAN, HAMID ASGHARAmbassador of Pakistan to the Kingdom of Morocco Embassy of Pakistan Rabat
37-Avenue Ahmed Balafrej, Souissi-Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. HUZEFA, KhanumDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Pakistan to UNESCo
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Palestine / Palestina
Sr. ANASTAS, MounirAmbassador permanent delegate Unesco
1 rue miollis
Palestina / Palestine
Sr. NAZZAL, SalehDirector General of ICH Dept.Ministry of Culture
32 GA
Palestina / Palestine
Sra. TAWEEL, HalaCounsellor Unesco
1 rue miollis
Palestina / Palestine
Poland / Polonia
Sr. KAMIL, Chmielowski GuildmasterRafters Guild in Ulanów
ul.Sosnowa 8
37-410 Ulanów
Polonia / Poland
Sr. LEWICKI, MariuszPermanent Delegate of the Republic of Poland to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Poland to UNESCO
Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Poland to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. KUMIK, Grzegorz Secondary Guildmaster Rafters Guild in Ulanów, Poland
ul. Folwarczna 2A
37-410 Ulanów
Polonia / Poland
Sr. PACHLA, JerzyRafters Guild in Ulanów Boarding MemberRafters Guild in Ulanów, Poland
Ul Generała Sikorskiego 15
37-410 Ulanów
Polonia / Poland
Sra. CICHA-KUCZYŃSKA, Joanna EwaCounselorMinistry of Culture and National Heritage
Krakowskie Przedmiescie 15/17
00-071 Warsaw
Polonia / Poland
Sr. KARWOWSKI, KrzysztofAmbassadeur Ambassade de la République de Pologne au Royaume du Maroc
23, av. Oqbah, Rabat - Agdal
Polonia / Poland
Portugal
Sra. BATORÉU, RosaAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of Portugal to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Portugal to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75732 Paris CEDEX 15
France
Francia / France
Sra. SARAIVA, AnaHead of division and movable and intangible heritageDirectorate-General for Cultural Heritage
Palãcio Nacional da Ajuda, Largo da Ajuda. 1349-021 Lisboa
Portugal
Qatar
Sr. HINZAB, Nasser Permanent Delegate of the State of Qatar to UNESCODélégation du Qatar
Unesco
Francia / France
Sr. AL MOTAWAAH, AbdulazizDirector of heritage Ministry of Culture
Doha-Qatar
Qatar
Republic of Moldova / República de Moldova
Sr. PRODAN, SergiuMinister of CultureMinistry of Culture of the Republic of Moldova
str. Nicolae Iorga 24,. MD-2012 Chisinau
República de Moldova / Republic of Moldova
Sra. CĂLUGĂRU, CorinaAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Moldova to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Moldova to UNESCO
95 bd. Berthier
75017 Paris
República de Moldova / Republic of Moldova
Sr. PROHIN, AndreiScientific ExpertNational Museum of Ethnography and Natural History
Mihail Kogalniceanu St 82, Chișinău
República de Moldova / Republic of Moldova
Sra. REZNEAC, CorinaRepresentative of the National Centre for the Safeguarding and Promotion of Intangible Cultural HeritageNational Centre for the Safeguarding and Promotion of Intangible Cultural Heritage
str. Nicolae Iorga 24,. MD-2012 Chisinau
República de Moldova / Republic of Moldova
Romania / Rumania
Sr. DEMETER, András IstvánSecretary of StateMinistry of Culture
Unirii Blvd, 22, 030833, Bucharest
Rumania / Romania
Sra. MICULESCU, Simona-MirelaAmbassadeur
Déléguée permanente de la Roumanie
Délégation permanente de la Roumanie auprès de l'UNESCO
Rumania / Romania
Sra. CSEP, Eva-AndreaMember of ParliamentChamber of Deputies
Bucharest, street Izvor 2-4
Rumania / Romania
Sr. FLOROIU, IonelMember of ParliamentChamber of Deputies
Bucharest, street Izvor 2-4
Rumania / Romania
Sra. BASKERVILLE, Ioana OtiliaSenior researcher, PhD, Head of the Department of EthnologyRomanian Academy - Iasi Branch
2 Codrescu, 700481, Iasi
Rumania / Romania
Samoa
Sra. LEE, TelefinaExecutive Director- Samoan Language CommissionMinistry of Education Sports and Culture
Malifa , Apia
Samoa
Sra. SIO, TelefinaPrincipal Culture Officer Ministry of Education, Sports, and Culture
Apia
Samoa
Senegal
Sr. BADIANE, OumarDirecteur du Patrimoine CulturelMinistére de la Culture et du Patrimoine Historique
3, Rue Galandou Diouf, Dakar Plateau
Senegal
Sr. DIOP , Souleymane Jules Ambassadeur, délégué permanent Unesco
31 rue François bonvin 75015
Senegal
Sr. NDIAYE, AliouChef Division du Patrimoine Culturel Immatériel et des MuséesMinistére de la Culture et du Patrimoine Historique - Sénégal
3, Rue Galandou Diouf , Dakar Plateau
Senegal
Sr. NDIAYE, Mouhamadou MahmoudFirst conseillor in the Embassy of Senegal Embassy of Senegal in Morocco
Rabat
Senegal
Sra. DIOUF, Ndeye KhadyAdministratrice Culturelle/ Agent à la division du Patrimoine culturel immatériel et chargée de la comptabilité.Direction du Patrimoine Culturelle
Sénégal/ Dakar
Senegal
Sra. DIAL, SeynabouAmbassadorEmbassy of Senegal to the Kingdom of Morrocco
Embassy of Senegal in Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. FLEUR, Abdou2ème Conseiller Unesco
31 rue François bonvin 75015
Senegal
Serbia
Sra. RASTOVAC SIAMASHVILI, TamaraAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Serbia to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Serbia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sr. BAUER, Ivan AmbassadorEmbassy of the Republic of Serbia
24 rue Cadi Ahmed Mouline
Soussi - Rabat
Morocco
Serbia
Sra. BRATONOZIC STANISAVLJEVIC, JelenaSenior AdvisorMinistry of Culture
Vlajkovićeva 3
Serbia
Sra. FILIPOVIC, DanijelaHead of the Center for Intangible Cultural Heritage of Serbia Ethnographic Museum in Belgrade
Studentski trg 13, Belgrade
Serbia
Sra. INDIC SAIB, BiljanaCounselor at the Embassy of the Republic of SerbiaEmbassy of the Republic of Serbia
24 rue Cadi Ahmed Mouline
Souissi - Rabat
Morocco
Serbia
Seychelles
Sra. ROSE, Benjamine Executive DirectorSeychelles National Heritage Resource Council
Au Cap, Mahe, Seychelles
Seychelles
Sra. WALTER, BerthildaPrincipal Heritage OfficerSeychelles National Institute for Culture, Heritage and the Arts.
AnseBoileau,Mahe, Seychelles
Seychelles
Singapore / Singapur
Sra. DANIEL, RosaAmbassador and Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Singapore to UNESCOMinistry of Foreign Affairs, Singapore/ Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Singapore to UNESCO
Singapur / Singapore
Sr. YEO, Kirk SiangDirector, Heritage Research and AssessmentNational Heritage Board
61 Stamford Road, #03-08, Stamford Court
Singapore 178892
Singapur / Singapore
Sra. ARUMUGAM , JeyaletchimiCounsellor (Education & Culture)Embassy of the Republic of Singapore in France, Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Singapore to UNESCO
Francia / France
Sr. LO, Kung Yin (Ian)Senior Manager, Heritage Research & AssessmentNational Heritage Board
61 Stamford Road, #03-08 Stamford Court
Singapore 178892
Singapur / Singapore
Slovenia / Eslovenia
Sra. DIMC, BarbaraSecretary-Beekeeping Association of Slovenia
Brdo 8
1225 Lukovica
Čebelarska zveza Slovenije
Beekeeping Association of Slovenia
Brdo 8, 1225 Lukovica
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sra. JERIN, AnjaM.A., curator for ICHSlovene Ethnographic Museum / Coordinator for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage
Metelkova 2, 1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sr. NOČ, BoštjanPresident-Beekeeping Association of Slovenia
Čebelarska zveza Slovenije
Brdo 8
1225 Lukovica
Beekeeping Associatin of Slovenia
Brdo 8, 1225 Lukovica
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sra. POLENEC, Natalija directorSlovene Ethnographic Museum
Metelkova 2, 1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sr. RUS, Janezassistant to the directorKobilarna Lipica d.o.o.
Lipica 5, 6210 Sežana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sra. SOSIČ , Barbaracurator for rural economy and transport collectionSlovene Ethnographic Museum
Metelkova 2, 1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sra. SPANŽEL, ŠpelaActing Director-General, Cultural Heritage Directorate;
ICH Focal Point
Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Slovenia
Maistrova 10, SI-1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sra. ŠTEKAR-VIDIC, VerenaCurator - Museum of Apiculture in Radovljica, SloveniaMuzeji Radovljiške občine - Čebelarski muzej/
Radovljica Municipality Museums - Museum of Apiculture
Linhartov trg 1, Radovljica
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sra. VOŠINEK PUCER, Tatjanadirector Kobilarna Lipica d.o.o.
Lipica 5, 6210 Sežana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sra. ŽIDOV , Nevenka Ph.D., curator for social culture Slovene Ethnographic Museum
Metelkova 2, 1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Spain / España
Sr. SASTRE DE DIEGO , IsaacDirector General de Patrimonio Cultura y Bellas Artes Ministerio de Cultura y Deporte
Plaza del rey 1
España / Spain
Sra. AGÚNDEZ LERÍA , MariaDeputy Assistant Director for the Management and Coordination of Cultural Assets Ministry of CUlture
Plaza del Rey 1

España / Spain
Sra. MARTINEZ INSUA, Maria CarmenDirectora Xeral de Patrimonio cultural GaliciaDelegación España
Pza Carlos Casares, 1, 1º Santiago de Compostela
España / Spain
Sr. PICHEL COSME, Jose ManuelAsesor Directora Xeral Patrimonio Cultural GaliciaSpain
Pza Carlos Casares, 1, 1º C. Santiago de Compostela
España / Spain
Sr. BLASCO NÀCHER, JulioDirector of Valencian Museum of Festivities, co-author of the Algemesí project at UNESCO and general secretary of The Inter-City Intangible Cultural Cooperation Network (ICCN)Valencian Museum of Festivities and ICCN
St. Nou del Convent, 71 (46680 - Algemesí) Valencia, Spain
España / Spain
Sra. CARMEN, CabreraHead of Area- UNESCO Cultural Heritage ConventionsMinistry of Culture and Sports
Plaza del Rey 1, 28071 Madrid
España / Spain
Sr. RODRÍGUEZ URIBES, JOSÉ MANUELAMBASSADEUR, DÉLÉGUÉ PÉRMANENT D'ESPAGNE
31, FRANÇOIS BONVIN, 75015 PARIS
España / Spain
Sra. SANCHEZ, PalomaChief of Service of ICH ConventionMinistry of Culture
Plaza del Rey 1
España / Spain
Sri Lanka
Sra. EDIRISINGHE, Edirisinghe Arachchige Dona AnushaMember Of ICH Committee In Sri Lanka As The Resercher
Nominated Spring Puppts To ICH List
Work As The Resercher And Resource Person To The Ministry Of Culture And Arts and ,Unesco Secretariet
Senior Lecturer,Dept. Of Sociology
University Of Kelaniya
Director Centre For Gender Studies,Uok
University Of Kelaniya,Dalugama Kelaniya
Sri Lanka
Sr. BILINDA DEVAGE, NandadevaMember of the ICH National CommitteeMinistry of Culture
90/81 WEERAWA PLACE PAHALA KAR
Sri Lanka
Sudan / Sudán
Sr. ABD ELRAHMAN, AsaadGeneral Secretary of the National Council of Cultural Heritage and National Languages Promotion
Heritage Lecturer at Khartoum University
ICH Expert
Ministry of Culture and Information
Sudanese National Commission for Education, Science and Culture
P.O. BOX 2324
Khartoum
Sudán
Sr. EL FIHAIL, IsmailICH Advisor and Facilitator
Director of House of Heritage - Khartoum, Sudan
House of Heritage: Sudan Association for Heritage, Culture and Art
Khartoum 2, Street Mohammed Khair, North of Ozone, Block 5, Villa 4.
Sudán
Suriname
Sra. CLENEM, SandraBsc,MA, Policy AdvisorMinistry of Education, Science and Culture
Van Rooseveltkade 3
Paramaribo
Suriname
Syrian Arab Republic / República Árabe Siria
Sra. CHAKKOUR, LamiaAmbassadeur Extraordinaire et Plénipotentiaire, Délégué permanent de La République ‎Arabe Syrienne auprès de l’UNESCODélégation Permanente de la République Arabe Syrienne auprès de l’UNESCO ‎
1, rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. AKILI, RulaDirectrice du patrimoine culturel immatérielLe ministère de la Culture
Malki 3 rue kortuba
República Árabe Siria / Syrian Arab Republic
Tajikistan / Tayikistán
Sra. BURKHON , Zulfiya Secretary General of National Comission for UNESCOMinistry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Tajikistan
Sherozi 33
Tayikistán / Tajikistan
Sr. RAHIMI, DilshodHead of the ICH CenterResearch Institute of Culture and Information
734018, Nemat Karabaev Ave. 17, Dushanbe city
Tayikistán / Tajikistan
Thailand / Tailandia
Sr. PAKAMART, KowitDirector-General Department of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. PINTHUTHONG, KulthidaPlan and Policy Analyst, Professional LevelDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. SIRIPRAYOON , SuteekarnCultural Officer, Professional LevelDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. SUWANSATHIT, SavitriMember of the National Commission on Promotion and Preservation of Intangible Cultural Heritage,
Intangible Cultural Heritage Expert
Department of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang,
Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. TEOPIPITHPORN, PranisaHead of International Affairs on ICH Sub-Division Department of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sr. WACHIRAWORAKAM, ThanachaiCounsellorDélégation permanente de la Thaïlande auprès de l'UNESCO, Ambassade royale de Thaïlande à Paris
8 rue GREUZE 75116 PARIS, FRANCE
Francia / France
Tonga
Sra. FONOKALAFI, SenolitaSENIOR PROGRAMMER OFFICER MINISTRY OF TOURISM
VAINI
TONGATAPU
Tonga
Tunisia / Túnez
Sr. BEN SOULA, ImedAnthropologue/ Expert en PCI/ Directeur de recherche/ Directeur de département des biens ethnographiquesInstitut National du Patrimoine - Tunisie
Institut National du Patrimoine Tunisie, 04, place du château 1008 Tunis
Túnez / Tunisia
Türkiye / Turquía
Sr. İBİŞ, OkanGeneral DirectorMinistry of Culture and Tourism,
General Directorate of Research and Training
Ismet ?nönü Bulvar? No. 32 Emek-Çankaya
Ankara
Turquía / Türkiye
Sra. SATİK, VİLDANDeputy Director GeneralMinistry of Culture and Tourism,
General Directorate of Research and Training
Inonu Bulvari, NO:32 Emek Ankara Turkiye
Turquía / Türkiye
Sr. ARAL, Ahmet ErmanMember of the Intangible Cultural Heritage CommitteeTurkish National Commission for UNESCO


Reşit Galip Cad. Gökçek Sokak No:11 GOP,
Ankara
Turquía / Türkiye
Sra. AYBET , Gülnur Ambassador, Permanent Delegate of the Rebuplic of Türkiye to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Rebuplic of Türkiye to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. DOGAN, Omer FarukAmbassador of Türkiye in Rabat Embassy of Türkiye in Rabat
Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. EREN SAGLAM, Ozden Second SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Rebuplic of Türkiye to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ERKMEN, Serkan EmirHead of Intangible Cultural Heritage DepartmentMinistry of Culture and Tourism
Inonu Buvar? No.5, 06100 Emek
Ankara
Turquía / Türkiye
Sra. KARSE, İkbalPersonnel of the Embassy of Türkiye in RabatThe Embassy of Türkiye in Rabat
Abdelkrim Benjelloun Avenue, No:7 10010 Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ÖLÇER ÖZÜNEL, EvrimMember of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Committee / Member of UNESCO Global Network of FacilitatorsTurkish National Commission for UNESCO

