Lista de participantes de la decimoquinta reunión del Comité Intergubernamental

The Secretariat may edit the data submitted for consistency in the presentation of the information.

Número total de países representados: 142 / Número total de participantes inscritos: 837

Miembro del Comité (Entidades: 24 / Participantes: 147)

Azerbaijan / Azerbaiyán
Sr. EYVAZZADE, Vasif* head of AdministrationMinistry of Culture
Baku, House of Government
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Sr. GOJAYEV, Ayaz*Chargé d’affaires a.i. Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. OMAROV, NahidSecond SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Azerbaijan to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Botswana
Sra. PHUTI, Dineo*Policy Specialist Arts and CultureMinistry of Youth Empowerment, Sport and Culture Development
P/Bag 00514 Gaborone
Botswana
Sr. LESOLOBE, BathusiNational ICH ExpertPhuthadikobo Museum
P. O Box 367 Mochudi
Botswana
Sra. MOTSEWABENG, PureneCulture Programme Officer , Botswana National Commission for UNESCO Botswana National Commission for UNESCO
P.O. Box 989 Mochudi
Botswana
Sra. BOLOKOE, Tiny SerekoPrincipal Programme Officer- Arts and Culture Ministry of Youth Empowerment, Sport and Culture Development
P/Bag 00514 Gaborone
Botswana
Sr. KAWINA, PowerDirectorKgosi Sechele I Museum
P. O Box 1301
Molepolole
Botswana
Sr. KETSHABILE, Oteng ArthurFirst Secretary Permanent Delegation of Botswana to UNESCO
92 avenue Charles de Gaulles
Francia / France
Sra. KGATLWANE, Malebogo BontleMember, National ICH CommitteeMinistry of Youth Empowerment, Sport and Culture Development
P/Bag 00514 Gaborone
Botswana
Sra. MASOLE, Tumani VirginiaMember, National ICH CommitteeNational ICH Committee
P/bag 00514 Gaborone
Botswana
Sr. MODIKWA, TshireletsoProgramme Officer Culture Ministry of Youth Empowerment Sport and Culture Development
P/Bag 00514 Gaborone
Botswana
Sr. MOGOBE, ThulaganyoLecturer University of Botswana, Vice Chairperson UNESCO Culture Programme CommitteeUniversity of Botswana
P.O. Box 00703 Gaborone
Botswana
Sr. MOORAD, Mustaq*Permanent Delegate of Botswana to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Botswana
6 Sentier du mur du Parc
La Celle Saint Cloud
Francia / France
Sra. MOSINKI, KGOPODISOMinister Counsellor
92 avenue Charles de Gaulle
92522 Neully-sur-Seine
Botswana
Sra. NHLEKISANA, RosaleenProfessor, LecturerUniversity of Botswana
P/bag 00703, Gaborone
Botswana
Sra. SELOMA, Pearl SeiponeMember ,Botswana National ICH CommitteeMinistry of Youth Empowerment, Sport and Culture Development
P. O. Box 70397 Gaborone
Botswana
Sra. SETLHABI, KeletsoLecturer , University of Botswana, and Member of UNESCO Culture Programme CommitteeUniversity of Botswana, and Member of UNESCO Culture Programme Committee
P/Bag 00703
Botswana
Brazil / Brasil
Sr. MOURÃO, Santiago*Ambassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Brazil to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Sr. DE FIGUEIREDO COUTINHO, MiltonConseillerDélégation du Brésil auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75015 - Paris
Francia / France
Sra. ABRÃO PAES LEME, AndreaAlternate Special Secretary for CultureSpecial Secretariat for Culture of the Ministry of Tourism
Esplanada dos Ministérios, Bloco B, 3º andar
Brasil / Brazil
Sra. BARÃO, GiuliaInternational Relations Analyst National Institute for Historic and Artistic Heritage (IPHAN)
SEPS 713/913, Ed. IPHAN. Brasília/DF
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. GUANAIS E QUEIROZ, Hermano Director of the Department of Intangible HeritageNational Institute for Historic and Artistic Heritage (IPHAN)
SEPS 713/913, Ed. IPHAN. Brasília/DF
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. GUSMÃO, DeyvessonGeneral-Coordinator of Identification and InscriptionIPHAN - National Institute for Historic and Artistic Heritage
SEPS 713/913, Ed. IPHAN. Brasília/DF - Brazil
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. HALLACK FABRINO, Raphael*Director of Cooperation and PromotionIPHAN - National Institute for Historic and Artistic Heritage
SEPS 713/913, Ed. IPHAN. Brasília/DF - Brazil, Brazil
Brasil / Brazil
Sra. RAMOS TOZI, Desirée Historian at the General-Coordination of Identification and Inscription National Institute for Historic and Artistic Heritage (IPHAN)
SEPS 713/913, Ed. IPHAN. Brasília/DF
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. RICARTE, Antonio OtavioSenior International AdvisorMinistry of Tourism of Brazil
Esplanda dos Ministérios, Bloco U, sala 231
ZIP Code: 70065-900, Brasília
Distrito Federal, Brasil
Brasil / Brazil
Sr. TORRES, GustavoAssistant to the Senior International AdvisorMinistry of Tourism of Brazil
Esplanda dos Ministérios, Bloco U, sala 231
ZIP Code: 70065-900, Brasília
Distrito Federal, Brasil
Brasil / Brazil
Cameroon / Camerún
Sr. EKOUMOU, Andre MagnusAmbassadeur, Délégué Permanent du Cameroun à l'UNESCODélégation Permanente du Cameroun auprès de l'Unesco
73, Rue d'Auteuil
75016 Paris
Camerún / Cameroon
Sr. MBIDA MINDZIE , Christophe *Directeur du Patrimoine Culturel Ministère des Arts et de la Culture
BP 14 617 Yaoundé - Cameroun
Camerún / Cameroon
Sra. AKOMNDJA, Vincelline2ème Conseiller Délégation permanente du Cameroun
73 Rue d'Auteuil
Francia / France
Sra. AKOMNDJA, Vincelline2ème Conseiller Délégation permanente du CAMEROUN
73 Rue d’Auteuil
Francia / France
Sr. AKWO , Felix ChuoPremier Secrétaire Délégation permanente du Cameroun auprès de l’UNESCO
73 rue d’Auteuil 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. AKWO , Felix ChuoPremier Secrétaire Délégation permanente du Cameroun auprès de l’UNESCO
73 rue d’Auteuil 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. NGO POM, ALVINE*Chef Secteur Culture et CommunicationCommission Nationale du Cameroun pour l’Unesco
BP 16536 Yaoundé
Camerún / Cameroon
China
Sr. ZHANG, XuVice MinisterMinistry of Culture and Tourism of the People’s Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Sr. WANG, ChenyangDirector GeneralDepartment of Intangible Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People’s Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Sra. LI, YayingInspector (DG level)Bureau of International Exchanges and Cooperation, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People’s Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Sra. GUO, WeiDeputy Director, Division of Sciences, Culture and CIChinese National Commission for UNESCO
N/A
China
Sr. HOU, JianDirector, Division of Sciences, Culture and CIChinese National Commission for UNESCO
N/A
China
Sr. JIAO, Ying*first secretarypermanent delegation of China to UNESCO
1, rue miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. LI, XiaosongDeputy Director GeneralDepartment of Intangible Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People’s Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Sra. LUO, WeiExpertChinese National Academy of Arts
No. 81 Laiguangying West Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing 100012
China
Sr. WANG, HuiDeputy DirectorDivision of Management, Department of Intangible Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People’s Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Sra. ZHANG, Ling*DirectorDivision of International Organizations, Bureau of International Exchanges and Cooperation, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People’s Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Sra. ZHU, YanhuiDeputy DirectorDivision of International Organizations, Bureau of International Exchanges and Cooperation, Ministry of Culture and Tourism of the People’s Republic of China
No. 10 Chaoyangmen North Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing 100020
China
Côte d’Ivoire
Sra. HOUPHOUËT-BOIGNY, Denise*Ambassadeur, Déléguée PermanenteDélégation Permanente de Côte d’Ivoire auprès de l’Unesco
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. N’GUESSAN, Okpoby Blanche Marie Chantal*Directeur du patrimoine culturel et point focal de la convention 2003 en Côte d’IvoireMinistère de la Culture et de la Francophonie Côte d’Ivoire/Direction du patrimoine culturel
Angré 9ème Tranche, star 11 immeuble CNAC, 3ème étage
/ BPV 39 Abidjan
Côte d’Ivoire
Sr. KACOU, Fato PatriceDocteur en Socio-Anthropologie, Chargé de Recherche à l'Université Félix Houphouët Boygny, Membre du réseau nation des experts de la Convention 2003Université Félix Houphouët Boygny,
03 BP 1662 Abidjan 03
Côte d’Ivoire
Sr. KOUADIO, Nanan KouassiPREMIER CONSEILLERDélégation Permanente de Côte d’Ivoire auprès de l’Unesco
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. GBA, AudreyConseillerDélégation Permanente de Côte d'Ivoire auprès de l'Unesco
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. KACOU, Fato PatriceDocteur en Socio-anthropologieUniversité Félix Houphouët Boigny
03 BP 1662 Abidjan 03
Côte d’Ivoire
Sr. N’GUESSAN, Bogui PascalSous-Directeur
Chargé des Arts et Traditions Populaires
Ministère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
Direction du Patrimoine Culturel
BP V 39 Abidjan
Côte d’Ivoire
Sra. AHISSA, Apanakpo FloraSous-Directeur
Chargé des Musées, Sites et Monuments
Ministère de la Culture et de la Francophonie
Direction Patrimoine Culturel
BP V 39 Abidjan
Côte d’Ivoire
Sr. ALIMAN, Fabricechef de service conservation, restauration et amenagementOffice Ivoirien du patrimoine culturel
Abidjan II Plateaux-Aghien
7ème tranche-27 BP 643 Abidjan 27