Reşit Galip Cad. Gökçek Sokak No:11 GOP, Ankara
Turquía / Türkiye
Sra. TEKE, SelcanAssoc. Prof. Dr. Turkish National Commission for UNESCO
Ankara Hacı Bayram Veli University, Ankara
Turquía / Türkiye
Sra. TORAMAN, NesrinePersonnel of the Embassy of Türkiye in Rabatthe Embassy of Türkiye in Rabat
Abdelkrim Benjelloun Avenue, No:7 10010 Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. TÜZEL, BilgeExpertTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Gaziosmanpaşa Mahallesi, Reşit Galip Cd. Gökçek Sokak No:11, 06680 Çankaya/Ankara
Turquía / Türkiye
Sra. UÇAR SEVER, AhuExpertMinistry of Culture and Tourism
Kültür ve Turizm Bakanlığı İsmet İnönü Bulvarı No.32 Kat.9 -901
Turquía / Türkiye
Turkmenistan / Turkmenistán
Sr. CHARIEV, MaksatAmbassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Turkmenistan to UNESCO
13 rue Picot
Turkmenistán
Sra. RUSTEMOVA, ChinarExecutive SecretaryNational Commission of Turkmenistan for UNESCO
81 Magtymguly avenue, Ashgabat, 744000
Turkmenistán
Sr. BESHEROV, GadamThird SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Turkmenistan to UNESCO
13 rue Picot, 75116 Paris
Turkmenistán
Sra. MAGTYMGULYYEVA, GozelDirectorIntangible Cultural Heritage Department,
Ministry of Culture of Turkmenistan
461, Bitarap Turkmenistan ave., Ashgabat, 744000, Turkmenistan
Turkmenistán
Uganda
Sr. KAWEESI, DanielCultural SpecialistUganda National Commission for UNESCO
2nd Floor, Embassy House. King George VI Way, P.o.Box 4962. Kampala-Uganda
Uganda
Ukraine / Ucrania
Sr. PRYKHODKO, IgorChargé d'Affaires d'Ukraine au Royaume du MarocAmbassade d'Ukraine au Royaume du Maroc
212, rue Mouaouya Ben Houdaig - OLM Souissi II, 10170 Rabat
Sra. KOSENKO, NataliiaConseiller de l'Ambassade d'Ukraine au Royaume du MarocAmbassade d'Ukraine au Royaume du Maroc
212, rue Mouaouya Ben Houdaig - OLM Souissi II, 10170 Rabat
United Arab Emirates / Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Sr. AL KAABI, SaeedDirector of Intangible Heritage Department Department of Culture & Tourism- Abu Dhabi
Corniche Street, Nation Tower.
PO Box 94000
Abu Dhabi- UAE
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sr. ALQASSIMI, Sheikh SalemAmbassador, Permanent Delegate of the United Arab Emirates to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. AL AMERI, AhmedICH Register Unit Head / Intangible Department DepartmentDepartment of Culture and Tourism- Abu Dhabi
Nation tower P.O. Box 94000
Corniche street
Abu Dhabi- UAE
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sr. AL NASRAWI, MazyadICH Research & Documentation Section Head Department of Culture & Tourism- Abu Dhabi
Corniche Street, Nation Tower.
PO Box 94000.
Abu Dhabi- UAE
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sra. AL MANSOORI, Hend International Organizations Principal AdministrativeUAE National Commission for Education, Culture, and Science
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sr. AL-DHANHANI, Ahmed Heritage Expert Ministry of Culture and Youth
UAE
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sra. HENDAWI , NEHAD Exhibition specialist Dubai Culture and art authority
Dubai
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sra. KAMALI, AyshaCultural Attaché Permanent Delegation of the United Arab Emirates to UNESCO
Sra. MOHAMMAD, SheikhaChief Cultural GuideCultural & Heritage Programs Department, Dubai Culture & Arts Authority
Shindagha Historic District, Dubai
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) / Venezuela (República Bolivariana de)
Sr. NASSER , OmarJefe de Misión de la Embajada de la República Bolivariana de Venezuela ante el Reino de Marruecos.Embajada de la República Bolivariana de Venezuela ante el Reino de Marruecos.
Avenida Attanoub, Hay Riad, Rabat
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Sr. AMAIZ MONZON, GEORGEAnthropologist Technician specialized in Intangible Cultural HeritageCenter for Cultural Diversity
Av. Zuloaga con calle América - Urbanización Los Rosales - Quinta Micomicona Caracas, Distrito Capital, Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Sr. IRADY, BENITOPresident of the Center for Cultural Diversity
Representative focal point at UNESCO
Center for Cultural Diversity
Av. Zuloaga con calle América, Quinta Micomicona, Urbanización Los Rosales.
Caracas - Distrito Capital.
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Yemen
Sr. JUMEH , Mohammed Ambassador Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Yemen to UNESCO UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. AL AKORI , Rafeq saad Director General of the Yemeni Music Heritage CenterMinistry of Culture
Yemen
Zambia
Sr. MUBITA, Thomas Mambo Chief Culture and Folklore - Coordination of Cultural Programmes and Activities in the Country. Country Focal Point Person for Intangible Cultural Heritage.Ministry of Tourism, Department of Culture and Traditional Affairs
P.O. Box 50177, Lusaka.
Zambia
Sr. MUNYIMA, Munukayumbwa Research Fellow and ICH ExpertUniversity of Zambia - Institute of Economic and Social Research
P.O. Box 30900, Lusaka
Zambia
Sr. MOYO, MoffatInternational ICH Expert, ICH Academic and AuthorUniversity of Zambia
School of Humanities and Social Sciences, Department of Literature and Languages, Great East Road Campus, P. O. Box 32379, Lusaka.
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Sra. CHITEPO, ThokozilePermanent Secretary for the Ministry of Youth, Sport, Arts and RecreationMinistry of Youth, Sport, Arts and Recreation
95 Chinengundu Mashayamombe Building
Corner Nelson Mandela/Simon Muzenda
P.O. Box HR 480
Harare
Zimbabwe
Sra. MUKARONDA, daphineDeputy Permanent Delegate to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Zimbabwe to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. NYAMUNDANDA, IanSenior Arts and Culture OfficerMinistry of Youth, Sport, Arts and Recreation
Ministry of Youth, Sport, Arts and Recreation
95 Mashayamombe Building
Corner N.Mandela &S. Muzenda
Harare
Zimbabwe
Sr. SAMWANDA, BiggieDirector Arts and Culture Promotion and Development
Country Focal Person for the 2003 Convention
Ministry of Youth, Sport, Arts and Recreation
95 Chinengundu Mashayamombe Building
Corner Nelson Mandela/Simon Muzenda
P.O. Box HR 480
Harare
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe

State Member of UNESCO or of the United Nations not Party to the Convention (Entidades: 2 / Participantes: 5)

Russian Federation / Federación de Rusia
Sr. OLEYNIKOV, RomancounselorPermanent Delegation of the Russian Federation to UNESCO
135 rue de la Tour
135
Francia / France
South Africa / Sudáfrica
Sr. MTHEMBU , Phakamani Walter NormanDirector at Living Heritage for 15 years Department of Sport Arts and culture
202 Madiba street , Sechaba building , Pretoria, 0001
Sudáfrica / South Africa
Sr. PHAHLE, William DEPUTY DIRECTOR: MULTILATERAL RELATIONS Department of Sport, Arts and Culture (Republic of South Africa)
112 Green Acres Estate, Montana X77 Pretoria
0001
Sudáfrica / South Africa
Sr. EDRIES , EbrahimDiplomat Ambassador of South Africa to Morocco Embassy of South Africa
34, rue Saadiens, Hassan Rabat
Sudáfrica / South Africa
Sr. MUHADI, MaanoDeputy Director: Heritage Policy, Research and DevelopmentDepartment of Sport, Arts and Culture
202 Madiba Street, Pretoria, 0001
Sudáfrica / South Africa

Organization of the United Nations system (Entidades: 1 / Participantes: 2)

United Nations Morocco
Sra. FUSTIER, NathalieUN Resident Coordinator in Morocco United Nations Morocco
13 ahmed Balafrej
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MARTIN , NicolasHead of Resident Coordinator Office United Nations Morocco
Avenue Ahmed Balafrej 13 Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco

Intergovernmental Organization (other than U.N.) (Entidades: 3 / Participantes: 7)

Islamic World Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization (ICESCO)
Sra. DJACTA, SomiaChiefIslamic World Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization (ICESCO)
Delegation of ICESCO to UNESCO
Francia / France
Sr. MOHAND AMER, NassimDirecteur de programmesIslamic World Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization (ICESCO)
Argelia / Algeria
Organisation arabe pour l’Education, la Culture et les Sciences (ALECSO)
Sr. AMAR, Mohameddirecteur general AlecsoOrganisation arabe pour l’Education, la Culture et les Sciences (ALECSO)
TUNIS
Túnez / Tunisia
Sr. GHEMARI, abdelhadicoordinator projetOrganisation arabe pour l’Education, la Culture et les Sciences (ALECSO)
Tunis
Túnez / Tunisia
Sr. HJAMRI, AbdelfattahDirecteur bureau Alecso A RabatOrganisation arabe pour l’Education, la Culture et les Sciences (ALECSO)
Tunis
Marruecos / Morocco
Union du Maghreb Arabe
Sr. BACCOUCHE, TaiebSecrétaire GénéralUnion du Maghreb Arabe
73 Rue Tansift Agdal Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. SOUDANI, BasmaDirectrice de Cabinet, des Affaires Politiques et de l'InformationUnion du Maghreb Arabe
73 Rue Tansift Agdal Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco

Accredited Non-Governmental Organization to the Committee (Entidades: 111 / Participantes: 209)

ABAIM
Sr. MUNEEAN, Alainfolk collector / cultural practitioner
Colonel Maingard Street, Beau-Bassin Mauritius
Mauricio / Mauritius
African Cultural Regeneration Institute / Institut africain pour la régénération culturelle
Sra. CIOMBAINE, EasterExecutive SecretaryAfrican Cultural Regeneration Institute (ACRI)
P.0.BOX 18062-00100, Nairobi-Kenya.
Kenya
Agence du patrimoine culturel du Mali - SARL / Mali Cultural Heritage Agency
Sr. BERTE , Sekou Founder and Executive Director MALI CULTURAL HERITAGE AGENCY || AGENCE DU PATRIMOINE CULTUREL DU MALI
Malí
Aigine Cultural Research Center
Sra. ABDYRAKHMANOVA , AizaProject CoordinatorAigine Cultural Research Center
93 Toktogul Street
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Sra. AITPAEVA, GulnaraDirector Aigine Cultural Research Center
93 Toktogul Street
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Sra. AITPAEVA, ErkaiymProject administrator Aigine Cultural Research Center
93 Toktogul Street
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Sra. USUBALIEVA-GRYSHCHUK, Cholponai Head of Project Implementation UnitAigine Cultural Research Center
93 Toktogul Street
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Ålakustens kulturarvsförening / The Eel Coast Cultural Heritage NGO
Sr. HERMANSSON, DafvidMuseum Director, Associate Professor
Rosenhill, Rörum
SE-272 95 Simrishamn
Suecia / Sweden
Ankraké / Association Ankraké
Sr. ALENDROIT, EricChargé de mission ONG
Rés Belvédère 4 rue Thérésien Cadet Ppt 19
97430 Le Tampon
Francia / France
Sra. ALENDROIT-PAYET , LauritaCoordonnatrice des projetsANKRAKE
5bis rue du Dr Henri Roussel 97430 TAMPON
Francia / France
Sra. LEVENEUR, GRAZIELLAsecretaire
5 bis rue du Dr Henri Roussel 97430 TAMPON
Francia / France
Art for Refugees in Transition, INC
Sra. GREEN, SaraExecutive DirectorArt for Refugees in Transition, INC - A.R.T.
100 Bank Street
Apt 5G
New York, New York 10014
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sra. RIVERA, ChelseaCommunity Outreach and PartnershipsArt for Refugees in Transition
100 Bank St #5g, New York, NY 10014
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Aşıq Şəmşir Mədəniyyət Ocağı İctimai Birliyi / Ashiq Shamshir Cultural Center Public Union
Sr. GASIMOV, FazilDeputy ChairmanAshiq Shamshir Cultural Center Public Union
Mehdi Huseyn street 73/1 Sebail district
Baku 1001
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Asociación Cultural e Pedagóxica ‘Ponte … nas Ondas’ / Cultural and Educational Association ‘Ponte … nas Ondas’
Sra. RODRIGUES, Esmeralda MaríaPresident Ponte…nas ondas! Portugal
Azenhas 21 A
4930 341 Ganfei
Valença do Minho
Portugal
Portugal
Sr. VELOSO, SANTIAGOPRESIDENT OF THE ASSOCIATIONPonte…nas ondas!
Rúa Colón 17 6ºD
36201 Vigo
Spain
España / Spain
Sr. CAMPELO, AlvaroProfessor and anthropologistPonte…nas ondas!
Azenhas 21 A
4930 341 Ganfei
Valença do Minho
Portugal
Portugal
Sr. FEIJOO, GerardoSecretaryPonte…nas Ondas!
Rúa Colón 17, 6ºD
36201 Vigo Spain
España / Spain
Sra. ÁLVAREZ, MARÍA JESÚSMember Ponte…nas ondas!
Rúa Colón 17, 6ºD
36201 Vigo Spain
España / Spain
Sra. GÓMEZ, MARÍA DOLORESMemberPonte…nas ondas!
Rúa Colón 17, 6º D
36201 Vigo Spain
España / Spain
Sr. GONÇALVES, João ManuelMemberPonte…nas ondas!
Azenhas 21 A
4930 341 Ganfei
Valença do Minho
Portugal
Portugal
Sr. PEREIRO, XOSÉ XERARDOProfessor and anthropologistPonte…nas ondas!
Rúa Colón 17, 6º D
36201 Vigo Spain
España / Spain
Asociación Teje Teje / Teje Teje
Sr. ROZO, Cesar EmilioProject CoordinatorTeje Teje Non Governamental organization
Carrera 2 # 29- 144 Apto 601
Santa Marta, Magdalena
Colombia
Sra. ALZATE, Maria FernandaRepresentante LegalAsociación Teje Teje
Kra 2 No 29-144 Apto 601
Colombia
Asosiasi Tradisi Lisan (ATL) / Oral Tradition Association (OTA)
Sra. PURENTI, pudentiaThe Chairwomen of the organization committeOral traditions Association/ Asosiasi Tradisi Lisan
jalan menteng wadas timur no 8, Jakarta 12970, Indonesia
Indonesia
Sra. MADJID, sari sabda bhaktiThe secretary for the performances eventOral Traditions Association/ ATL
jalan menteng wadas timur no 8, jakarta 12970, Indonesia
Indonesia
Association Culturelle Passaté
Sr. BAMOGO, Sayouba JacobPresident Association Culturelle Passate
07 BP 5193 Ouagadougou07
Burkina Faso
Association européenne des jeux et sports traditionnels / European Traditional Sports and Games Association
Sr. WALUCH, KazimierzVive President AEJeST/ETSGAEuropean Traditional Sports and Games Association,
ul. Chopina 32, 09-402 Płock
Polonia / Poland
Sr. AVIGO, Giorgio PaoloMember of the Council of Administration of ETSGA and President of Associazione Giochi Antichi APSAssociazione Giochi Antichi APS
Via Castello San Felice 9, 37128, Verona, Italy
Italia / Italy
Sr. GIACON, GiuseppeVicepresident of Associazione Giochi Antichi APSAssociazione Giochi Antichi APS
Via Castello San Felice 9, 37128, Verona, Italy
Italia / Italy
Sra. SCOMPARIN, SofiaCommunication Area CoordinatorAssociazione Giochi Antichi APS
Via Castello San Felice 9, 37128, Verona, Italy
Italia / Italy
Association Mamelomaso (MM)
Sra. RABEJAONA, Claude Présidente Mamelomaso
Lot IB 341 Bis
102 Andoharanofotsy

Francia / France
Association mauritanienne pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel immatériel
Sr. BEIDJEU, MohamedSECRETAIRE EXECUTIFAssociation Mauritanienne pour la Sauvegarde du PCI
Logement 2 Avenue Cheikh Saad Bouh Kamara
Mauritania
Association nationale cultures du monde
Sr. ROUGIER, EtienneResponsable ONG - PCIAssociation Nationale Cultures du Monde
10, rue Barnier
63000 Clermont-Ferrand
Francia / France
Sr. VILLAMIZAR , Rafael Chargé de projet
5 Place Félix Mizon, 03800, Gannat
Francia / France
Association pour la sauvegarde des masques
Sr. KI, LéonceSecrétaire exécutif
BP 42
Dédougou
Burkina Faso
Association pour le Devenir des Autochtones et de leur Connaissance Originelle
Sr. POUATY NZEMBIALÉLA, DavyPrésident de l'ADACOAssociation pour le Devenir des Autochtones et de leur Connaissance Originelle (ADACO)
BP: 10132, Libreville (Gabon)
Gabón
Sra. MOUGHOLA , Sandrine
Gabón
Associazione Culturale ‘Circolo della Zampogna’ / Cultural Association ‘Bagpipe Club’
Sra. CACCIA, AntoniettaPresidentAssociazione Culturale "Circolo della Zampogna"
Via Kennedy, 10 86070 - SCAPOLI
Italia / Italy
Associazione Sant’Antuono & le Battuglie di Pastellessa / Sant’Antuono & the Battuglie of Pastellessa Association
Sr. CAPUANO, VincenzoSecretary Association and Coordinator of Intangible Cultural Heritage Department
Corso Umberto I n. 13, 81047 Macerata Campania
Italia / Italy
Sr. SALZILLO, DomenicoVice-President
Corso Umberto I n. 13, 81047 Macerata Campania
Italia / Italy
Azərbaycan Xalçaçıları İctimai Birliyi / Azerbaijani Carpetmakers’ Union
Sra. HUSEYNOVA, GulshanMember of Board of the Azerbaijani Carpetmakers' UnionAzerbaijani Carpetmakers' Union
professional address: 51/4, Asaf Zeynally str., Baku, Azerbaijan Republic, AZ1095
personal address: 60/57, Khan Shushinski str., Baku, Azerbaijan Republic, AZ1106
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Berättarnätet Kronoberg / The Storytelling Network of Kronoberg
Sra. WINTHER, TineDirectorLand-of-legends in Kronoberg region
Märtha Ljungbergsvägen 1
341 35 Ljungby
Suecia / Sweden
Sra. MIDHOLM, LinaAntiquarian of storytellingLand-of-Legends in Kronoberg region
Märtha Ljungbergsvägen 1
341 35 Ljungby
Suecia / Sweden
Cameroon / Camerún
Sr. BACHIROU , NjoyaIngénieur des Eaux, Forêts et Chasses,
Secrétaire Général
Fondation Princesse Momafon Rabiatou NJOYA
Foumban Cameroun
B.P 123 Foumban
Camerún / Cameroon
Canada / Canadá
Sra. BLONDEAU, JustinemembreAssociation canadienne d'ethnologie et de folklore
20 University Dr., Corner Brook, NL A2H 5G4
Canadá
Center for Peace Building and Poverty Reduction among Indigenous African Peoples
Sr. ANI, Casimir PROFESSORCentre For Peacebuilding And Poverty Reduction Among Indigenous African Peoples(Cepper) University Of Nigeria
4 Ivy Loving Close University Of Nigeria Nsukka Enugu State Nigeria

Nigeria
Centre for Black Culture and International Understanding, Osogbo
Sr. OYINLOLA, OlagunsoyeChairman, Board of Trustees
Behind State Secretariat, Gbongan Road, Abere, Osun State, Nigeria
Nigeria
Sr. OKEBUKOLA, PeterMember, Board of TrusteesBehind State Secretariat, Gbongan Road, Abere, Osun State, Nigeria
Nigeria
Sr. OMOLEWA, MichaelMEMBER OF BOARD OF TRUSTEES
GOVERNMENT RESERVED AREA, OSHOGBO
Nigeria
Sr. OYEWESO, SiyanExecutive Director
Behind State Secretariat, Gbongan Road, Abere, Osun State, Nigeria
Nigeria
Centro Daniel Rubín de la Borbolla a.c. / Daniel Rubin de la Borbolla Center, a.c.
Sra. RUBÍN DE LA BORBOLLA, SolDirectorCentro Daniel Rubín de la Borbolla ac.
Galeana 115
México
Centro UNESCO de la Ciudad Autonoma de Melilla / Melilla UNESCO Center
Sr. CASARES, JuanPresidenteAsociación Melilla para la UNESCO
C/ Benito López Franco, 11
52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Sr. SOLANO GALVIS, Cesar AugustoDirector Departamento InvestigaciónAsociación Melilla para la UNESCO
Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación
Departamento de Psicología Experimental
Ctra. Alfonso XIII s/n
52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Sr. ORTEGA CABALLERO, ManuelDirector Departamento Formación y InnovaciónAsociación Melilla para la UNESCO
Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación
Departamento de Pedagogía
Ctra. Alfonso XIII s/n
52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Sr. MOLINA, Juan PabloSocio ColaboradorAsociación Melilla para la UNESCO
C/ Rio Manzanares, nº 22
Melilla (España)
España / Spain
Centro UNESCO de San Sebastián / San Sebastian UNESCO Centre
Sr. MARTÍNEZ DE MORENTIN, Juan IgnacioDirecteur exécutif
España / Spain
Centrum voor Agrarische Geschiedenis / Centre for Agrarian History
Sra. BISSCHOP, Chantalstaff member intangible heritage
Atrechtcollege
Naamsestraat 63
3000 Leuven
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. DANCKAERT, LauraProject employee Intangible Cultural Heritage
Naamsestraat 63, 3000 Leuven
Bélgica / Belgium
Conseil international des monuments et des sites / International Council on Monuments and Sites
Sr. BOUZIANE , AbdelaliVice président icomos maroc
45 lot Abdallaoui Hay salam sidi said
Marruecos / Morocco
Conseil international des organisations de festivals de folklore et d’arts traditionnels / International Council of Organizations for Folklore Festivals and Folk Art
Sra. TOVORNIK, MagdalenaRepresentative of CIOFF to UNESCOInternational organization of folklore festivals and traditional arts- CIOFF
Medvedova cesta 10
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sra. LÓPEZ CRISTANCHO, Laura VivianaYouth Representative
Calle 11A Sur No 3A 08
Colombia
Conseil québécois du patrimoine vivant
Sr. GAUTHIER, AntoineDirecteur général Conseil québécois du patrimoine vivant
310, boul. Langelier
bur 242
Québec QC Canada
Canadá
Contact Base
Sra. BHATTACHARYA, AnanyaSecretaryContact Base
188/89 Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kolkata 700045
India
Sra. DUTTA, MadhuraDirector and Lead - Research and International CollaborationsContact Base
188/89 Prince Anwar Shah Road, Kolkata 700045
India
Corporación Embodying Reconciliation - Cuerpos para la Reconciliación / Embodying Reconciliation
Sra. GUTIERREZ, DianaFounder and CEO
Carrera 21 # 39b-25
apto202
Colombia
CRIA - Centro em Rede Investigaçao em Antropologia / Centre for Research in Anthropology (CRIA)
Sra. CARDEIRA DA SILVA, MariaSenior Researcher and ProfessorCRIA Center for Research in Anthropology
Av. Berna 26 c
Portugal
Culture - Développement
Sr. ZOHOU, ComlanviPrésident
Rue Madi Plus .WONYOME. ADIDOGOME
BP 3507. LOME
Togo
Društvo za digitalizaciju tradicijske kulturne baštine / Society for Digitization of Traditional Cultural Heritage
Sr. MARIC, ToniPresident - -
Dobric bb, 88220 Siroki Brijeg, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia y Herzegovina / Bosnia and Herzegovina
Engabu Za Tooro - Tooro Youth Platform for Action / Tooro Youth Platform for Action
Sr. RWAGWERI, StephenExecutive Director Tooro Youth Platform for Action
Plot 18, Kaija Road
Uganda
Ensemble artistique et culturel TOWARA
Sr. ZOUNON, MarcelPrésident EAC Towara Bénin
C 3462 Agla Petit château Cotonou
Benin
Fédération des Coopératives des Pays de Mayoko
Sr. YOUBOU BIAGHA, Daldy RustichelPrésident du Conseil d'Administration de la Fédération des Coopératives des Pays de Mayoko FECOPAMFédération des Coopératives des Pays de Mayoko FECOPAM
111 Avenue du Président BOGANDA, Ville de Dolisie, Département du Niari, République du Congo
Congo
Sr. BITSINDOU MOUSSOUNDA, Prince HuguetMembre du Panel gestion durable du Patrimoine culturel immatériel de la FECOPAMFédération des Coopératives des Pays de Mayoko FECOPAM
Ville de Rabat-Tamasna Annour Groupe 17 L179 2em Etage Appt N° 9
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. SAYA MBOU, Gérald MarvelMembre de la FECOPAM au Maroc à RabatFédération des Coopératives des Pays de Mayoko FECOPAM
111 Avenue du Président BOGANDA, Ville de Dolisie, Département du Niari, République du Congo
Congo
Folkland, International Centre for Folklore and Culture
Sr. VAYALKARA, JayarajanChairman & CeoNA
Folkland, Elambachi P.O,
Kasargod District
Kerala - 671311

India
Sra. JAYARAJAN, SaranjiniCorrespondantNA
Folkland, Elambachi P.O
Kasargod District
Kerala - 671311
India
Sra. VENKATESAN, Nandhini ResearcherNA
Folkland, Elambachi P.O
Kasargod District,
Kerala - 671311
India
Fondashon Historiko Kultural Boneriano FUHIKUBO / Bonairean Historical Cultural Foundation FUHIKUBO
Sra. DE GEUS, LilianeRepresentative and coordinator
Kaya alm. P. L. Brion #11
Bonaire, Caribbean Netherlands
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Fondation Princesse Momafon Rabiatou NJOYA
Sra. LOUMGAM EPOUSE TANYI SEIDOU, ADIJACommerçante / TrésorièreFondation Princesse Momafon Rabiatou NJOYA
Foumban
Camerún / Cameroon
Sr. MBENMOUN , Mohamed MoubarakMembre Fondation Princesse Momafon RABIATOU NJOYA
Foumban, Cameroun. B.P. 123 Foumban.
Camerún / Cameroon
Sr. MOUNTA, Olivier ProspereMembreFondation Princesse Momafon Rabiatou NJOYA
Foumban
Camerún / Cameroon
Foundation for the Protection of Natural and Cultural Heritage
Sr. NOROV, UrtnasanPresidentFoundation for the Protection of Natural and Cultural Heritage
#102, Ikh Mongol 903,
26th khoroo, Bayanzurkh District,
Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Mongolia
Fundação INATEL / INATEL Foundation
Sr. MADELINO, FranciscoPresident of the BoardINATEL Foundation
Calçada de Sant'Ana, 180 1169-062 Lisboa
Portugal
Sra. RAPOSEIRA, CarlaExecutive DirectorINATEL Foundation
Calçada de Sant'Ana, 180, 1169-062 Lisboa
Portugal
Fundación Bahía de Portobelo / Portobelo Bay Foundation
Sr. DINIS, Rui Director Fundación Bahía de Portobelo
Portobelo, Colon, Panama
Panamá
Fundación Erigaie / Erigaie Foundation
Sr. MARTÍN ANDRADE-PÉREZ, MartínResearcher
Calle 10 No. 3-76
Bogotá
Colombia
Fundación INDICRI
Sr. RUIZ DE LEÓN, Alberto EinsteinExecutive DirectorFUNDACIÓN INDICRI
La Villa de Los Santos, Los Santos
Panamá
Sra. RUIZ FIGUEROA, Irina MaríaExecutive Coordinator FUNDACION INDICRI
La Villa de Los Santos, Los Santos
Panamá
Fundación Mundo Espiral / Mundo Espiral Foundation
Sr. ARTEAGA, GiovanyProject coordinatorMundo Espiral Foundation
Carrera 32 Número 16 - 41 Edificio Torre 32
Colombia
Sra. FIGUEROA FERNÁNDEZ, María MercedesPatrimonio cultural y memoriaFundación Mundo Espiral
Calle 10#32-16 Pasto, Nariño
Colombia
Geleneksel Sanatlar Derneği / Traditional Art Association
Sr. AKCAN, AhmetCHAIRMAN OF BOARD
Gümüşsuyu Mah. İnönü Cad. İndigo apt. No:41/3 Beyoğlu/İSTANBUL
Turquía / Türkiye
Sra. TOMAÇ, SonaGeneral Coordinator Traditional Arts Association - NGO
Gümüşsuyu Mah İnönü Cad No:41/3 Beyoğlu
Turquía / Türkiye
Global Development for Pygmee Minorities / Développement Intégral des Minorités Pygmées
Sr. INGULU , RoxanSecrétaire général Organisation non gouvernementale
85, Kingunda Q/Efoloko c/masina
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Gulu Theatre Artists - GUTA
Sr. OKELLO, QuintoManaging Director Of Gulu Theatre Artists and Prime Minister of Pageya ChiefdomGulu Theatre Artists. (GUTA)
Gulu Theatre Artists c/o P.O. Box 756 Gulu. Email: gutartists@gmail.com / okequinto@gmail.com
Uganda
Indigenous Cultural Society
Sr. CHISHI, HeshetoExecutive DirectorIndigenous Cultural Society
2nd Floor Jakhalu Building City Tower Junction
India
Sra. PHUCHO, EstherAssociate DirectorIndigenous Cultural Society
H.No.3 Churches Colony
Dimapur Nagaland India
India
Sra. CHISHI, KiliAssociate Director(project)Indigenous Cultural Society
Opp Ao Church
Khermahal,Dimapur Nagaland India
India
Institut National des Métiers d’Art (INMA)
Sra. BATTISTOLO, ChloéResponsable du Titre et du programme Maîtres d'art-ElèvesInstitut national des métiers d'art français
14 rue du mail 75002 PARIS
Francia / France
Sra. LAMARQUETTE, JeanneChargée de veille et d’analyse / Référente formation
- savoir-faire rare
Institut national des Métiers d'art français
14 rue du mail 75002 PARIS
Francia / France
Institut Tshakapesh
Sra. TSHERNISH, MarjolaineDirectrice générale
1034, rue Brochu, Uashat (QC) G4R 2Z1
Canadá
Interactividad Cultural y Desarrollo A.C. / Cultural Interactivity and Development, A.C.
Sr. VILLASEÑOR ANAYA, Carlos JavierCultural Interactivity and Development (90075)
Priv. Manantiales 3
México
Sr. VILLASENOR MENDOZA, diegoChief of ICH and tourism
Viladomat 230, 2-2
Barcelona, Barcelona
08029
España / Spain
International Association for Falconry and Conservation of Birds of Prey (IAF)
Sra. CIMBERIO, PatriziaUnesco Officer
Via Pertini 36
Italia / Italy
International Mask Arts & Culture Organization
Sr. JEONG, HongsikSecretary General
239, Yuksa-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do Province, 36709
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM, HyunjinProgram Specialist
239, Yuksa-ro, Andong, Gyeongsangbuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LEE, DawonProgram specialistInternational Mask Arts and Culture Organization (IMACO)
36709, 239, Yuksa-ro, Andong, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
International Society for Ethnology and Folklore / Société Internationale d’Ethnologie et de Folklore
Sra. ELPERS, SophieExecutive Vice President SIEF
SIEF
P/A Meertens Institute
Oudezijds Achterburgwal 185
1012 DK Amsterdam
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Sra. GIANCRISTOFARO, LiaProfesseur d'EthnologieUniversitè G. D'Annunzio - Chieti Pescara - Italie
Universitè G. D'Annunzio, via dei Vestini 31, 66100 - Chieti Pescara - Italie
Italia / Italy
Sra. WILLIAMS, CarleyCo-Chair, SIEF Working Group on Cultural Heritage and Property
And Postgraduate Researcher, Ethnology & Folklore
Elphinstone Institute
Elphinstone Institute
University of Aberdeen
Aberdeen, Scotland
AB25 4UA
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Kansanmusiikki-Insituutti ry / Finnish Folk Music Institute
Sr. HAKAMÄKI, MattiDirector
Jyväskyläntie 3, 69600 Kaustinen
Finlandia / Finland
Sra. TIMONEN, VilmaResearcherFinnish Folk Music Institute
Ulvilantie 27f D22, 00350 Hki
Finlandia / Finland
Sra. VALO, OutiChief archivist / researcher
Finnish Folk Music Institute
Jyväskyläntie 3
FI-69600 Kaustinen
Finlandia / Finland
Kenniscentrum Immaterieel Erfgoed Nederland / Dutch Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage
Sr. VAN BAALEN, MarcoDirector
Hoeferlaan 4
6816 SG Arnhem
The Netherlands
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Sr. SCHEP, MarkResearcher
Hoeferlaan 4
6816 SG Arnhem
The Netherlands
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Sra. SUSANNE BERGWERFF-VERBURG, SusanneCoordinator Team Research & Development
Hoeferlaan 4
6816 SG Arnhem
The Netherlands
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Konstelacio
Sra. COURTOIS, CharlotteCoordinatriceKonstelacio
30 rue Brizeux
22000 Saint Brieuc
Francia / France
Korea Cultural Heritage Foundation
Sr. BAEK, KyunghwanDeputy director generalKCHF
406 Bongdunsa-ro, Gangnam-gu,
Seoul
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. AHN, HongJun Project manager/ Camera coordinator/ recording the process of nominationKorea Cultural Heritage Foundation
406 Bongeunsa-ro Gangnamgu Seoul Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. JEON, BumhwanDirector General
406 Bongeunsa-ro Gangnamgu Seoul Korea 06153
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LEE, JeonghyunManager Korea Cultural Heritage Foundation
406 Bongeunsa-ro,Gangnam-gu,Seoul,Korea 06153
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Kuwait
Sra. ALSABAH, BibiChairperson AlSadu Society
Sadu House
Arabian Gulf Road
Qibla Cultural Area