Côte d’Ivoire
Czechia / Chequia
Sra. LIMOVÁ, Dita*Head of Section of Relations with UNESCO,
International Relations Department
Ministry of Culture of the Czech Republic
Maltézské nám. 1,
118 01 Praha 1
Chequia / Czechia
Sra. KLEINOVA, Leona*Déléguée permanente adjointeDélégation permanente de la République tchèque auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Chequia / Czechia
Sra. KUMINKOVÁ, Eva*Deputy Director General for Science and CollectionsNational Open Air Museum
Palackého 147
Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, 756 61
Chequia / Czechia
Sra. ANDRESOVA, MichaelaPremier secrétaireDélégation permanente de la République tchèque auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Sr. BLAŽEK, JanLists of Intangible Elements, Folk Tradition CentreNational Institute of Folk Culture
National Institute of Folk Culture
Zámek 672
Strážnice
696 62
Chequia / Czechia
Sra. KULHAVÁ, Barbora*representative of the communityfamily workshop Rautis
Poniklá 153, 51242 Poniklá
Chequia / Czechia
Djibouti / Djibuti
Sr. IDRISS MOUSSA AHMED, IdrissExpert pciMinister des affaires musulmanes et de la culture
Bp 1938 djibouti cité ministerielle
Djibuti / Djibouti
Sr. ALI OMAR, Farhan*conseillerDélégation de la République de Djibouti auprès de l’UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. OMAR DJAMA, Mohamed*Deuxième conseillerDélégation de la République de Djibouti auprès de l’UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Jamaica
Sra. SEALY MONTEITH, Sheila*Ambassador/Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegate of Jamaica
Herrmann Debroux 44
4th Floor
Brussels 1160
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. SMITH, mariaDr. Maria Smith
Programme Manager
Jamaica National Commission for UNESCO
72-76 Harbour Street
Ground Floor, Air Jamaica Building
Downtown, Kingston
Jamaica
Sr. BROWN, DavidDirector: Policy and Research Ministry of Culture, Gender, Entertainment and Sport
Ministry of Culture 1st Floor 4-6 Trafalgar Road Kingston 5
Jamaica
Sr. HANNAM, EvertonSecretary General
National commission for unesco
National Commission for unesco
72-76 harbor street
Kingston
Jamaica
Sr. JANKEE, Bernard*Director, ExpertAfrican Caribbean Institute of Jamaica/Jamaica Memory Bank
12 Ocean Boulevard, Kingston Mall, Kingston
Jamaica
Sra. PALMER, Debra Kay PalmerDirector, World Heritage and Cultural ConventionsMinistry of Culture, Gender, Entertainment and Sport
4-6 Trafalgar Road,
Kingston 5
Jamaica
Sra. TROUPE, KasanActing Chief Education Officer
Provide effective management of resources to the education sector, provide access to quality education for all students in Jamaica and to increase and maintain the literacy and numeracy rate.
Ministry of Education, Youth & Information
2-4 National Heroes Circle, Kingston 4
Jamaica
Japan / Japón
Sr. OIKE, AtsuyukiAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Japan to UNESCO
Japón / Japan
Sr. INOUE, KeijiMinister, Deputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Japan to UNESCO
Japón / Japan
Sra. MATSUDA, YukikoDirector, Multilateral Cultural Cooperation DivisionMinistry of Foreign Affairs of Japan
2-2-1 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku
Tokyo
Japón / Japan
Sra. TAKAI, Jun*First SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Japan to UNESCO
Japón / Japan
Sr. KAMIO, Nobumitsu*Deputy DirectorMinistry of Foreign Affairs of Japan
2-2-1 KASUMIGASEKI CHIYODA-KU TOKYO
Japón / Japan
Sra. OTAGIRI, MariMinister's SecretariatMinistry of Foreign Affairs of Japan
2-2-1 KASUMIGASEKI CHIYODA-KU TOKYO
Japón / Japan
Sra. FUTAGAMI, YokoHead, Department of Art Research, Archives and Information SystemsTokyo National Research Institute for Cultural Properties
13-43 Ueno Park,Taito-ku
Tokyo 110-8713
Japón / Japan
Sra. IWASAKI, MasamiAdviserAgency for Cultural Affairs Japan
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyodaku
Tokyo 1008959
Japón / Japan
Sr. KUROSAKA, TakahiroSenior Cultural Properties SpecialistAgency for Cultural Affairs Japan
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku
Tokyo 1008959
Japón / Japan
Sra. MORIYAMA, Hiroko*Deputy Director Agency for Cultural Affairs Japan
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku
Tokyo 1008959
Japón / Japan
Sr. YAMADA, TaizouDirectorAgency for cultural Affairs Japan
3-2-2 Kasumigaseki, Chiyoda-ku
Tokyo 1008959
Japón / Japan
Kazakhstan / Kazajstán
Sr. ALIBEKOV, Rysbek*CounsellorPermanent Delegation of Kazakhstan to UNESCO
59 rue Pierre Charron, 75008, Paris
Francia / France
Sra. BAISABAYEVA, AliyaFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Kazakhstan to UNESCO
59 rue Pierre Charron
Francia / France
Sr. MUZAFAROV, Rustam*Deputy ChairmanKazakhstan National ICH Committee
P.O.Box 27
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Kuwait
Sr. ALMULLA, Adam*Ambassador, Permanent Delegate of Kuwait to UNESCOUNESCO
1 rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. ALSABAH, Farah*Intangible Cultural Heritage ExpertKuwait National Museum
National Council for Culture, Arts, and Letters
P.O.Box: 13061 Safat Code 23996
Kuwait
Morocco / Marruecos
Sr. ADDAHRE, Samir*Ambassadeur-Délégué PermanentDélégation Permanente du Maroc
1, Rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. ZEHAIRI, Hassan*Ministre Conseiller Délégation Permanente du Maroc auprès de l’UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris France
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. AMARIR, AbdessalamChef service Patrimone culturel immatérielDirection du Patrimoine culturel
Département de la Culture
17 rue Michlifen Agdal Raabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. FERDAOUS, OthmanMinistre de la Culture, de la Jeunesse et des SportsMinistère de la Culture, de la Jeunesse et des Sports
1, rue Ghandi, Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. JLOK, MustaphaPoint focal national de la Convention 2003Ministère de la Culture Maroc
19, app 5 Al Mountazah, Rue Qazouine, Hay el Fath
CYM
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. SKOUNTI, AhmedProfesseurDépartement d'anthropologie, Institut national des sciences de l'archéologie et du patrimoine
Angle rues 5 et 7, Cité El-Irfane, Hay Riyad, 10000 Rabat
Marruecos / Morocco
Netherlands / Países Bajos
Sra. DE LEEUW, Riet*Senior Policy Advisor for Heritage and Arts
Ministry of Education, Culture and Science
Rijnstraat 50
The Hague
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Sra. DEN HOEDT, Eunice*Deputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Kingdom of the Netherlands
7, rue Eblé
75007 Paris
Francia / France
Panama / Panamá
Sra. OSORIO, Katti*National Director of Cultural PatrimonyMinistry of Culture
Panamá
Sra. GUERRA, Elia*Ambassador, Permanent DelegateMinistry of Foreign Affairs
27 rue Bonvin
Panamá
Sra. GÓMEZ, EmmaGeneral Coordinator

Safeguarding Project for Intangible Cultural Heritage
Ministry of Culture
Personal: Villa Lucre, The Hills Boulevard, Las Palmeras Street, House number 191.
Panamá
Sra. GÓMEZ BARLETTA, PaolaSecond SecretaryMinistry of Foreign Affairs
27 Rue Bonvin
Panamá
Peru / Perú
Sra. MUJICA, Soledad *Directrice du patrimoine immatériel

Ministère de la culture
Jose de la Torre Ugarte 155 Lima 18 Peru
Perú
Sr. HIDALGO GALLEGOS, Raul*Ministre, Délégué permanent adjoint du Pérou auprès de l’UnescoDélégation permanente du Pérou auprès de l’Unesco
1 Rue Miollis, 75015-Paris
Francia / France
Poland / Polonia
Sra. MARCINKOWSKA, Magdalena*Permanent Delegate of the Repubilc of Poland to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Poland to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. WYZNIKIEWICZ-MABROUK, AgnieszkaDeputy Permanent Delegate of Poland to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Poland to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. CICHA-KUCZYŃSKA, Joanna Ewa*Minister CounselorMinistry of Culture and National Heritage
Krakowskie Przedmiescie 15/17
00-071 Warsaw
Polonia / Poland
Sra. WACLAWCZYK, AleksandraSecretary-General a.i.Polish National Commission for UNESCO
Palac Kultury i Nauki, 7 p.
00-901 Warszawa
Polonia / Poland
Republic of Korea / República de Corea
Sra. CHUNG, Jae-Suk*AdministratorCultural Heritage Administration
189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu,
Daejeon 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KIM, Dong Gi*AmbassadorPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO
33 Avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. KIM, Kwang JaeMinister CounsellorPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO

33 Avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. YI, KyungHoonDirector-General, Heritage Promotion BureauCultural Heritage Administration, Republic of Korea
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, DAEJEON 35208
Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. SIM, Soyi Programme Specialist of World Heritage DivisionCultural Heritage Administration
189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu,
Daejeon 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. YEO, SungHee*Director, World Heritage DivisionCultural Heritage Administration
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, DAEJEON 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. KANG, Pil HoDirectorMinistry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LEE, Dong SunDeputy Director, Intangible Heritage DivisionCultural Heritage Administration
189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, DAEJEON 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LEE, Ju WonFirst SecretaryMinistry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. LIM, So YeonSecond SecretaryMinistry of Foreign Affairs of the Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. PARK, Hyung BinSenior Researcher of World Heritage DivisionCultural Heritage Administration
189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu,
Daejeon 35208
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. PARK, YujinSecond SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Korea to UNESCO
33 Avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Rwanda / Ruanda
Sr. NGARAMBE, François Xavier*Ambassador and Permanente Representative of Rwanda to UNESCO Permanente Delegation of Rwanda to UNESCO
12 Rue Jadin 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. BUCYANA, Joelle*Chargée des Institutions Internationales Permanente Delegation of Rwanda to UNESCO
12 Rue Jadin 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. KAJUGA, JeromeDirector of Culture- Rwanda National Commission for UNESCORwanda National Commission for UNESCO
KIGALI
Ruanda / Rwanda
Sr. MUTESA, AlbertSecretary General of Rwanda National Commission for UNESCORwanda National Commission for UNESCO
KIGALI
Ruanda / Rwanda
Sr. MUTESA, AlbertSecretary General Rwanda National Commission for UNESCO
Remera,
P.O Box 2502 Kigali
Rwanda
Ruanda / Rwanda
Saudi Arabia / Arabia Saudita
Sra. AL MOGRIN, Haifa*Permanent Delegate of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to UNESCOUNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ALMUSALLAM, SultanDeputy Permanent Delegate of the Kingdom of Saudi Arabia to UNESCOUNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. BINZIDAN, AbdullahWH mangerHeritage commotion
KSA / Riyadh
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sr. ALSALEH, AbdulazizCounsellor for CultureUNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ALSEMIRAN, MohammedCounsellor for Heritage and TourismUNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. ALWEHAIBI, Ebtisam*Program DirectorMiSK Heritage lnstitute
Abdullah bin Arfaja, Alaqiq, Riyadh
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. ALZAHRANI, Damna*AdvisorMinistry of Culture
King Faisal Rd, Al Bujairi, Ad Diriyah 13711, Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. GASSAS, Rehaf*Head of ICHSaudi Heritage Preservation Society
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. KENKAR, MashaelInitiative LeadMinistry of Culture- Heritage Commission

Riyadh
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sri Lanka
Sr. BILINDA DEVAGE, Nandadeva*Member, National ICH Committee.National Heritage Affairs,
Ministry of Buddhasasana, Cultural, and Religious Affairs
90/81, Weerawa Place
Pahala Karagahamuna
Kadawatha
Sri Lanka
Sra. GOONEWARDENA, DilumChargée de la coordinationPermanent Delegation of Sri Lanka to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis 75732
Francia / France
Sra. JAYASEKARA, Thilini*Chargee d’affaire Permanent Delegation of Sri Lanka to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sweden / Suecia
Sra. NORDSTRÖM, Annika*Senior advisor
Leads the work with the 2003-Convention in Sweden
Institute for Language and Folklore
Institute for Language and Folklore
Department for Archives and Research, Gothenburg
Vallgatan 22, SE-411 16, GÖTEBORG
Suecia / Sweden
Sra. GUSTAFSSON , Frida*Attaché Permanent Delegation of Sweden to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sra. STÅHLE LÖFGREN, TeresiaDesk officer, Division for Cultural Heritage and Living EnvironmentMinistry of Culture
Drottninggatan 16
SE-103 33 Stockholm
Suecia / Sweden
Sr. SCHULTZ, MikaelDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Sweden to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Suecia / Sweden
Sra. SJÖBERG, AnnikaSwedish coordinator, Convention for the Safeguarding of Intangible Cultural HeritageInstitute for Language and Folklore
Department of Dialectology, Onomastics and Folklore research (DAG)
Vallgatan 22, SE-411 16
Suecia / Sweden
Sra. STENSON, KarinDeputy Secretary-General, Swedish National Commission
Suecia / Sweden
Switzerland / Suiza
Sr. MICHELET, Martin*Ambassadeur, Délégué permanent de la Suisse auprès de l’UNESCODélégation permanente de la Suisse auprès de l’UNESCO
Délégation permanente de la Suisse auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75732 Paris Cedex 15


Francia / France
Sr. VUILLEUMIER, JulienConseiller spécialiste en patrimoine culturel immatérielOffice fédéral de la culture
Hallwylstrasse 15, 3003 Berne, Suisse
Suiza / Switzerland
Sra. BERTHOUD, JeanneCollaboratrice scientifiqueDépartement fédéral des affaires étrangères DFAE,
Division Nations Unies et organisations internationales,
Section UNESCO
Bundesgasse 28,
3003 Berne
Suiza / Switzerland
Sr. MATHIEU, NicolasSecrétaire général de la Commission suisse pour l'UNESCO, Chef de la Section UNESCODépartement fédéral des affaires étrangères DFAE
Bundesgasse 28
3003 Berne
Suiza / Switzerland
Sr. VITALI, David*Chef de SectionOffice fédéral de la culture, Suisse
Office fédéral de la culture
Hallwylstrasse 15
CH-3003 Berne
Suiza / Switzerland
Togo
Sra. TIDJOUGOUNA, BADJOUMBAYENA*DIRECTRICE DU PATRIMOINE CULTURELMINISTERE DE LA CULTURE ET DU TOURISME
47, Avenue des Nations-Unies, 123-BP 3146. Lomé
Togo
Sra. TIDJOUGOUNA, BADJOUMBAYENADirectrice du patrimoine culturelMinistère de la culture et du Tourisme
BP. 12156
Togo

Estado Parte en la Convención (no miembro del Comité) (Entidades: 118 / Participantes: 403)