Kuwait
L’Association canadienne d’ethnologie et de folklore / The Folklore Studies Association of Canada
Sr. TURGEON, LaurierChair of the Steering Committee
ICH NGO FORUM
Steering Committee
ICH NGO Forum
945, Courschesne Street
Québec City, Québec, Canada
G1V 3G2
Canadá
Sr. GIRARD, AntoineÉtudiant et stagiaire de l'Université Laval
1495 rue du Zéphyr, Québec, Qc
Canadá
La Enciclopedia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial A.C. / Intangible Cultural Heritage Encyclopedia
Sr. CAICEDO TREVILLA, Jorge GustavoExecutive DirectorLa Enciclopedia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial
Intangible Cultural Heritage Encyclopedia
Caballocalco 28, col. Del Carmen
Coyoacan 04100 CDMX
México
Lamar Kanuri Hutuye / Kanuri Development Association
Sr. ABUBAKAR, BabaganaVice PresidentKanuri Development Association/Lamar Kanuri Hutuye
Alhaji Bukar Kuya House, Opposite Aburos Mosque, Fezzan Ward
Maiduguri, Borno
Nigeria
Národopisná spoločnosť Slovenska / Ethnographic Society of Slovakia
Sra. AMBRÓZOVÁ, JanaNGO member / Authorized representative for relations with UNESCOEthnographic Society of Slovakia
Potravinárska 16, 949 01 Nitra
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Noregs Ungdomslag (NU) / Norwegian Youth Assosiation
Sr. LAUEN, Torbjørn BergwitzPresident
Øvre Slottsgate 2b, 0157 OSLO, Norway
Noruega / Norway
Sra. FLYUM, MagniGeneral secretary
Øvre Slottsgate 2b, 0157 OSLO, Norway
Noruega / Norway
Norges Husflidslag / Norwegian Folk Art and Craft Association
Sra. GRINDER, SolveigSenior adviserNorwegian Folk Art and Craft Association
Ovre Slottsgate 2b
0157 Oslo

Noruega / Norway
Sra. SJAASTAD, ToneCommunications Advisor
Sveriges gate 11b
0658 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Norsk Forening for Fartøyvern / Norwegian Ship Preservation Association
Sra. LOMBARDO, HeddaGeneral secretary
Øvre Slotts gate 2 b

Noruega / Norway
Norsk håndverksinstitutt / Norwegian Crafts Institute
Sr. FALK, EivindDirectorNorwegian Crafts Institute
Strandgata
20
Noruega / Norway
Norsk Institutt for bunad og folkedrakt / Norwegian Institute of bunad and folk costume
Sra. ROSSING, CamillaDirectorNorwegian Institute of Folk Costume
Tyinvegen 27, 2900 Fagernes
Noruega / Norway
Okçular Vakfı / The Archers Foundation
Sr. CAN, OmerHistorian and ResearcherThe Archers Foundation
Keçeci Piri, Fatih Sultan Minberi Cad. No:1, 34445, Istanbul
Turquía / Türkiye
Sr. ŞAHINTÜRK, Hasan Board Member of Archers Foundation Archers Foundation
Fatih Sultan Minberi Cad. No:1 Okçular Vakfı
Turquía / Türkiye
Sr. CAN, BarışResearch Assistant
Fatih Sultan Minberi Street, No:1, Beyoğlu/İstanbul/Türkiye
Turquía / Türkiye
Sr. FETH, IlyassArcher
Hay Saada Résidence el Ahlam
Immeuble F Appt 7 Sidi Bernoussi
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. FIRAT , EnsarCoordinator of Yunus Emre Institute/Partner Institution of The Archers FoundationThe Archers Foundation
Rabat
Turquía / Türkiye
Organe de l’Associationnisme culturel catalan
Sra. PROVENCIO, Rosa MariaPrésidente
C./ València 558 6 1 Barcelona
España / Spain
Sr. GARCIA PETIT, LluísAdviser
Espolsa-sacs, 4, 08002 Barcelona
Spain / Espagne
España / Spain
Organisatie voor Gemeenschapswerk NAKS / Cultural and Community Organization NAKS
Sra. DOORSON-GEFFERIE, Rachel HelenPostgraduate researcher, Social Anthropology. Representative of NAKS UK and Member of the UNESCO #HeritageAlive editorial boardCultural and Community Organization NAKS Suriname
The Gatehouse, St. Augustines road
Ramsgate - Kent - United Kingdom
CT11 9NY
Suriname
Organisation pour la promotion des médecines traditionnelles / PROMETRA International
Sr. KA, Mouhamadou BambaCoordinateur nationalCoalition des Jeunes pour la promotion des Réserves de Biosphère
Bourse du travail médina gounass,
19090 Guédiawaye
Senegal
Saudi Arabia / Arabia Saudita
Sr. ALSEMIRAN, Mohammedworld Heritage expertICOMOS ICICH expert member
Francia / France
Sekretariat Nasional Perkerisan Indonesia (SNKI) / Indonesian National Kris Secretariat
Sr. MANCACARITADIPURA, GauraChairman, International Relations DivisionIndonesian National Kris Secretariat
Jalan Danau Limboto C2 No.96
Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta
Indonesia
Sr. ABDULLAH, Andi ThaswinVice Chairman Indonesian National Kris Secretariat (SNKI) and The Function for Organization Committee.Indonesian National Kris Secretariat (SNKI)
Jl. Danau Limboto No.96, RT.10/RW.4, Bend. Hilir, Kecamatan Tanah Abang, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta 10210.
Indonesia
Sr. SUNARTO, SunartoSupporting the First Deputy in building communication with the international communities in promoting Kris as Indonesian heritageIndonesia National Kris Secretariat
Jl. Inpres 18, RT01/09, Larangan Selatan, Larangan, Indonesia
Indonesia
Sr. TEGUH YUWONO, BasukiGeneral SecretarySekretariat Nasional Perkerisan Indonesia
Wonosari, RT 003/RW 001, Kelurahan Wonosari, Kecamatan Gondangrejo, Kabupaten Karanganyar
Indonesia
Sekretariat Nasional Pewayangan Indonesia / Indonesian National Wayang Secretariat
Sr. OERIP, NurrachmanHead of International Relations
Gedung Pewayangan Kautaman
Jl Raya Pintu I TMII Jakarta Timur
Indonesia
Sr. SUMARI, SumariGeneral Secretary SENA WANGI
Gedung Pewayangan Kautaman Jl Raya Pintu I TMII Jakarta Timur 13560
Indonesia
Sra. DEWI, Imira Secretary IIndonesian National Wayang Secretariat
Gedung Pewayangan Kautaman Jl Raya Pintu I TMII Jakarta Timur 13560
Indonesia
Sra. SOFIYANTI , InaSecretary IISekretariat Nasional Pewayangan Indonesia /Indonesian National Wayang Secretariat
Gedung Pewayangan Kautaman Jl Raya Pintu I TMII Jakarta Timur 13560
Indonesia
Sra. WULANDARI, WahyuTreasurerIndonesian National Wayang Secretariat
Gedung Pewayangan Kautaman
Jalan Raya Pintu I TMII Jakarta Timur 13560
Indonesia
SIMBDEA, Società Italiana per la Museografia ed i Beni Demoetnoantropologici / Italian Society for Museum and Heritage Anthropology - SIMBDEA
Sra. LAPICCIRELLA ZINGARI, ValentinaCultural Anthropologist
Strada di Palazzavelli 16
Italia / Italy
Somut Olmayan Kültürel Miras Enstitüsü Derneği / Institute for Intangible Cultural Heritage
Sra. GOYCOOLEA ARTÍS, AnnaDirectrice de projets
Espolsa-sacs, 4, 08002 Barcelone
España / Spain
Stowarzyszenie Serfenta / The Serfenta Association
Sra. ADAMSKA, PaulinaPresident of the Serfenta Associationthe Serfenta Association
Poland, 43-400 Cieszyn
Srebrna 1 street
Polonia / Poland
Sra. SZWED, Urszulathe Business advisor
Poland, 43-400 Cieszyn
Srebrna 1 street
Polonia / Poland
Stowarzyszenie Twórców Ludowych / Association of Folk Artists
Sra. SCHREIBER, HannaAssistant ProfessorAFA/ University of Warsaw
Krakowskie Przedmieście 26/28, 00-927 Warszawa
Polonia / Poland
Stuppa Indonesia Foundation
Sr. MULIAWAN , Hernowo Technical Director
Jl. Lingkar Utara, 234, Sleman, Yogyakarta 55281 Indonesia
Indonesia
Sr. SANDERS, DavidInternational Expert - advising Stuppa Indonesia Foundation on international aspects of ICH
Jl. Lingkar Utara, 234, Sleman, Yogyakarta 55281, Indonesia
Indonesia
Taitoliitto/Käsi- ja taideteollisuusliitto Taito ry / Finnish Crafts Organization Taito
Sra. HYYTIÄINEN, MinnaExecutive director
Kalevankatu 61, 00180 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
Sra. JELISEJEFF, KikkaDevelopment managerThe Finnish Crafts Organisation Taito
Kalevankatu 61 00180 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
Tamil Nadu Rural Art Development Centre
Sr. THIYAGARAJAN, SomasundaramDirector and Secretary
101, Jawans Building, West Veli Street,
Madurai-625001, Tamil Nadu
India
Sr. PAULRAJ, RajkumarProgram Officer
101, Jawans Building, West Veli Street,
Madurai-625001, Tamil Nadu
India
THAAP
Sra. UBAID, MeezaICH expert and Coordinator of the Culture and Development program of THAAP
Chapal Beach Luxury Apartments, F-105, Clifton Block 4, Karachi
Pakistán
The Cross-Cultural Foundation of Uganda
Sra. BABWETEERA, BarbraAs the Executive Director, I lead the organisation's policy, strategy, programmes, resource mobilisation and partnership relations. The Cross-Cultural Foundation of Uganda
Makerere Hill, Off Bativa Road, P.O.Box 25517, Kampala, Uganda
Uganda
Udruga Kuća o batani-Casa della batana / Association House of Batana
Sra. NIKOLIC DERIC, TamaraProgramme Manager
Obala-Riva Pino Budicin 2
Rovinj-Rovigno
Croacia / Croatia
Unione Nazionale Pro Loco d’Italia / Italian Network of Pro Loco Associations
Sr. DESIDERIO, Gabriele- Director of the ICH department of UNPLI
- Coordinator of the Italian network of UNESCO ICH accredited NGOs
- Responsible for the website of the ICH NGO Forum - www.ichngoforum.org
vzw Het Domein Bokrijk / The Domain Bokrijk
Sra. MARKATATOU, MariaresearcherNGO Domein Bokrijk
Bokrijklaan 1, 3600 Gent
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. MARKATATOU, StylianiresearcherNGO Domain Bokrijk
Bokrijklaan 1, 3600 Genk
Bélgica / Belgium
Werkplaats immaterieel erfgoed / Workshop intangible heritage Flanders
Sra. NEYRINCK, JorijnDirector + Evaluation Body member for the 2022 cycleWorkshop intangible heritage Flanders
Sint-Jakobsstraat 36
8000 Brugge
Bélgica / Belgium
West Africa Coalition for Indigenous Peoples’ Rights (WACIPR)
Sr. OGIERIAKHI, JosephProgrammes Director/CEO
4, Otokiti Street, off Uwelu Road, Benin City
Nigeria
World Martial Arts Union
Sr. MIN, GyeongchangSecretary-General
2F, 73 Otgat-gil, Chungju-si, Chungcheongbuk-do, Rep. of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. KIM, MinyeongProgram Specialist
2F, 73Otgat-gil, Chungju, Chungcheongbuk-do, 27438, Rep. of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Yayasan Batik Indonesia / Indonesian Batik Foundation
Sra. NURYANTI, WienduExpert Board Member - advising re policy and activities of the Yayasan Batik IndonesiaIndonesia Batik Foundation - Yayasan Batik Indonesia
Jl. Proklamasi 53, Pegangsaan, Menteng, Central Jakarta
Indonesia
Sra. GILANGKENCANA, Gita Chairwoman
Jl. Proklamasi No.53, RT.1/RW.2, Pegangsaan, Menteng, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Indonesia 13110
Indonesia
Sra. KARTASASMITA, RobertaCommunication Division, Social Media Lead
Jl. Proklamasi No.53, RT.1/RW.2, Pegangsaan, Menteng, Jakarta Pusat, Indonesia 13110
Indonesia
Ερευνητικό Κέντρο Ελληνικού Τραγουδήματος ΕΡ.Κ.Ε.Τ. / Research Centre for Greek Singing R.C.Gr.S.
Sra. KANELLATOU, ParaskeviResearch Director
G. Ventouri 51c, 15562 Holargos
Grecia / Greece
Иттиҳодияи ҷамъиятии Кӯҳҳои Помир / Public Association Kuhhoi Pomir (Pamir mountains)
Sr. ALAMSHOEV, QurbonidinDirectorNGO
736000,Khorog, 131/1, Shotumerov street, apt # 50 «А», Gorno Badakhshan Autonomous Oblast
Tayikistán / Tajikistan
Центр розвитку ‘Демократія через культуру’ / Development Centre ‘Democracy through culture’
Sra. DEMIAN, ValentynaDeputy DirectorDevelopment Centre "Democracy through Culture"
1-a, Hryhorenko
264
Ucrania / Ukraine
Sr. BUTSENKO, OleksandrDirectorDevelopment Centre "Democracy through Culture"
1-a, Hryhorenko 264
Ucrania / Ukraine
الأمانة السورية للتنمية / Syria Trust for Development
Sr. KALLAS, FaresTrustee
Nouri Basha, Jisr Abyad
Damascus
República Árabe Siria / Syrian Arab Republic
Sra. SAKR, RemeCultural Heritage Advisor
Nouri Basha, Jisr Abyad
Damascus
República Árabe Siria / Syrian Arab Republic
الجمعية السعودية للمحافظة على التراث / Saudi Heritage Preservation Society
Sra. GASSAS, Rehaf General Manager (Acting)Saudi Heritage Preservation Society
3321 Ali Ibn Bassam Alshantarini
Altawan
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sr. SALEH, SULTANHead of Heritage Management Department
2956 Az zahrah _ wahran
Ar Riyadh 12984 - 8638
Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
باغ پارسی میراث زنده / Persian Garden Institute for Living Heritage
Sra. BLAKE, JanetDirectorPersian Garden Institute for Living Heritage
No. 6, Second floor,
Salmas Sq.,
Fathi Shaghaghi Str.,
Valiasr Ave.,
1431753133 Tehran,
Tehran Province
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
ﺔﯿﻓﺎﻘﺜﻟاو ﺔﯿﻋﺎﻤﺘﺟﻻا ﺔﯿﻤﻨﺘﻠﻟ ﺔﻣاﺮﻛ ﺔﺴﺳﺆﻣ / Karama Foundation for Social and Cultural Development
Sra. SEDDIK, RaniaChairwoman, board of trustees Karama foundation for social and cultural development
80 Kasr ElAini st,
Garden city
Egipto / Egypt
جمعية التراث النوبي / Nubian Heritage Society
Sr. MOUSSA, AdelIntangible Documentation Specialist
385L Hadayek El-Ahram- Giza- Egypt
Nubian Heritage Society
15 Abdel Aziz Gawish Street - Bab El Louk - Cairo - Egypt
Egipto / Egypt
جمعية الفنون المتقاطعة الثقافية / Cross Arts Cultural Association
Sr. HAJJAR, JeanPrésident du conseil administratifCross Arts Cultural Association
Tripoli
Líbano / Lebanon
श्रेए हनुमान व्यायाम प्रसरक मन्दल् / Shree Hanuman Vyayam Prasarak Mandal
Sr. CHENDKE, PranavHead Delegation HVPM
Function: International Relations Head HVPM
Shree H.V.P.Mandal
H.V.P.Mandal near swimming pool
India
সাধনা - উপমহাদেশীয় সংস্কৃতি প্রসার কন্দ্রে / Shadhona - Center for Advancement of Southasian Culture
Sra. MARIUM, LubnaArtistic DirectorShadhona - A Center for Advancement of Southasian Culture
House 5, Road 27, Block J
Banani
1213 Dhaka

Bangladesh
世界中医药学会联合会 / World Federation of Chinese Medicine Societies (WFCMS)
Sr. SANG, BinshengVice-president and Secretary-GeneralWorld Federation of Chinese Medicine Societies
Building A, Wealth Garden, No.19, Xiaoying Street,
Chaoyang District, Beijing
China
中国民俗学会 / China Folklore Society (CFS)
Sra. BAMO, QubumoSenior Fellow & Ph.D. in Folkloristics,
Vice President of the CFS
China Folklore Society (CFS)
Oral Traditions Research Center, Institute of Ethnic Literature, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences, FL-11 Westwing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie, Beijing 100732
China
Sra. KANG, LiProfessor & PhD in Folkloristics, Executive Board Member and Deputy Secretary-General of the CFSChina Folklore Society (CFS)
School of Chinese Language and Literature, Beijing Normal University, 19 Xinjiekouwai Dajie, Haidian District, Beijing 100875
China
Sr. LI, GangVice President, Executive Board Member of the CFS
Room 2-1079, Shidai Fengfan Building, 15 Majiapu Xilu, Fengtai District
Beijing 100068
China
Sr. ZHU, GangAssociate Research Fellow & Ph.D. in Folkloristics,
Executive Board Member and Deputy Secretary-General of the CFS
China Folklore Society (CFS)
FL-11 West-wing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie
100732 Beijing
China
Sra. ATU, Shiweimember of the CFSDepartment of Artistics, Graduate School of Chinese National Academy of Arts
No.1 Huixin Beili, Chaoyang District, Beijing
China
Sra. GUO, CuixiaoAssociate Research Fellow,
Board Member of the CFS

Institute of Ethnic Literature, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences, FL-11 West-wing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie
100732 Beijing
China
Sra. JING, ShukunWebmaster Assistant of China Folklore Network, Member of the CFS
Room 2-1079, Shidai Fengfan Building, 15 Majiapu Xilu, Fengtai District
Beijing 100068
China
Sr. LI, YangProfessor & Ph.D. in Folkloristics, Executive Board Member of the CFS
College of Liberal Arts, Journalism, and Communication, Ocean University of China, 238 Songling Road, Qingdao City, Shandong Province 266100
China
Sr. MA, QianliAssociate Professor and PhD in Folkloristics, Council Member of the CFS
College of Foreign Studies, Yangzhou University, Yang Zi Jin Campus, 196 W. Huayang Road, Yangzhou, Jiangsu Province, 225127
China
Sra. PENG, MuProfessor & PhD in Folkloristics, Council Member of the CFS
School of Chinese Language and Literature, Beijing Normal University, 19 Xinjiekouwai Dajie, Haidian District, Beijing 100875
China
Sra. YANG, LihuiProfessor & PhD in Folkloristics, Vice President of the CFS
School of Chinese Language and Literature, Beijing Normal University, 19 Xinjiekouwai Dajie, Haidian District, Beijing 100875
China
Sra. YU, LanAssociate Research Fellow & Ph.D. in Literature,
Member of the CFS
China Folklore Society (CFS)
FL-11 West-wing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie
100732 Beijing
China
Sr. ZHOU, FuyanProfessor & PhD in Folkloristics, Executive Board Member of the CFS
College of Liberal Arts, Liaoning University, 58 Jingshenjie, Daoyi Jingjikaifaqu, Shenyang City, 110136 Liaoning Province
China
무형문화연구소 / The Center for Intangible Culture Studies
Sra. HAHM, Han HeeDirector
285, Gwonsamdeuk-ro, Deokjin-gu
Jeonju, Jeollabuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. OH, SeminaResearch professor The Center for Intangible Culture Studies
285, Gwonsamdeuk-ro, Deokjin-gu, Jeonju-si, Jeollabuk-do, Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. SEDE, LOUIS DONATIENInternational Team
54898 Jeollabuk-do, Jeonju-si, Deokjin-gu, Gwon samdeuk-ro, 285 별관 1층
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. SHIN, Hee Raresearch professor
285, Gwonsamdeuk-ro, Deokjin-gu, Jeonju-si, Jeollabuk-do, Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. YUN, Dong HwanReserch ProfessorThe Center for Intangible Culture Studies
285, Gwonsamdeuk-ro, Deokjin-gu
Jeonju, Jeollabuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea

Category 2 centre under the auspices of UNESCO (Entidades: 5 / Participantes: 17)

Centro Regional para la Salvaguardia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial de América Latina / Regional Centre for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage of Latin America
Sra. ARANDA, MirvaGeneral DirectorRegional Centre for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage of Latin America (CRESPIAL)
Avenida Brasil A-14. Urbanización Quispicanchi. Cusco. Perú
Perú
International Centre for Capacity Building in Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Arab States / Centre international pour le renforcement des capacités en matière de patrimoine culturel immatériel dans les États arabes
Sra. ALSHAMSI, AishaDirector of the Arab Heritage CenterSharjah Heritage Institute
Emirates, Sharjah: University City
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sr. AL MATROOSHI, AhmedProject and Heritage Property Manager Sharjah Institute For Heritage
UAE - Sharjah - Sharjah University City
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
International Information and Networking Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region / Centre international d’information et de travail en réseau sur le patrimoine culturel immatériel dans la région Asie-Pacifique
Sr. KIM, JisungDirector-GeneralICHCAP
95 Seohak-ro, Wansan-gu, Jeonju-si, Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. CHA, BoyoungDirector, Office of Planning and ManagementICHCAP
95 Seohak-ro, Wansan-gu, Jeonju-si, Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. KIM, NanyoungAssistant Programme Specialist, Office of Planning and ManagementICHCAP
95 Seohak-ro, Wansan-gu, Jeonju-si, Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. KIM, MinjiProgramme Specialist, Office of Cooperation and NetworkingICHCAP
95 Seohak-Ro, Wansan-Gu, Jeonju, 55101
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. PARK, SangmookProgramme Specialist, Office of Planning and ManagementICHCAP
95 Seohak-ro, Wansan-gu, Jeonju-si, Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. PARK, WeonmoDirector, Office of Cooperation and Networking ICHCAP
95 Seohak-ro, Wansan-gu, Jeonju, Jeollabuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
International Research Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region / Centre international de recherche sur le patrimoine culturel immatériel dans la région Asie-Pacifique
Sra. NOJIMA, YokoHead of Research Section
2 cho Mozusekiun-cho, Sakai-ku, Sakai City, Osaka 590-0802
Japón / Japan
Sra. INOUE, AinaAssociate Fellow, Research Section
Sakai City Museum, 2 cho Mozusekiun-cho, Sakai-ku, Sakai City, Osaka 590-0802
Japón / Japan
Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia / Centre régional de recherche pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel immatériel en Asie de l’Ouest et en Asie centrale
Sra. AZAMI, KatherineCapacity Building Programme SpecialistTehran ICH Centre
No.31, Emaarat-e Kushk, Taqavi str., Ferdowsi sqr., Tehran, Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sra. MOEMENI, AtousaActing Director of the Tehran ICH CentreThe Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia under the Auspices of UNESCO (Tehran ICH Centre)
No31, Emarat-e Kushk, Taghavi Str, Ferdowsi Sq, Tehran, Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sra. PIROUZNIK, MehrnazProgramme SpecialistRegional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia Under the Auspices of UNESCO
Emaarat-e Kushk, No. 31, Corner of Mohanna Alley, Taqavi (Kushk) Str, Northern Ferdowsi Ave, Tehran, Islamic Republic of Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sr. SOJOUDI, RezaSpecialistthe Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia, Under the Auspices of UNESCO (Category 2) (or "Tehran ICH Centre")
31, Kushk Historical Building, Taqavi St., Ferdowsi St.
Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sr. TAVAKOLI, AlirezaspecialistRegional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia under the auspices of UNESCO (Category 2) based in Tehran, Islamic Republic of Iran
Emaarat-e Kushk, No. 31, Corner of Mohanna Alley, Taqavi (Kushk) Str, Northern Ferdowsi Ave, Tehran, Islamic Republic of Iran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sra. YAGHOUBI, ForoughSpecialistRegional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia Under the Auspices of UNESCO
No31, Emarat-e kushk, Taghavi Str., Ferdowsi Ave., Tehran, Iran (Islamic Republic of Iran)
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)

Press (Entidades: 38 / Participantes: 52)

Sr. FERRA MAYOL, MarcCorrespondant de la télévision espagnol IB3 TV au Maroc
Rabat, Hassan.
Marruecos / Morocco
NOUVEAU MONDE DIPLOMATIQUE
Sra. ABOUGANE , Hafida Directrice de publication
Journaliste Productrice
NOUVEAU MONDE DIPLOMATIQUE
631 Amal 2 Bloc A Rabat
Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
À Punt
Sra. CATALÀ, SofíaJournalistÀ Punt
Polígon Accés Ademús, s/n 46100 Burjasot, Valencia, Spain
España / Spain
Afrique 24
Sr. CHOKRI, AdilJournaliste Afrique 24
Agdal
Marruecos / Morocco
Anadolu Agency
Sr. EHARIF, SaidCameramanAnadolu Agency
Eti Mahallesi GMK Bulvarı No:132 Çankaya ANKARA
Turquía / Türkiye
China Central Television (CCTV)
Sr. MAKHLOUF , SamirCameraman China Central Television (CCTV)
Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Sr. SHAN, JimingAlgiers Bureau, China Central Television
CCTV Correspendant in Algeria
China Central Television (CCTV)
04 Boulevard Novembre1961, Val d’Hydra, Alger, Algieria
China
Sr. SUN, JianJournalistChina Central Television (CCTV)
Residence Chabani, Val D’hydra, Algiers
Argelia / Algeria
Daegu Newspaper
Sr. KIM , JinwookPressDaegu Newspaper
63, Suho-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36759
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Ecowas Youth Council / The Guardian Nigeria / theMedia 360 Company
Sr. IYERE, SolomonJournalistEcowas Youth Council / The Guardian Nigeria / theMedia 360 Company
5/7 Arry Salawu Street, Lagos, Nigeria.
Nigeria
EPA Images
Sr. MORCHIDI, jalalphotographerEPA Images
European Pressphoto Agency B.V.
Am Hauptbahnhof 18
60329 Frankfurt
Alemania / Germany
Fondation HIBA
Sr. BEN BOUMEHDI, YounesPresidentFondation HIBA
360 Avenue Mohamed V angle rue Halab
Marruecos / Morocco
Hellenic Zeibekiko Center
Sr. KOLOVOS, ThomasAyla Zeibekiko Heritage
Hellenic Zeibekiko Center

Karaiskaki 18
Grecia / Greece
Independent
Sra. LEE-NIINIOJA , Hee SookJournalist/ScholarIndependent
Piritanaukio 2B 18 00150 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
Japan Broadcasting Corporation, NHK, General Bureau for Europe.
Sr. WATANABE, ShinCorrespondentJapan Broadcasting Corporation, NHK, General Bureau for Europe.
31-35, Rue de la Federation, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
KyodoNews
Sr. DESAKI, YutaroRegional News SectionKyodoNews
1-7-1 Higashi-Shimbashi,Minato-ku.Tokyo Japan/ Japon
Japón / Japan
Latvijas Radio
Sr. SILABRIEDIS, OrestsCulture journalist with the Latvian Public RadioLatvijas Radio
Doma laukums 8, Rīga, LV-1505, Latvia
Letonia / Latvia
Le Monde Amazigh
Sr. RAHA, RachidjournalisteLe Monde Amazigh
5 Rue Dakar Appt 7
Marruecos / Morocco
LiberTerra journal
Sra. CARION, HélènejournalisteLiberTerra journal
46 avenue de Lattre de Tassigny
14 000 Caen
Francia / France
Maeil Newspaper
Sr. EUM, JaejinPressMaeil Newspaper
63, Suho-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36759
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Magfarah.com
Sra. TALOUT MEKNASSI , FawziaJournaliste - directrice de la publicationMagfarah.com
5 angle bd abderrahim Bouabid et rue des mésanges oasis casablanca
Marruecos / Morocco
MBC
Sra. CHO, Myung-AhCorrespondent journalistMBC
18 rue de Penthievre 75008 Paris FRANCE
(Paris Office, France)

267 Seongam-ro, Mapo-gu, Seoul, South Korea
(Main Office, South Korea)

República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LEE, Yoo-KyungCoordinator/Camera OperatorMBC
18 rue de Penthievre 75008 Paris, France
(Paris Office, France)

267 Seongam-ro, Mapo-gu, Seoul, South Korea
(Main Office, South Korea)
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Medi1tv
- BOUAHLIH, radwaneMedi1tv
- ELMAISSOURI, YounesMedi1tv
- MAROUA, BenhalimaMedi1tv
NHK
Sr. OHASHI, TakaomiCairo Bureau ChiefNHK
Flat No24, 11th Floor, 1125 Corniche-el-Nile St.
Egipto / Egypt
Sr. ABDELKARIM , Mostafa Cameraman NHK
1125 Cornish Elnil St, Maspero, Cairo
Egipto / Egypt
Sr. IBRAHIM, ahmedprogram producer NHK
1125 cornich el nile maspiro
flat no 24
Egipto / Egypt
Sr. NGUYEN , Manh-HoanJRINHK
35 rue de la Fédération
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. RAYNAL, donovanjournaliste NHK
31 rue de la fédération, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. SULIMAN, AdelJournalistNHK
24th 11thfloor 1125 cornich elnil maspero, cairo
Egipto / Egypt
NHK- Japan Broadcasting Corporation