Afghanistan / Afganistán
Sr. AZIZI, M. HomayoonAmbassadeur & Délégué permanent de la R.I. d’Afghanistan/UNESCODELEGATION PERMANENTE D’AFGHANISTAN/UNESCO
32 avenue Raphaël
Francia / France
Sr. ARSARI, ABDULLAHPremier SecrétaireDELEGATION PERMANENTE D'AFGHANISTAN/UNESCO
32 avenue Raphaël
Afganistán / Afghanistan
Sr. MALEK-ASGHAR, TamimAssistant de M. l’Ambassadeur & Délégué permanent DELEGATION PERMANENTE D’AFGHANISTAN/UNESCO
32 AVENUE RAPHAEL
Francia / France
Albania
Sr. HOXHA, Ferit*Ambassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Albania to Unesco
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. KUMBE, MERIDEPUTY MINISTER OF CULTUREMINISTRY OF CULTURE OF ALBANIA
MINISTRY OF CULTURE OF ALBANIA
Rr. Aleksander Moisiu.
TIRANE
Albania
Algeria / Argelia
Sr. ISSAAD, Mourad*Délégué permanent a.iDélégation permanente de l’Algérie auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue Miolis Paris 75015
Argelia / Algeria
Sr. KHERBOUCHE, Farid*DirecteurCNRPAH
3 Rue Franklin Roosevelt
16000 Alger
Argelia / Algeria
Sr. AYADI, Saadene*Directeur de la coopération et des échangesMinistère de la culture et des arts- Algérie
Palais de la culture
les Anassers
Alger- Algérie
Argelia / Algeria
Sra. GALLÈZE , OuizaCES au Ministère de la culture et des arts Ministère de la culture
Plateau des Annassers
Kouba
Argelia / Algeria
Sra. SAMAR, FatihaConseiller des Affaires étrangèresDélégation permanente d'Algérie auprès de l’Unesco
1, Rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Angola
Sra. JESUS, MariaSecrétaire d'État Ministere de la Culture, Turisme et Environnement
Angola
Sra. OLIVAIRA, Ana MariaEmbassadorDelegatio of Angola to UNESCO
80 Boulevard Garibaldi, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Argentina
Sr. HILDMANN, Miguel Angel*Deputy Permanent Delegate - Chargée d’affairs a.i.
Sra. GRANATELLI, BarbaraAttaché
Armenia
Sr. TER STEPANIAN, Christian*Ambassador, Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Armenia to UNESCO
4, rue Viete 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. DAVTYAN, OlgaDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Armenia to UNESCO
9 rue Viete 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. ARAKELYAN, LiliaThird SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Armenia to UNESCO
9 rue Viete 75017 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. HAKOBYAN, ArturSecond Secretary at the Division of UNESCO and Multilateral Cultural and Educational CooperationMinistry of Foreign Affairs
Government House #2, Vazgen Sargsyan 3, Yerevan 0010
Armenia
Sra. KILICHYAN, NairaSenior specialist of ICH, Department of Cultural heritage and Folk craftsMinistry of Education, Science, Culture and Sport of the Republic of Armenia

2 Government House, Vazgen Sargsyan str. 3
Yerevan 0010
Armenia
Armenia / Arménie
Armenia
Sra. SAHAKYAN, VarduhiHead of the Division of UNESCO and Multilateral Cultural and Educational CooperationMinistry of Foreign Affairs
Government House #2, Vazgen Sargsyan 3, Yerevan 0010
Armenia
Austria
Sra. REINPRECHT, ClaudiaH.E. Ms. Claudia Reinprecht, AmbassadorPermanent Delegation of Austria to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. STEINER, Anna*European and international cultural affairsFederal Ministry for Arts, Culture, the Civil Service and Sport
Concordiaplatz 2
A-1010 Vienna
Austria
Sra. BIASETTO, CristinaProgramme specialist for the ICHAustrian Comission for UNESCO
Universitätsstraße 5
1010 Vienna
Austria
Bahamas
Sra. BEVANS, Deidre*Secretary-GeneralThe Bahamas National Commission for UNESCO
Nassau
Bahamas
Sr. EDWARDS, DesmondAmbassador and Permanent Delegate to UNESCOThe Bahamas National Commission for UNESCO
Nassau
Bahamas
Sra. TAYLOR-CRAWFORD, NaomiChairperson of the Culture Committee The Bahamas National Commission for UNESCO
#13 East Avenue
Nassau, NP, The Bahamas
Bahamas
Bangladesh
Sr. HOSSAIN, Kazi Imtiaz *Ambassador, Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Bangladesh to UNESCO
Embassy of Bangladesh in Paris, 109 Avenue Henri Martin, 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ADHIKARY, NrjharFirst Secretary Permanent Delegation of Bangladesh to UNESCO
Embassy of Bangladesh in Paris, 109 Avenue Henri Martin, 75016, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ISLAM, A K M Shahidul Research and Liaison Officer Permanent Delegation of Bangladesh to UNESCO
Embassy of Bangladesh in Paris, 109 Avenue Henri Martin, 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Barbados
Sra. CUMMINS, Alissandra*ChairpersonBarbados National Commission for UNESCO
No. 11 St. Ann’s Garrison
St. Michael
Barbados
Belarus / Belarrús
Sra. KHVIR, Natalia*Head of the Department for the protection of historical and cultural heritageMINISTRY OF CULTURE OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
220004, MINSK, POBEDITELEY AVE., 11, REPUBLIC OF BELARUS
Belarrús / Belarus
Sr. OSIPAU , Ivan*ChairmanNCO for traditional treebeekeeping development “Brotherhood of barefooted tree-beekeepers”
Baraūliany village, 40 hod Peramohi, 35-220, Minsk district, Belarus, 223053
Belarrús / Belarus
Sra. STASHKEVICH, AllaDirectorFoundation 'Cultural Heritage and Modernity'
ul. Niemanskaya, 42/189 Minsk 220063
Belarrús / Belarus
Sra. ZIANKEVICH, YuliyaProject ManagerFoundation Cultural Heritage and Modernity
4, Y. Kupala Str., Minsk
Belarrús / Belarus
Belgium / Bélgica
Sr. VAN PACHTENBEKE, AndyDeputy Permanent Delegate at the Delegation of Belgium to UNESCO Delegation of Belgium to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris, Bureau MS1.36
Francia / France
Sra. VERHULST, GaiaAttachéeGeneral Representation of the Government of Flanders - Permanent Representation of Belgium
6 rue Euler
75008 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. DEPRAETERE, MarieAttachéeSecteur de l'Ethnologie et du Patrimoine oral et immatériel & Service des Opérateurs culturels patrimoniaux
Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles
Boulevard Léopold II, 44 - 1080 - Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. LEROY, IsabelleAttaché, point focal Unesco Patrimoine culturelService public de Bruxelles Urbanisme et Patrimoine, Direction du Patrimoine culturel
Mont des Arts 10-13
1000 Bruxelles
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. MUYLLAERT, SophiePolicy Advisor Intangible Cultural HeritageDepartment of Culture, Youth and Media
Arenberggebouw, Arenbergstraat 9
1000 Brussels
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. VAN DE VOORDE, VéroniquePrésidente de la Commission du Patrimoine Oral et Immatériel de la Fédération Wallonie-Bruxelles, ConservatriceMusée de Folklore vie Frontalière
rue des Brasseurs 3
7700 Mouscron
Bélgica / Belgium
Sr. WOITRIN, Maxime*Délégué général adjoint Wallonie-Bruxelles (Belgique)Délégation permanente de la Belgique/Wallonie-Bruxelles auprès de l’UNESCO