MENA Bureau- Cairo

Sr. ABDELMAKSOUD, AhmedProducer NHK- Japan Broadcasting Corporation
MENA Bureau- Cairo
1125 ,Corniche el nile st., Maspero, Cairo , Egypt
Japón / Japan
People’s Daily
Sr. HUANG, PeizhaoChief JournalistPeople’s Daily
Cairo,Egypt
China
Programme Canal Atlas, télévision marocaine SNRT
Sr. ZIANI , Ahmidouch Programme Canal Atlas Programme Canal Atlas, télévision marocaine SNRT
Adresse.
128 rue Saint velanten
6061,montignies S/s
Belgique
Bélgica / Belgium
Programme canal atlas, télévision marocaine SNRT.
Sr. AJJENANE, AyoubProgramme Canal Atlas Programme canal atlas, télévision marocaine SNRT.
Adresse.
128 rue Saint velanten
6061,montignies S/s
Belgique
Bélgica / Belgium
Sr. BOUCHARTA, JawadProgramme Canal Atlas Programme canal atlas, télévision marocaine SNRT.
Adresse.
128 rue Saint velanten
6061,montignies S/s
Belgique
Bélgica / Belgium
Sr. ZAAMANE, HichamProgramme Canal Atlas Programme canal atlas, télévision marocaine SNRT.
Adresse.
128 rue Saint velanten
6061,montignies S/s
Belgique
Bélgica / Belgium
Rosan, BBC,HESIRC
Sra. PALMERA AMAYA, Ailin KatherinePeriodista, diplomáticaRosan, BBC,HESIRC
Cll 14 #9 63 Bogotá
Colombia
Sadaalmaghrib
Sra. AIT OUAATANY, SaidaJournalSadaalmaghrib
Meknes
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ELBRIRCHI, NoureddineJournal mediaSadaalmaghrib
Meknes
Marruecos / Morocco
Sciencespo Paris - Freie Universität Berlin
Sr. LIMAM, jonasFURIOS Berlin, Studenten Zeitung der Freien Universität Berlin Sciencespo Paris - Freie Universität Berlin
Hermannstrasse 177, Berlin
Alemania / Germany
Spice Television Limited (EKHON TV)
Sr. HOSSAIN, Md Kamal Journalist and In-charge, National DeskSpice Television Limited (EKHON TV)
Level: 4-5 & 12-14, City Park Lane, 19 Hatkhola Road, Dhaka-1203.
Bangladesh
Télévision publique espagnol
Sr. GARCIA MALDONADO, RúbenJournalisteTélévision publique espagnol
Rue Khalil Bourok, entrée A, 3 ème etage, appartement 9, Hassan, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Télévision publique espagnole
Sra. JIMENEZ MARTIN, Ana IsabelJournalisteTélévision publique espagnole
Rue Khalil Bourok, entrée A, 3 ème etage, appartement 9, Hassan, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Télévision publique espagnole
Sr. SAHIL, OmarProducteurTélévision publique espagnole
Marruecos / Morocco
The Yomiuri Shimbun
Sr. UECHI, HiromiCairo CorrespondentThe Yomiuri Shimbun
1-7-1 Otemachi, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo
Japón / Japan
Tunis Bureau of Xinhua News Agency
Sr. HUANG, LingJournalistTunis Bureau of Xinhua News Agency
Residence Barcelona, Lac 2, Elbouraira, Tunis, Tunisia
Túnez / Tunisia
Sra. XU, SupeiJournalistTunis Bureau of Xinhua News Agency
Residence Barcelona, Lac 2, Elbouhaira, Tunis, Tunisia
Túnez / Tunisia
TV ONE NEWS
Sr. ISLAM, NajmulSYLHET DIVISION EDITORTV ONE NEWS
ALONGKARI
BISHWANATH
SYLHET
Bangladesh
www.actuelles.ma
Sra. ARAB BENSAID, KhiraJournaliste / Directrice de publication www.actuelles.ma
Rabat Souissi
Marruecos / Morocco
xinhua chaine officielle chinoise
Sra. ELHABCHI, najiajournalistexinhua chaine officielle chinoise
rue lisbonne-imm10-appt11-océan-rabat-maroc
Marruecos / Morocco

Other (Entidades: 1 / Participantes: 233)

Sr. RAHMAN, Shukurintangible cultural heritageKanazawa University
Japón / Japan
Sra. AANNOUR, YousraChargée de mission, architecte du patrimoineFondation pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel de Rabat (ONG)
km 3.2, Avenue Mohammed VI, Rue El Madani Ibn El Houssaini, BP:5679 Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ACHMANI , SaraStudent
Allée Chenguite, Immeuble 03 ,Appartement 09,
Sala Al Jadida.
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ADAMI, PatriziaHead of communication of the Mayor of VeronaMunicipality of Verona
Piazza Bra, 1 - 37121 Verona (Italy)
Italia / Italy
Sra. AICHA, KnidiriChercheuse en patrimoineLaboratoire des études sur les ressources, les mobilités et l'attractivité
276, Bloc G, Merstane II
Amerchich, Daoudiate
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. AIT BAHCINE, houcineMembrefondation Brahim Akhiate pour la diversité culturelle
29 rue mekka apt16 hassan
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. AKHIATE, YassinePrésident de la Fondation FONDATION BRAHIM AKHIATE POUR LA DIVERSITE CULTURELLE
29 RUE MEKKA - APT 16 - Hassan- RABAT
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. AKKA, ImaneResercherInsap
Menzeh cym
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. AL-MAHAIRI, SalimResercher-
Omán
Sra. ALAOUI, KatimProfesseur
Directrice Générale
Fondation Mohammed VI pour la Recherche et la Sauvegarde de l'Arganier
Faculté de Médecine et de Pharmacie; Université Mohammed V; BP6203; Rabat Instituts;Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ALAOUI, NouzhaSecrétaire Générale de la Fondation pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel de la ville de RabatFondation pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel de la ville de Rabat (ONG)
KM 3,2 Avenue Mohammed VI, Rue El Madani Ibn Houssaïni, B.P. : 5679 Rabat - MAROC
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ALJAIED, AsselCultural Archive Senior Specialist / Research and Cultural Studies General DepartmentMinistry of Culture
Jax District, Diriyah, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia.
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sr. ALNAAMANI, YounisAssistant-Director, Culture Sector DepartmentOman National Commission for Education, Culture and Science
Muscat, Airport Highs
Omán
Sra. ALTAMIMI, MariamHeritage sites managerDubai culture
Dubai
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sra. ALVEAR, AlejandraMiembro Cátedra IndígenaUniversidad de Chile
Chile
Sra. AMKADMI, FatineConsultanteTeach for all
Hay riad
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. AN , SegonPublic OfficerAndong City Government
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. ANEGAY , KarimExpert, Fondation de l'initiative pour l'Adaptation de l'Agriculture AfricaineFondation de l'initiative pour l'Adaptation de l'Agriculture Africaine
14, avenue Oqba, Ibn Nafii, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ARÉVALO CASTELLANOS, María RemeiCampanera / comunidad portadoraONG Colla de Campaners d'Albaida
Plaça Major S/N, Palau Marquesal
España / Spain
Sr. ARIAS RAMIREZ, Jaime LuisCouncil of the Kankuamo Indigenous People, Authority and Representative of the Territorial Council of Councils of the Sierra Nevada de Santa MartaGoverning Council of the Kankuamo Indigenous People and the Territorial Council of Councils of the Sierra Nevada de Santa Marta
Colombia
Sra. ATTIA, NoémiePress CounselorFrench Embassy Morocco
1, Rue Ibn Hajar, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. AZOUAGHE , Soufian Professeur universitaire Université Mohammed V de Rabat
Avenue des nations unies, agdal rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. AZOUZ, ManalDoctorante Faculté des lettres et des Sciences Humaines Rabat
34 Rue Aguelmane Sidi Ali Agdal Rab
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BABA, MohamedMembre de l'association Fondation Brahim Akhiate pour la diversité culturelle
29 rue Mekka apt 16 Hassan Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BADRI, IkramEtudiante en 2ème année du cycle master spécialisée en Documentation & archives Ecole des sciences de l'information
Res. AL Mountazah, Imm. 45, Apt. 07, Hay EL Fath,
Rue Bahr AL Yabane, Yaacoub EL Mansour
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BALAGHI, RiadDirector of ProjectsAAA Initiative Foundation (Adaptation of African Agriculture)
Avenue Oqba Ibn Nafii, Agdal, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BARATTA , GiuseppeDirettore Generale Comune di Verona
Piazza Bra, 1
Italia / Italy
Sra. BARBER, ToniaDocumentary Producer of EXALTATION celebrating sacred and religious dance from 17 countries around the globe. EXALTATION Productions LLC
15057 Greenleaf Street
Sherman Oaks CA 91403
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sr. BARON, RobertSecretary, ICH NGO Forum Steering Committee
Co-Chair, International Society for Ethnology and Folklore Cultural Heritage and Property Working Group
International Society for Ethnology and Folklore
211 Eighth Avenue
Apartment 4A
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sra. BEDAR, NadiaDirectrice du Projet de Candidature PCI " les savoir-faire liés à la Ganterie en Pays de Millau-Occitanie", Directrice de la Candidature "Savoir-faire liés au Parfum en Pays de Grasse" inscrits en 2018Asso Sauvegarde du PCI en Pays de Millau / Mairie de Millau/ Communauté de Communes Millau Grands Causses
17, avenue de la République 12100 MILLAU
Francia / France
Sra. BELBEKRI, MounaChargée des animations pédagogiquesFondation pour la Sauvegarde du Patrimoine Culturel de Rabat
Km 3.2, Avenue Mohammed VI, rue El Madani Ibn Houssaïni, B.P. : 5679
Rabat - Maroc


Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BEN ATIG, ImedPrésident association Tunisienne du patrimoine culturel immatériel (ATPCI)ATPCI Association Tunisienne du patrimoine culturel immatériel.
Rue menzeh cité Pasteur Dar chaaben plage
Túnez / Tunisia
Sr. BENABDESSELAM, MohammedArchitecte, opérant dans le domaine du patrimoine historiqueM.B- Architecture
31, cité CIL, Aviation 10180, RABAT
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BENDAHAN, MohamedProfesseur de l’Enseignement superieurUniversité Mohamed V
01 rue des nations Unis Agdal Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BENJELLOUN, ChakibSecrétaire généraleAssociation Marocaine Européenne De Coopération Internationale
8 rue Taib Elbsir Appt 10 Agdal Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BENLAMINE , Lalla khaddouj Trésorière Icomos Maroc
197, Riad Toulal , Meknes , Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BENNANI , Imane Titulaire de la chaire Unesco paysage urbain historique
Directrice de l e olé d architecture
Université internationale de rabat
Technoplolis sala el Jadida
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BENNANI, ThanaeDirectrice ExécutiveDouar Tech
18 Rue Oued Baht, Agdal, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BENNIS, LailaCommunications manager French embassy in Morocco
1. Rue Ibn Hajar, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BENTALEB, FaizaChef dus service Formation et amélioration des compétencesProvince de Berkane
63300, Berkane
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BERENGUER ESPÍ, AntonioSecretario-Coordinador ONG Colla de Campaners d’Albaida
Carrer Leonardo Bonet Marzal 8, 3, 9. Albaida 46860
España / Spain
Sr. BILLOUCH, Abderrahman membreFondation Brahim Akhiate pour la diversité culturelle
29 rue mekka apt16 hassan
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BORONAT TEJADA, Francisco JoséCampanero / Comunidad PortadoraONG Colla de Campaners d'Albaida
Plaça Major S/N, Palau Marquesal
España / Spain
Sra. BORTOLOTTO, ChiaraUNESCO chair in ICH and sustainable developmentCY Université
Francia / France
Sra. BOUARÉ, FounèÉtudiante Université Mohamed V de Rabat
Groupe Addoha
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BOUCHIKHI, ZeinebReprésentanteOffice National de Sécurité Sanitaire des Produits Alimentaires
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BOUISSET, Marie-RoseMembre du comité de pilotage de la candidature des Fêtes de l’Ours dans les Pyrénées. Représentante des communes d’Arles-sur-Tech et Saint-Laurent-de-Cerdans.Association pour la sauvegarde des Fêtes de l’Ours dans le Haut-Vallespir.
23 route du Bac. 66260 Saint-Laurent-de-Cerdans
Francia / France
Sra. BOUJILALI , HindÉtudiant en droit
Rabat , Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. CABALLERO PALACIOS, JulianCoordinadorAsociacion Cultural Campaneros Villaltanos
Calle La Plaza sn
34112
Villota del Paramo, Palencia, España
España / Spain
Sra. CABELLO-CARRO, PazMiembro de la Comunidad portadoraHispania Nostra. Asociación española para la defensa del patrimonio cultural y natural
Av. del Cardenal Herrera Oria, 163,
9-D; 28034, Madrid
España / Spain
Sra. CABRA, CarmenTeniente de AlcaldeAyuntamiento de Utrera / Municipality of Utrera
PLAZA DE GIBAXA
41710 UTRERA
España / Spain
Sr. CARNERERO LÓPEZ , José ManuelCampanero / Comunidad portadoraONG Campaneros de Utrera
Calle Ramón y Cajal 11 a
España / Spain
Sra. CARVALHO, EsmeraldaPNO -Project representative in PortugalPonte nas Ondas
Valença do Minho
Portugal
Sra. CASTRILLON LARREA, Maria CristinaASESORA DE LA DIRECCIÓN EJECUTIVAINSTITUTO NACIONAL DE PATRIMONIO CULTURAL
COLON Y 10 DE AGOSTO
Ecuador
Sra. CHAOUI, FatimaZahra Membre de l’association Nabta maroc
Av med VI Bassatine El menzeh
El menzeh 12123
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. CHEBRI, Aboulkacem Président ICOMOS-MarocICOMOS-Maroc / Rabat
B.P. 3342 PPAL 24013 Al-Jadida
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. CHEKIRATE, NadiaAssistante de directionFondation pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel de Rabat
Route de Zaers km 3,2 avenue Mohammed VI rue El Madani Bn El Houssaini, BP 5679 Souissi-Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. CHEMAOU, MehdiMembre du bureau national de la fondationFondation Brahim AKHIYAT pour la diversité culturelle
29 rue MAKKA apt 16 hassan rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. CHENG, YaoPh.D.Beijing Sport University
Beijing Sport University No.48 Xinxi Road, Haidian District, Beijing
China
Sra. CHERCHALI, NabilaDirectrice du patrimoine Ministère de la culture et des arts
Les source Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Sra. CHIADÒ RANA, SabineChercheuse indépendanteGymnase du Neufeld
3012 Berne,
Suisse
Beundeweg, 19
3033 Wohlen bei Bern
Suiza / Switzerland
Sr. COCO BARAJAS, AbrahamAttachée de presse du Département de la culture, de l'éducation, de la formation professionnelle et des universitésXunta de Galicia
San Caetano, s/n
Santiago de Compostela
España / Spain
Sr. CORRÊA, João ManuelPNO Representante do projeto Ponte nas Ondas em PortugalPonte nas Ondas Associação
Valença - Portugal
Portugal
Sr. CSERI, DávidDirectorState Stud Farm Szilvásvárad-Hungary
3348 Szilvásvárad, Egri út 16.
Hungría / Hungary
Sr. D'ALBAIDA, CollaDirector Territorial de la Presidència a ValènciaGeneralitat Valenciana
Pl. Manises 1, 46001, València
España / Spain
Sr. DA SILVA, Paulo RobertoPrésidentFETHEMG/SINDEAC
Brasil / Brazil
Sra. DARDER MARTÍ , Mariafreelance human rights lawyer
Personal: Prat de la Riba, 35, Tarragona, Spain.
España / Spain
Sr. DE FREITAS FARIA, Higor DouglasManager exécutif Aprocan
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. DE LA ROSA, AdrianCoordinador GeneralAyuntamiento de Utrera / Municipality of Utrera
PLAZA GIBAXA
41710 UTRERA
España / Spain
Sra. DE MADARIAGA, CelestePhD, Social Anthropology ProfessorUniversity of Huelva (Spain)
Facultad de Humanidades
Avda. Tres de Marzo, s/n
21071 Huelva (Spain)
España / Spain
Sr. DEBARBIEUX , Bernard Professeur Université de Genève
Université de Genève - uni Carl vogt 66 bd Carl vogt 1211 Genève 4
Suiza / Switzerland
Sr. DELRIEU, MichaelinterpreterJTS translation services
553 marché Assif B, 40090 Marrakech
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. DI PIETRO, Angelolegale rappresentanteCircolo Sportivo Olimpia Il maiorchino
Via Duomo,1 Novara di Sicilia
Italia / Italy
Sr. DIAMOND, MatthewDirector of the feature documentary title EXALTATIONEXALTATION Productions LLC
15057 Greenleaf Street
Sherman Oaks CA 91403
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sra. DIAMOND, JillWBC International Secretary
Global Chair WBC Cares
WBC International Secretary
Global Chair WBC Cares
15057 Greenleaf Street
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sra. DIMC, BarbaraTajnik Čebelarske zveze Slovenije
Brdo 8
1225 Lukovica
Čebelarska zveza Slovenije
Brdo 8, 1225 Lukovica
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Sr. DINIA, Noureddine gérantICA
MAROC
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. DURAND, CatherineOrganisatrice des fêtesAssociation Prats ToujOurs
9 lotissement du Castillou
66230 Prats-de-Mollo
Francia / France
Sr. DZHUMAEV, MukhammadzhonDirector Social organization Culture Cooperation in Dushanbe, Tajikistan.
Tajikistan, Dushanbe, Rudaki Avenue 137.
730050
Tayikistán / Tajikistan
Sr. EDDINE, NachouaneProfesor InvestigadorUniversidad Mohamed V
Allal El Fassi, Al irfan, Rabat
Sra. EL ALAOUI, SanaeConseillère ICOMOS MAROC
15 face école khalid Ben walid zitoune Meknès .Maroc
CP 50000
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. EL ASMAI , MouradÉtudiant ambassadeurUniversité Mohamed V Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. EL FEKKAKI , Aziz Président Association jeunes du 21ème siècle
40 reu mariniyine Hassan Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. EL YARMANI , Ranya Bachelor’s degree in business law UIR
Rabat, Hay nahda 2, Rue Bani abid, Résidence Atlas, Bloc B, appartement 8
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ELBOUH, BrahimPresidentAssociation Al Moubadara Pour Le Developpement Durable
92 rue azzouza hay annahda rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ELMOUSSAOUI, Mohamed AmineChargé de communicationFondation Brahim Akhiate pour la Diversité Culturelle
Rabat, Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. EMAM, NahlaVice chairperson of the Evaluation Body for the 2022 cycleEvaluation Body for the 2022 cycle
City View compound, Cairo Alex Road . Gate 4
Egipto / Egypt
Sra. ESCALLON, Maria FernandaAssistant Professor, Department of AnthropologyUniversity of Oregon
1218 University of Oregon
Eugene, OR 97403 USA
Colombia
Sr. FABRE , Olivier Président Association Sauvegarde du Patrimoine Culturel Immatériel en Pays de Millau - Occitanie
17, avenue de la République 12100 Millau
Francia / France
Sr. FADDAH, AbdellahEtudiant Doctorale au département de L’Anthropologie et la Sociologie FLSH-UM5 RABAT
Avenue Allal El Fassi, Madinate El Irfane, Hay Ryad, BP 2055, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. FARAJI, fatima-zahraVétérinaire inspecteur Office national de sécurité sanitaire des produits alimentaires
ONSSA, Avenue hadj ahmad cherkaoui agdal rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. FARHANE, ChaimaeE-business analystPrivate company
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. FARIA BATISTA, NicoleAnthropologue et Analyste de Patrimoine Culturel ImmatérielInstitut du Patrimoine Historique et Artistique de l’état de Minas Gerais – Brésil
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. FARIA LEITE, HugoProducteur agricole
Brasil / Brazil
Sra. FERIA-TINTA, Monica Barrister,
Public International Law
Twenty Essex Chambers
Twenty Essex
20 Essex Street
London WC2R 3AL
Sr. FERRER, ClaudeMaire de la commune de Prats-de-MolloMunicipalité de Prats-de-Mollo
6 rue de la Porte de France. 66230 Prats-de-Mollo-la-Preste
Francia / France
Sra. FILALI, NajouaDirectrice de la planification et la gestion urbainesAgence Urbaine de Rabat-Salé
Avenue Al Araar, secteur 16, Hay Ryad - B.P 2006 - RABAT - MAROC
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. GALBIS MARTÍ, AlexCampanero / Comunidad PortadoraColla de Campaners d'Albaida ONG
Carrer Leonardo Bonet Marzal 8-3-9 46860 Albaida Spain
España / Spain
Sr. GALLA, AmareswarProfessor and UNESCO Chair on Inclusive Museums & Sustainable Heritage DevelopmentAnant National University
Anant National University
Sanskardham Campus, Bopal- Ghuma- Sanand Road,
Ahmedabad – 382115 | Gujarat
India
Sra. GARCÍA MARTÍ, JosepaCampanera / Comunidad portadoraONG Colla de Campaners d'Albaida
Plaça Major S/N, Palau Marquesal
España / Spain
Sr. GARCÍA-FERNÁNDEZ, JavierMiembro Comunidad portadoraHispania Nostra. Asociación española para la defensa del patrimonio cultural y natural
Av. del Cardenal Herrera Oria, 163,
9-D; 28034, Madrid
España / Spain
Sr. GIL GARAVITO, Juan AlbertoLeader of the organization and of the indigenous Kogui community. Supports the Safeguard plan process.Gonawindua Tayrona Organization
Colombia
Sra. GMIRA, NassimeChargée de la coopération internationale et des programmes culturelsAgence pour la Promotion et le Développement du Nord
3,angle rues Sijilmassa et Abou Jarir Tabari B.P. 1196-Quartier Administratif CP 90020 Tanger - Maroc.
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. GOEBEL, Luciane ElizaJournaliste et Productrice AgricoleFédération d’Agriculture de Minas Gerais - Brésil
Brasil / Brazil
Sra. GOMES MOREIRA, Patricia de CassiaProductriceInstitut du Patrimoine Historique et Artistique de l’état de Minas Gerais - Brésil
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. GOROSTIAGA, JoséAudicenceDélégation du Paraguay
Paris France
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Sra. GUENOU, KhaddoujDirectrice Générale Agence Urbaine de Rabat-Salé
Avenue Al Araar, secteur 16, Hay Ryad -BP 2006, Rabat 6 Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. GUIX, FabienneOrganisatrice des fêtes.Association Comité des fêtes d'Arles-sur-Tech
1 rue Lo Pardal
66150 Arles-sur-Tech
Francia / France
Sr. HASBANE, redoinemembre de la fondationfondation brahim akhiate pour la diversite culturelle
29 rue mekka apt16 hassan
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. HASNAOUY, BrahimProfesseur chercheurIRCAM, Rabat
AMICAL RYAD ESSALAM RESIDENCE EL MAHJOUB. IMM D N3
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. IDBOURROUS, Jamila Presidente UNION DES COOPERATIVES DES FEMMES D’ARGANE TISSALIWINE
N 17 rue Alkhanssa cité Dakhla Agadir
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. IDTNAINE, OmarMembre de l'associationAssociation Marocaine de Recherche et d'Echanges Culturelles (A.M.R.E.C)
10, Avenue Prince Moulay Abdellah n°14 Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. IILIOUN, MohamedMembre de la Fondation
La Fondation Brahim Akhiatae pour la diversite culturelle