274 Boulevard Saint-Germain
75007 Paris

Francia / France
Belize / Belice
Sr. ENCALADA, Nigel*Director Institute For Social and Cultural Research of
National Institute of Culture and History
Culvert Road
City of Belmopan
Belice / Belize
Sra. PELAYO, PhyliciaSenior Research and Education OfficerInstitute for Social and Cultural Research
National Institute of Culture and History
Culvert Rd.
City of Belmopan
Belice / Belize
Sr. PINELO, GiovanniResearch and Education OfficerInstitute for Social and Cultural Research
National Institute of Culture and History
Institute for Social and Cultural Research
National Institute of Culture and History
Culvert Road
Belmopan City
Belice / Belize
Benin
Sr. NTIA, Maxime*ConseillerDélégation permanente du Bénin auprès de l’Unesco
87, avenue Victor Hugo, 75116
Francia / France
Bolivia (Plurinational State of) / Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de)
Sra. BARDET, EmmanuelleInternPermanent Delegation of the Plurinational State of Bolivia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. VASQUEZ ROSAS DE BARDET, Marisol*Second Secretary Permanent Delegation of the Plurinational State of Bolivia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
France
Bolivia (Estado Plurinacional de) / Bolivia (Plurinational State of)
Bosnia and Herzegovina / Bosnia y Herzegovina
Sr. MUFTIC, Kemal *Ambassadeur extraordinaire et plénipotentiaire de Bosnie-Herzégovine en France,
Délégué permanent
Ambassade de Bosnie-Herzégovine
174 rue de Courcelles
75017 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. DJOGO, Tamara*Ministère ConseillerAmbassade de Bosnie-Herzégovine
174 rue de Courcelles
75017 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. MILIĆEVIĆ ŠEČIĆ, MIrela*Expert advisor Federal Ministry of Culture ad Sports
Obala Maka Dizdara br. 2.
71000 Sarajevo
Bosnia y Herzegovina / Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bulgaria
Sra. ANGUELOVA, IskraFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Bulgaria to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. GREKOVA, Zornitza Desk Officer
National Commission for UNESCO
Ministry of Foreign Affairs
2 Alexander Zhendov street
Sofia
Bulgaria
Sr. GANEV, Gancho*Deputy Permanent Delegate to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Bulgaria
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
France
Bulgaria
Sr. VELEV, VentzislavAdviser of Minister of CultureMinistry of Culture of the Republic of Bulgaria
17, Al. Stamboliyski, Blvd
Sofia - 1040
Bulgaria
Sr. VUKOV, NikolaiExpert, Associate Professor Ph.D.Institute of Ethnology and Folklore Studies with Ethnographic Museum - Bulgarian Academy of Sciences
Bulgaria, Sofia, ul. Acad. Georgi Bonchev, bl. 6
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Sr. KOUSSOUBE, Drissaconseillerdelegation permanente du Burkina Faso aupres de l'UNESCO
1 rue miollis
Burkina Faso
Sr. KABORÉ, Talato PhilippeChef du Service de la ConservationDirection Générale du Patrimoine Culturel/ Ministère de la Culture, des Arts et du Tourisme
03 BP 7007 Ouaga 03
Avenue de la Grande Mosquée
Burkina Faso
Sr. NIANGAO, Bély Hermann Abdoul-KarimDirecteur de la Conservation et de la Promotion du Patrimoine Culturel et Point focal de la Convention de 2003Direction Générale du Patrimoine Culturel/ Ministère de la Culture, des Arts et du Tourisme

03 BP 7007 Ouaga 03
Avenue de la Grande Mosquée
Burkina Faso
Sr. SANFO, MoctarDirecteur Général du Patrimoine CulturelDirection Générale du Patrimoine Culturel/Ministère de la Culture, des Arts et du Tourisme
03 BP 7007 Ouaga 03
Avenue de la Grande Mosquée
Burkina Faso
Cambodia / Camboya
Sr. BONG, SovathAmbassador, Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Cambodia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Sr. MEASKETH, DavidAmbassadeur, Alternate Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Cambodia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Chad
Sr. MAGUINE SITTY, BokhitDirecteur Général Ministere du développement touristique, de la culture et de l’artisanat
Ndjamena BP:86
Chad
Sr. MAGUINE SITTY, BokhitDirecteur Général Ministere du développement touristique, de la culture et de l’artisanat
Ndjamena BP:86
Chad
Sra. KOSSENDA, Bouba*Directrice du patrimoine culturel Ministère du développement touristique,de la culture et de l’artisanat
Chile
Sr. ARAVENA ALVARADO , RodrigoSubdirector Nacional de Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial / National Deputy Director of Intangible Cultural HeritageServicio Nacional del Patrimonio Cultural / National Cultural Heritage Service
Libertador Bernardo O'Higgins 651, piso 2, Santiago
Chile
Colombia
Sra. MORALES HOYOS, VivianeAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Colombia to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. SOTO BOUTIN, Luis Armando*Deputy Permanent Delegate Permanent Delegation of Colombia to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. RODRIGUEZ URIBE, DanielaFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Colombia to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ARGOTE LÓPEZ, Jose IgnacioDeputy Minister of Regional Promotion and HeritageMinistry of Culture of Colombia
Carrera 8 #8-55
Colombia
Sr. ESCOVAR WILSON-WHITE, AlbertoDirector of Heritage and Memory of ColombiaMinistry of Culture of Colombia
Carrera 8 #8-55, Bogotá
Colombia
Sra. FLOREZ RODRÍGUEZ, RuthSpecialized Professional on Intangible Cultural HeritageMinistry of Culture of Colombia
Carrera 8 #8-55, Bogotá
Colombia
Sr. FORERO, AndresIntangible Cultural Heritage Adviser, Intangible Heritage Group, Heritage Division Ministry of Culture of Colombia
Carrera 8 No.8-55, Bogotá
Colombia
Sra. GARCÍA LÓPEZ, Ana María *Coordinator of the Intangible Heritage GroupMinistry of Culture of Colombia
Carrera 8 #8-55
Colombia
Sr. SEFAIR LÓPEZ, NataliaJefe de Asuntos Internacionales y Cooperación Ministerio de Cultura
Colombia
Sra. VASQUEZ CAMACHO, Carmen InésMinister of Culture of ColombiaMinistry of Culture of Colombia
Carrera 8 #8-55
Colombia
Comoros / Comoras
Sr. MISOUAHOUDDINE , Ben AhmedExpert nationalCentre National de Documentation et de Recherche Scientifique
CNDRS-Moroni, B.P. 169
Comoras / Comoros
Cook Islands / Cook (las Islas)
Sra. ROSSETTE-CAZEL, NathalieAmbassador of the Cook Islands to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Cook Islands
167 rue des Marterets
01710 Thoiry
Francia / France
Costa Rica
Sr. ARIAS SANCHEZ, AdonaiDélégué permanent par interimDélégation permanente du Costa Rica auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Croatia / Croacia
Sr. TRUPKOVIC, Davor*Assistant Minister for Cultural HeritageMinistry of Culture and Media
Runjaninova 2
Croacia / Croatia
Sra. CAREK, RutSecretary General of the Croatian Commission for UNESCOCroatian Commission for UNESCO
Ministry of Culture
Runjaninova 2
10000 Zagreb
Croacia / Croatia
Sra. GENC, GordanaPlenipotentiary MinisterPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Croatia to UNESCO
1, rue Miolis, 75015 Paris
Croacia / Croatia
Cuba
Sra. ESQUIVEL MOYNELO, Yahima*AmbassadeurDelegación de Cuba ante la UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis, 75015, Paris.
Piso: 6
oficina: 6:34
Francia / France
Sr. CABAS MAYOR, LluraldiI SecretarioDelegación de Cuba ante la UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis, 75015, Paris,
Piso: 6
oficina: 6.34
Francia / France
Cyprus / Chipre
Sra. PANAYI, Photini*deputy permanent delegateDelegation de Chypre
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Democratic People’s Republic of Korea / República Popular Democrática de Corea
Sr. PAK, Yong Su*Ambassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Democratic People’s Republic of Korea to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Democratic Republic of the Congo / República Democrática del Congo
Sr. NZELOKULI BAMPELE, Rodrigue*Chef de bureau, spécialiste de programme patrimoine culturel matériel et immatériel Commission Nationale pour l’UNESCO
06, avenue des Ambassadeurs , Gombe Kinshasa
República Democrática del Congo / Democratic Republic of the Congo
Dominican Republic / República Dominicana
Sr. RAMIREZ , JhoanPremier Secretaire, Responsable secteur CultureDélégation permanente de la République Dominicaine aupres de l’UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Ecuador
Sra. LOPEZ MORENO, Gabriela Maribel*Deputy Technical DirectorNational Institute of Cultural Heritage of Ecuador
Colon Avenue Oe1-93 and Diez de Agosto Avenue. Quito
Ecuador
Egypt / Egipto
Sr. ABDELWAHAB, Wael*Deputy Permanent Delegate of Egypt to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Egypt to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis - 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ALAKWAR, Sherif SalahCulture Programme Specialist EGYNATCOM
EGYPTE
Egipto / Egypt
Sra. EMAM, Nahla*expert of Intangable Cultural HeritageMinistry of culture
compound city vew, cairo-alex road. Giza, Egypt
Egipto / Egypt
Sr. MOSLEH, MagedDeputy Assistant Foreign Minister for International Specialized AgenciesEgyptian Ministry of Foreign Affairs
1 Corniche El Nile
Egipto / Egypt
Eritrea
Sr. PAULOS, Bereket*Chargé d’Affaires a.i.Délégation Permanente
1 rue de stael, 3ème etage
Estonia
Sra. KUUTMA, Kristin*Chairperson;
Professor and Chairholder of the UNESCO Chair on Applied Studies of ICH
Estonian National Commission for UNESCO;
University of Tartu
Pikk 2
10123 Tallinn
Estonia
Eswatini
Sra. HLOPHE, PhumzileSecretary General Eswatini National Commission for UNESCO
Box 39 Mbabane
Ethiopia / Etiopía
Sr. AMBAYE, Tilaye GeteDeputy permanent deligatethe delegation of Ethiopia to UNESCO
MIOLLIS
Francia / France
Sra. HABTE, MakdaProgramme officer of the Permanent Delegation of Ethiopia to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Ethiopia to UNESCO
1, Rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. MENGESHA, AndualemCultural Heritage Research Directorate Director Authority for Research and Conservation of Cultural Heritage
Andualem Girmaye
Director, Cultural Heritage Research  Directorate
Authority for Research and Conservation of Cultural Heritage
+251-911107682
Addis Ababa, Ethiopia
Etiopía / Ethiopia
FARO Vlaams steunpunt voor cultureel erfgoed vzw / Flemish Interface for Cultural Heritage
Sr. JACOBS, MarcProfessor critical heritage studies, University Antwerp and
Professor Vrije Universiteit Brussel (UNESCO Chair on critical heritage studies and the safeguarding of the intangible cultural heritage)
University Antwerp
Vrije Universiteit Brussel
Faculty Design Sciences, University Antwerp
Mutsaardstraat 31
BE 2000 Antwerpen
Bélgica / Belgium
Fiji
Sr. ARHELGER, Taitusi *Senior Intangible Cultural Heritage OfficerDepartment of Heritage & Arts, Fiji
Level 2, AMB Building - Cnr of Victoria Prd
Suva
Fiji Islands
Fiji
Finland / Finlandia
Sr. TAPIO, Tuomas*Ambassador, Permanent Delegate of Finland to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Finland to UNESCO
Sra. IMMONEN-SEUGUENOT, PiiaDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Finland to UNESCO
Sra. MARSIO, Leena*Senior AdvisorFinnish Heritage Agency
Museokatu 1 (P.O box 913)
00100 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
Sra. MATTILA, MirvaSenior Advisor,
Division for Cultural Policy
Ministry of Education and Culture
P.O.Box 29, FI-00023
Finlandia / Finland
Sr. VAINONEN, HannuSenior Ministerial AdviserMinistry of Education and Culture
P.O.Box 29, FI-00023, Finland
France / Francia
Sra. ROGER-LACAN, Véronique*Ambassadrice, Déléguée permanente de la France auprès de l’UNESCODélégation permanente de la France auprès de l’UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. DELATOUR, PaulMembre du Comité de Pilotage

Adjoint au chef de délégation
Fédération Internationale des Trompes de France (FITF)
6 rue de Boyer (B1)