29 RUE MEKKA APT 16 HASSAN RABAT
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. IRWIN, PeterSenior Program OfficerUyghur Human Rights Project
1602 L Street, NW, Suite 613
Washington, DC 20036
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sra. JEON , EunheePublic OfficerAndong City Government
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. JEONG, BoksoonAndong City ​​CouncilorAndong City Council
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. JIEGEN, ShiqingPh.D. studentUniversity of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences
University of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences No.11 Changyu Road, Fangshan District, Beijing
China
Sr. JO , BonggiPublic OfficerAndong City Government
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. JOUIBILI, abdellatifinterpreterJTS translation services
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. JUAN JORDÁ, José ManuelCouncilor for Culture City Council of Albaida
Concejal de Cultura Ajuntament d’albaida
City Hall of Albaida
Ajuntament d’Albaida
Plaça Major 1 46860 Albaida (España)
Sra. KAFIF, AichaProfesseur universitaire Ecole des sciences de l'information
46, Résidence Ezzohour, Appt 13. Aguelmane Sidi Ali. Agdal. Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. KHAFAJI, abderrahimeMembre Fondation brahim akhiate pour la diversité culturelle
29 rue mekka apt16 hassan-Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. KHALLAFI, KenzaResponsable des Partenariats à la Fondation pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel de la ville de Rabat. Fondation pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel de la ville de Rabat.
km 3,2 Avenue Mohammed VI, Rue El Madani Ibn Houssaini, B.P 5679, Rabat Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. KIM, Hyung DongMember of the National AssemblyNational Assembly
1016, National Assembly Hall, Uisadang-daero, Yeongdeungpo-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM, KitaePublic OfficerAndong City Government
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM , KyungdoVice Chairman of Andong City Council Andong City Council
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM , ChanghyunAndong City ​​CouncilorAndong City Council
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM , ChoontaekChairmanPreservation center of Hahoe byeolsingut talnori
239, Yuksa-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36709
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KOUMANGOYE, ChristopherÉtudiantLa faculté des sciences juridiques, économiques et sociales UM5 - Souissi
Salé trabiquet
Avenue Lalla Asmae
Gabón
Sr. KRAINA-DAOOD, AhmedHead of ICH departmentThe National Council For Cultural heritage and Promotion of National Languages
Khartoum-Sudan-Omdurman-Nile street
Sudán
Sr. KWON, GichangMayor of Andong City
Andong City Government
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KWON, OhguSecretary GeneralAndong City Council
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LABBANI, DjihadVolontaire, membre de l'association NABTANabta MAROC
Avenue Mohamed VI Bassetine El Menzeh
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. LACHGAR, IsmailMembreAMREC
Résidence Rif II, imm 6, Apt 8 Temara
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. LAGHIDI, AminaPHD student, anthropologist, and specialist in morrocan cultural diversity and heritage.
Sect 19 bloc n av kamal zebdi hay riad Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. LAMSOUBER, LoubabaÉtudiante en Deuxième Année de Master Spécialisé : Études Diplomatiques UM5, Faculté des sciences juridiques, économiques et sociales - Souissi
Rue el jazouli, Hassan, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. LANCERE, GitamemberNGO Gaujas plostnieki
Pils laukums 4, Riga, LV-1365, Latvia
Letonia / Latvia
Sra. LAUBSTEIN, NoraChairwoman of the Executive BoardAssociation for Natural Medicine in Europe
NGO and Non-profit organisation
Waldstrasse 21
D-61137 Schoeneck
Alemania / Germany
Sra. LEE, KyungsukDirectorAndong City Government
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LEE , HyeonjeongPublic OfficerAndong City Government
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. LEE , SangilDirectorAndong City Government
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. LOMBARDI, HernanDEPUTYHonorable Cámara de Diputado de la Nación Argentina
Av. Rivadavia 1841, Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires
Argentina
Sr. LÓPEZ PEREIRA, FernandoCampanero / comunidad portadoraONG Campaneros Villota del Páramo
C/ Príncipe de Vergara 217. PO 4 B
MADRID
España / Spain
Sra. LU, HuilingPh.D. studentUniversity of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences
University of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences No.11 Changyu Road, Fangshan District, Beijing
China
Sr. MAALAL, rachidchargé de mission à la wilaya de Rabat Salé KénitraWilaya de la Région de Rabat Salé Kénitra
Imm48 Appt1 Alirfane rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MAGELA, GeraldoConseillerSyndicat des Coopératives de l'état de Minas Gerais - Brésil
Brasil / Brazil
Sra. MAHARJAN, Monalisa Research FellowUNESCO Chair in Intangible Cultural Heritage and Traditional Know how.
Nepal
Sra. MAISON, JeanneAdjointe au maire de la commune de Prats-de-Mollo. Organisatrice des fêtes de l’Ours. Commune de Prats-de-Mollo
Mas el Casal
Route du Col d’Ares
66230 Prats-de-Mollo-La-Preste
Francia / France
Sra. MAMISOANIRINA, Dina Suzy Culture program officier National commission for UNESCO
11,rue Naka Rabemanantsoa, Behoririka, Antananarivo
Madagascar
Sra. MARCINKOWSKA, MagdalenaPhd researcherfreelancer
Polonia / Poland
Sr. MARHOUJ, Issam EddinePhotography and video coverage of the Colombian delegation that will be present at 17COM
Av. Patrice Lumumaba 7, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MARTINEZ, RaymondPrésident de la Fête de l'Ours d'Arles-sur-Tech. Adjoint au maire. Mairie d'Arles-sur-Tech
9 rue du Canigou
66150 Arles-sur-Tech
Francia / France
Sr. MARTINEZ ANDRÉS, Jose MaríaCampanero / Comunidad portadoraONG Campaneros Villota del Páramo
Calle Guardo 3 Villota del Páramo 34112
España / Spain
Sra. MARTINS, BrunaChef de cuisineRestaurant Birosca
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. MEJIA BARROS, EribertoPart of the Wiwa indigenous community, reservation Koggi Malayo Arhuaco and member of the Wiwa yugumaiun bunkuanarrua Tayrona Organization.Wiwa yugumaiun bunkuanarrua Tayrona Organization
Colombia
Sra. MEKOUAR, JihaneÉtudiante en 2 eme année master en documentation et archivageÉcole des sciences de l’information
Avenue allal al fassi rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MENIARI, ImadMembre du bureau national de la Fondation Fondation Brahim Akhiate pour la diversité culturelle
29 rue Mekka apt 16 Hassan Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MESÍA, ValeriaResearcher/ConsultantIndependent
4 rue du Fer à Moulin
Francia / France
Sr. MILOV CORDOBA, RyanThe City University of New York, ResearcherFulbright
365 5th Ave, New York, NY 10016, USA
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sr. MOLINA AGULLÓ, Francisco de AsísDirector Territorial de la Presidència a ValènciaGeneralitat Valenciana
Pl. Manises 1, 46001, València
España / Spain
Sr. MONFERRAN, Jean-ChristopheIngénieur d'étude, Héritages, UMR 9022. Centre National de la Recherche Scientifique, Paris
9 rue Emile Durkheim, 75013 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. MONTERO ABAD, JulioCampanero / comunidad portadoraONG Campaneros Villota del Páramo
Calle Mesón 31 Villota del Páramo 34112
España / Spain
Sr. MOUACHA, WalidStudent in the first year of Master in Mediterranean and African policies The Euromed University of Fes
Fes/ Fes-Meknes
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MOUJAHID, El HousssainSecrétaire GénéralIRCAM
Avenue allal el Fassi Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MOULINE, SaïdDirecteur général de l'Agence Marocaine de l'Efficacité Energetique AMEE, Maroc
Espace les patios au 1er étage, coin Av Annakhil et Av Ben Barka Hay Riad - Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. MOURÃO BARROSO, FrankPrésident et Producteur agricoleCommission technique du fromage artisanal de Minas Gerais
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. MOZZI, FedericoPremier secrétaireAmbassade d'Italie au Royaume du Maroc
Italia / Italy
Sr. MUÑOZ, JesúsPhotography and video coverage of the Colombian delegation that will be present at 17COM
Av. Patrice Lumumba 7, ap 19. Hassan, Rabat
Colombia
Sr. NAJEB, MehdiDoctorant Faculté des lettres et sciences humaines de Rabat
1040
Imm 23,n 4,temara
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. NAM, SumiSenior ResearcherResearch Institute for Cultural Heritage (RICH), Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
107, Imun-ro, Dongdaemun-gu
Seoul 02450
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. NICOLÁS MARTÍNEZ, Juan JoséCampanero / comunidad portadoraONG Campaneros Villota del Páramo
Calle San Andrés de la Regla Villota del Páramo 34112
España / Spain
Sr. NIKMAN, ShahabManaging Director / ResearcherMana Naqsh Institute
Unit 302, No 24, Ammar St, Niavaran, Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sra. OGGE, SuzanneConsultant for the Living Heritage Entity
Sra. ORR, JoanneFacilitator for capacity building for the Convention Living Culture Development
Rua de Sao Pedro 2
Portugal
Sr. ORTEGA, JorgeGeneral Director in charge of coordinating preservation actions in the 10 Mexican World Heritage Cities , and difusión of intangible heritage of them. Mexican World Heritage Cities Association
Ocaso 101-103 , Colonia Insurgentes Cuicuilco, 04530x Mexico City.
México
Sra. OUAHCHI , Halima Student Fsjes souissi université mohammed V
Madinat al irfan
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. OUATTARA, DjakaridjaResponsable de Programme CultureCOMMISSION NATIONALE IVOIRIENNE POUR L’UNESCO
BP V 297 ABIDJAN
Côte d’Ivoire
Sr. OUZOUGAGH, mohammed Yacinemembre de la fondation brahim akhiateFondation brahim akhiate pour la diversité culturelle
29 rue mekka apt16 hassan
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. PACHECO SIMIÃO, MarinaChef de bureauEMATER Minas Gerais - Brésil
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. PALACIOS RODRIGUEZ, Adolfo FernandoCampanero / comunidad portadoraONG Campaneros Villota del Páramo
Calle de Vista Alegre 6 - 1 Saldaña 34100
España / Spain
Sra. PARAYRE, DidierMembre du comité de pilotage de la candidature des Fêtes de l'Ours dans les Pyrénées.Association pour la sauvegarde des Fêtes de l'Ours du Haut-Vallespir.
54 avenue Jean Jaurès.
66260. Saint-Laurent-de-Cerdans
Francia / France
Sr. PARK , YoungwooExpert AdvisorAndong City Council
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. PEDROSA, MilenaSecrétaire adjointe de culture et tourisme de l' état de Minas Gerais - Brésil
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. PERINI, GiuseppeHead of Cabinet of the Mayor of VeronaMunicipality of Verona
Piazza Bra, 1 - 37121 Verona (Italy)
Italia / Italy
Sra. PERJA, Bianca-AlexandraCampanera / Comunidad portadoraONG Colla de Campaners d'Albaida
Plaça Major S/N, Palau Marquesal
España / Spain
Sr. PETRILLO, Pier LuigiChairperson of the Evaluation Body for the 2022 cycleICH Evaluation Body for the 2022 cycle
Italia / Italy
Sra. PLA SILVESTRE, CarmelinaGabinete Presidencia Generalitat ValencianaGeneralitat Valenciana
Plaça Major S/N, Palau Marquesal
España / Spain
Sr. PLANAS, DavidMaire de la commune d'Arles-sur-Tech, représentant du Haut-Vallespir dans la candidature des Fêtes de l'Ours dans les Pyrénées. Municipalité d'Arles-sur-Tech.
Baills de la mairie
66150 Arles-sur-Tech
Francia / France
Sr. PONS SOLER, JorgeCampanero / Comunidad portadoraONG Colla de Campaners d'Albaida
Plaça Major S/N, Palau Marquesal
España / Spain
Sra. POUANT, InaConseillère adjointe de coopération culturelleAmbassade de France au Maroc
2 rue Al Yanboua
Rabat
Francia / France
Sra. PUIG, NadineOrganisatrice des fêtes.Collectif Carnaval de Saint-Laurent-de-Cerdans
54 rue Jean Jaurès
66260 Saint-Laurent-de-Cerdans
Francia / France
Sr. QUESADA GARRIDO, JesúsCampanero / Comunidad portadoraONG Campaneros de Utrera
Calle San Juan Bosco 35 Utrera 41710
España / Spain
Sr. QUILIS MOSCARDÓ, AlejandroConcejal de EducaciónAjuntament d'Albaida
Plaça Major 7 46860 Albaida
España / Spain
Sr. RAMOS RUÍZ, Pascual JoséCampanero / Comunidad PortadoraONG Colla de Campaners d'Albaida
Plaça Major S/N, Palau Marquesal
España / Spain
Sr. RAMOS SOLER, ManuelCampanero / Comunidad portadoraColla de Campaners d'Albaida / ONG
Palau Marquesal, Plaça Major, 46860 Albaida
España / Spain
Sra. RIBEIRO, Ana ClaraCheffe exécutiveRestaurant Birosca
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. RIBEIRO OTONI, Arthur CaioProducteur agricole
Brasil / Brazil
Sra. RIDAOUI, RabéaPrésidente association Casamémoire ONG
29,avenue Lalla Yacout
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. RIGON, BarbaraPhotographerAssociazione Giochi Antichi
Via Pisani 6, Bari
Italia / Italy
Sra. ROCHA, SarahDirectrice exécutive du Centre de Référence du Fromage Artisanale
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, RomanMinistre de la culture, de l'éducation, de la formation professionnelle et des universitésXunta de Galicia
San Caetano
Santiago de Compostela
España / Spain
Sr. ROMITELLI, Matteo Chargé d'AffairesAmbassade d'Italie au Maroc
2, rue Idriss El Azhar, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ROUDIES GUEDIRA, Lalla WafaaPresidente de l'association Nabta Maroc
Bassatine El Menzeh Maison des jeunes Avenue MohamedVI
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. SALES, GilsonInspecteurSecrétariat de Minas Gerais chargé de l'agriculture, l'élevage et l'approvisionnement - Brésil
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. SANTIAGO PÉREZ, SantiagoCampanero / comunidad portadoraONG Campaneros Villota del Páramo
Calle La Fuente 12 Villota del Páramo 34112
España / Spain
Sr. SCHMITT, ThomasProfessor for Cultural Heritage and the Protection of Cultural PropertyHeidelberg Center for Cultural Heritage
Heidelberg University
Germany
Marstallstrasse 6
69126 Heidelberg
Alemania / Germany
Sra. SEIIZOVA, AtyrkulSpecialist in the field of cultural heritage to manage and develop the conception and project of law in the field of intangible cultural heritage Ministry of culture,information,sport and youth policy of the Kyrgyz Republic
78 Pushkin str.Bishkek
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Sra. SELLMANN, GitaCo-founder of CID and active member assigned to write the history of the first 20 years of this NGO for its 50th anniversary next year. Conseil International de la Danse, CID
Drottninggatan 85, 111 60 Stockholm, Swedish Section at the head quarters of Academia Arabesca
Suecia / Sweden
Sra. SENG, Eva-MariaProf. Dr. Chair of tangible and intangible HeritageUniversity of Paderborn
Warburger Strasse 100
33102 Paderborn
Alemania / Germany
Sr. SLAOUI, AbdelmalekMembre de la fondation Brahim Akhiate Fondation Brahim Akhiate pour la diversité culturelle
29 rue Mekka apt 16. Hassan . Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. SOLER SOLER, InmaculadaCampanera / Comunidad PortadoraONG Colla de Campaners d'Albaida
Plaça Major S/N, Palau Marquesal
España / Spain
Sr. SOUAIDI, MahfoudMembre de l'association Fondation Brahim Akhiate pour la diversité culturelle
29 rue Mekka apt 16 Hassan Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. TAMER , BachirDirecteur exécutif Académie du Royaume du Maroc
Avenue Mohammed vi, Km 4.5, Rabat,
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. TAZI, AhmedVice PrésidentFondation Abdelhadi TAZI
Villa Baghdad Soussi Rabat Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. TAZI, YosrPresidentFondation Abdelhadi Tazi
6 rue Ait Ourir Souissi
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. TAZI, LinaVice présidenteFondation Abdelhadi Tazi
Villa Baghdad rue Ait Ourir Souissi Rabat Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. TOMÁS CALATAYUD, VicenteCampanero / Comunidad PortadoraONG Colla de Campaners d'Albaida
Plaça Major S/N, Palau Marquesal
España / Spain
Sr. TOMMASI, DamianoMayor of VeronaMunicipality of Verona
Piazza Bra, 1 - 37121 Verona (Italy)
Italia / Italy
Sra. TORRES, PatriciaOrganisatrice des fêtesComité des fêtes d'Arles-sur-Tech
9 rue du Canigou
66150 Arles-sur-Tech
Francia / France
Sra. TOZI, DesireeHistória, researchInstituto do Patrimônio Histórico e Artístico Nacional
SEPS 902 .D 3o andar Brasília/DF
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. TREPOS, LucasChargé de suivi financier - Réseau Méditerranée Nouvelle ChanceInstitut Européen de Coopération et de Développement IECD
20 rue de Dantzig 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. UGOLINI, MartaCouncilor for CultureMunicipality of Verona
Piazza Bra 1
Italia / Italy
Sra. VALLENTIN, WidjinaMembre de l'association Nabta Maroc Nabta Maroc
Bassatine El Menzeh, Ctre Commune El Menzeh
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. VILLAFAÑA MEJÍA, Sonia Ati GundiwaMember of the Arhuaco indigenous community of the Sierra Nevada de Santa Marta (SNSM). Cultural Manager of the Ibero-American Network of Intangible Cultural Heritage (ICH) and Coordinator of the Dynamization Team for the implementation of the Lines of Action of the Safeguarding Plan of the Ancestral Knowledge System of the Kogui, Wiwa, Arhuaco and Kankuamo peoples of the SNSM. Currently, appointed to the Board of Directors of the Regional Autonomous Corporation of Magdalena representing the five (5) indigenous peoples of the department.Dynamization Team for the implementation of the Lines of Action of the Safeguarding Plan of the Ancestral Knowledge System of the Kogui, Wiwa, Arhuaco and Kankuamo indigenous peoples of the SNSM.
Colombia
Sr. VILLALOBOS, Jose MariaAlcalde / Mayor
Ayuntamiento de Utrera / Municipality of Utrera

PLAZA DE GIBAXA
41710 UTRERA
España / Spain
Sra. VOISENAT, ClaudieAnthropologue, ministère de la Culture français, mise à disposition du CNRS. responsable du suivi scientifique de la procédure d'inscription. Centre National de la recherche Scientifique (CNRS), UMR 9022. Héritages : Culture/s, Patrimoine/s, Création/s
Adresse professionnelle : 11 Rue du Séminaire de Conflans, 94220 Charenton-le-Pont
Adresse personnelle : 9 rue Émile Durkheim, 75013 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. WADHWA, RhythmAssociate Professor (Recent Past)NTNU
Trondheim
Noruega / Norway
Sra. XU, XiaomingPHD., Professor, DirectorGuangxi Center for the Safeguarding of Intangible Cultural Heritage,China
No.38,Road Sixian,Nanning,Guangxi,China
China
Sra. YEO , JuheeAndong City ​​CouncilorAndong City Council
115, Toegye-ro, Andong City, Gyeongsangbuk-do, Republic of Korea 36691
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. YOO, HeejunResearch assistantResearch Institute for Cultural Heritage (RICH), Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
107, Imun-ro, Dongdaemun-gu, Seoul 02450
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. ZEHAF, Meriem Master’s degree student in diplomatic studies University Mohamed V of Rabat
Oulad mtaa secteur 1 numéro 520 témara
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ZEISSER, MaiteIndividual specialist
France
Francia / France
Sra. ZERKAOUI, SalmaPhD student Penn State University
Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco

UNESCO Secretariat (Entidades: 9 / Participantes: 62)

Bureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Sra. ALAMI HARRAQ, HanaeSenior Administrative Assistant at Rabat officeBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Ain Khalouiya km 5.3 Souissi Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ALAOUI, MohamedSpécialiste de programme sciencesBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
UNESCO Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. ALLAM, Sanaeresponsable adjointe du secteur de la cultureBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
avenue Ain Khalouiya Km 5,3 rabat maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. AQUESBI, MeryemAssistante Administrative UNESCO RABATBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Km 5.3, Ain Khalouiya, Souissi, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BELLAMINE, houdaAdministrationBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Av Ain Khalouiya km 5,3 RP 1777 Souissi rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BITZI , Lahcen Commis Bureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Avenue Ain Khalouiya
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BOUNJARA, ImaneProjects manager for Social and Human SciencesBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Ain Khalouiya, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. BOUQUET, OlfaAdministrateur UNESCO RABAT Bureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
5 rue cadi belgnaoui
Souissi youssofia
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. CHERKI, AhmedCommis / chauffeur Bureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Avenue Ain Khalouiya , Souissi Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. EL MAHDAOUI, HoudaAdministrative AssistantBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Av. Ain Khalouiya, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. HENDILI, KarimResponsable du programme CultureBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Avenue Aïn Khalouiya - Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. KESSABI, MohamedIT SpecialistBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Avenue Aïn Khalwiya km 5.3, BP : 1777RP - Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. LARABI, ChakibAssistant administratif au Bureau de RabatBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Avenue Aïn Khalwiya km 5,3 (à côté de l’Ambassade d’Espagne)
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. LIM, Ming KuokConseiller pour la Communication et l’InformationBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Bureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MESKI, BasmaConsultant Bureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Avenue Aïn Khalwiya km 5,3
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MOULANAYCHOUF, GhizlanAssistante de programme/secteur de la culture Bureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Bureau de l’UNESCO, avenue à khalouiya, Souissi, Rabat, Maroc
Marruecos / Morocco
Sra. MOULINE, AminaAssistante du Représentant de l ‘UNESCO pour le Maghreb Bureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Avenue Ain Khalouiya
Marruecos / Morocco
Bureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
Sr. ALAOUI, AbdelazizAssistant Programme CIBureau de l’UNESCO à Rabat
5 rue brahim tadili souissi rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Conference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. CICIRELLO, DaniellaConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. DAVIS, MeeganConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. DOMINGUEZ, PalomaConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sr. FIRRELL, MarkConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. GOMES BARRACHINA, RachelConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sr. GONZALEZ SALA, ErnestoConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. MCCOMISH, AbigailConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. MORAN, AmayaConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. SADABA-HERRERO, NaiaConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. SEGUELA, IsabelleConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. SOMAI-LASA, LamiaConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Sra. VICTORIN, ChristineConference and Cultural Events Management Section / Section de la gestion des conférences et des manifestations culturelles
Culture Sector / Secteur de la Culture
Sr. OTTONE, ErnestoAssistant Director-General for Culture / Directeur-général adjoint pour la CultureCulture Sector / Secteur de la Culture
Sr. MARTEL, DavidCulture Sector / Secteur de la Culture
Living Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. SHABANAJ, AdelaidaLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. BARTKUTE, AgneLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. CURTIS, TimSecretary of the 2003 ConventionLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. DALAL, MariamLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. DROBNA, HelenaLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. DURAND, SuzanneLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. FERNANDEZ UNDURRAGA, Maria PazLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. FORERO, JulianaLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. HOPKINS, JulietteLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. KERTUDO, FélicieLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. KIM, DainLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. LI, XinlingLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. MARTIN-SIEGFRIED, SuzanneLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. MAZIZ, LeilaLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. NAKATA, JulienLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. NAVARRO DE JULIAN, JorgeLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. OHINATA, FumikoChief of Programme Management UnitLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. PEREDO, LeandroLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. POIVRE, JosianeLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. SCHNUTTGEN, SusanneChief of Capacity building and heritage policyLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. SHEN, YueLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. TAMAS, Ioana-MariaLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. TAN, NicholasLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. THEBAUT, CamilleLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. TUKAJ, MariusLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Media Relations Section / Section des relations avec les médias
Sra. IGLESIAS KUNTZ, LuciaMedia Relations Section / Section des relations avec les médias
Office of the Director-General / Cabinet de la Directrice générale
Sr. AHMIMED, CharafOffice of the Director-General / Cabinet de la Directrice générale
Sra. BRÜSTLOVÁ, MarkétaOffice of the Director-General / Cabinet de la Directrice générale
UNESCO Office in Bangkok and Regional Bureau for Education
Sra. CHAYAMARIT, KamonratUNESCO Culture Programme OfficerUNESCO Office in Bangkok and Regional Bureau for Education
920 Sukhumvit Road
Phrakanong District
Klongtoey, Bangkok 10110
Tailandia / Thailand
UNESCO Office in Tashkent
Sra. MAKHMUDOVA, MukhayyoCulture Programme SpecialistUNESCO Office in Tashkent
9, Ergashev Street, Tashkent, Uzbekistan
Uzbekistán
Top