69160 Tassin
Francia / France
Sra. FORT, Julie*Conseillère Patrimoine - CultureDélégation permanente de la France auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. BERTON, MatthieuChargé de mission pour les affaires multilatérales, Ministère de la Culture (Secrétariat général)
182 rue saint-honoré, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. FOHR, AlainConseiller CultureCommission Nationale Française
57 bd des Invalides
Paris
Francia / France
Sra. HURDUBAE, IsabelleChargée de missionMinistère de la Culture
6 rue des Pyramides
75041 PARIS
Francia / France
Sr. MOUZARD, Thomas*Chargé de mission ethnologie et PCIMinistère de la Culture
6 rue des Pyramides
75001 Paris
Francia / France
Georgia
Sr. KHARATISHVILI, LevanDeputy MinisterMinistry of Culture and Sport of Georgia
4 Sanapiro str. Tbilisi 0105.
Georgia
Sr. ANTIDZE, NikolozDirector GeneralNational Agency for Cultural Heritage Preservation of Georgia
05, Tabukashvili str.,
Georgia
Sra. VARDZELASHVILI, Manana*HeadUNESCO and International Relations Unit
05, Tabukashvili str.,
Georgia
Sra. KATUKIA, Teaambassador
permanent delegate
permanent delegation of Georgia
8, Rue Bremontier
75017 PARIS
Francia / France
Sr. MATCHAVARIANI, PaataPremier ConseillerDélégation Permanente de Georgie auprès de l'UNESCO
8 rue Brémontier
75017 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. MESKHI, LaliICH expertNGO representative, member of the working group at the National Agency for Cultural Heritage Preservation of Georgia
5, Tabukashvili street
Georgia
Sra. TAKTAKISHVILI, MarinaICH Specialist at the Cultural Heritage Investigation UnitNational Agency for Cultural Heritage Preservation of Georgia
58, Krtsanisi street
Georgia
Germany / Alemania
Sra. RINGBECK, BirgittaFederal Foreign office : Intangible Culture Heritage & World Heritage CoordinatirGerman Federal Foreign office
Werderscher Markt 1
10117 Berlin

Alemania / Germany
Sr. LOCHEN, MartinaDesk officer Permanent Delegation of Germany to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Germany to UNESCO
9, rue Maspéro
75116
Francia / France
Sr. GUSCHAL, MarcProgramme Specialist for Intangible Cultural HeritageGerman Commission for UNESCO
Martin-Luther-Allee 42, 53175 Bonn
Alemania / Germany
Sra. MERKEL, ChristineExpertGerman Commission for UNESCO
Martin-Luther-Allee 42, 53175 Bonn
Alemania / Germany
Sr. REUSS, Peter*Ambassador of the Permanent Delegation of Germany to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Germany to UNESCO
9, rue Maspéro
75116 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. WULF, Christoph*Vice-President & Chair of the German ICH Expert CommitteeGerman Commission for UNESCO
Martin-Luther-Allee 42, 53175 Bonn
Alemania / Germany
Ghana
Sr. DADZIE, GilbertResearch and Programme OfficerPermanent Delegation of Ghana to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
Ghana
Greece / Grecia
Sra. DIAMANTOPOULOU, MariaAmbassadeur, Déléguée PermanenteDELEGATION PERMANENTE DE LA GRECE AUPRES DE L'UNESCO
1 RUE MIOLLIS
Francia / France
Sr. STERGIOULAS, NikolaosDélégué permanent adjointDélégation permanente de la Grèce auprès de L’UNESCO
1, RUE MIOLLIS 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Sra. BAZINI, ElenaCivil ServantHellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports -Directorare of Modern Cultural Heritage
Tritis Septemvriou str., 104 33, Athens
Grecia / Greece
Sr. DRINIS , IoannisCivil Servant, Head of the Intagible Cultural Heritage and Intercultural Affairs Department, Directorate of Modern Cultural Heritage. Hellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports
Tritis Septemvriou, str., 10433 Athens
Grecia / Greece
Sra. FOTOPOULOU, Stavroula*Director, Head of Modern Cultural Heritage DirectorateHellenic Ministry of Culture and Sports
Tritis Septemvriou 42,
10433 Athens
Grecia / Greece
Guatemala
Sr. GROSS HERNÁNDEZ-KRAMER, Francisco RobertoAmbasssadeur Delégué permanent Délégation permanente du Guatemala auprès de l'Unesco
7 avenue Niel
Francia / France
Sra. RAMIREZ KLEE, Nelly Elizabeth*Director - Technical direction of intangible heritageMinistry of Culture and Sports
12 avenida 3-83 zona 1 #71
Guatemala
Sr. ENRIQUEZ, RicardoTroisième secrétaireDélégation permanente du Guatemala auprès de l'UNESCO
7 avenue Niel
75017 Paris
Francia / France
Guinea-Bissau
Sr. GOMES CORREIA, João Cornélio*Chefe de Gabinete do Secretário de Estado da Cultura e Ponto Focal do Património Mundial Secretaria de Estado da Cultura
Av. Combantentes da Liberdade da Pátria, Palácio do Governo
Guinea-Bissau
Haiti / Haití
Sra. DUPUY, DominiqueAmbassadeur, Déléguée permanente Délégation permanente d’Haïti auprès de l’UNESCO
1 rue Miollis - 75015 PARIS (Bât Bonvin 6è étage - bureau 29
Francia / France
Sr. BIEN-AIME, Kesler*Spécialiste de Programme CultureCommission nationale haïtienne de coopération avec l’UNESCO
Rue 4, Pacot # 4, Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Haití
Sr. DORCE, RicarsonConseillerDélégation permanente d'Haïti auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
Sra. LINDOR, MariePremier SecrétaireDélégation Permanente de la République d'Haiti auprès de l'UNESCO
1, rue de Miollis
Paris 75015
Francia / France
Sr. VERDINER, Ronald*Directeur du Développement CulturelMinistère de la Culture et de la Communication
Rue Pacot # 31, Port-au-Haiti
Haití
Hungary / Hungría
Sr. SOOS, GaborSecretary-GeneralHungarian National Commission for UNESCO
Budapest 1051 Széchenyi tér 7-8.
Hungría / Hungary
Sra. UDVARHELYI, Kata Dorottya*Second SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Hungary to the OECD and UNESCO
140, avenue Victor Hugo - 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. CSONKA-TAKÁCS, EszterPresidentICH Expert Committee of the Hungarian National Commission for UNESCO
Hungarian Open Air Musuem
Szentendre
Sztaravodai út 75.
2000
Hungría / Hungary
Sra. PÁL-KOVÁCS, DóraProgramme CoordinatorDirectoreate of Intangible Cultural Heritage, Hungarian Open Air Museum
H-2000 Szentendre
Sztaravodai str. 75
Hungría / Hungary
Iceland / Islandia
Sr. LEIFSSON, RúnarSenior Adviser - Focal point for 2003 ConventionMinistry of Education, Science and Culture
Sölvhólsgata 4, 101 Reykjavík, Iceland
Islandia / Iceland
Sra. EYJOLFSDOTTIR, Aslaug DoraSecretary-GeneralIclandic National Commission
Sölvhólsgata 4
101 Reykjavík
Islandia / Iceland
India
Sra. SUDHIR, Mallika *Delegate Permanent Delegation of India to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis UNESCO Paris
India
Sr. JHA, MukeshDirector (UNESCO)Ministry of Culture, Government of India
Ministry of Culture, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi, India
India
Sra. KOTRU, NirupamaJoint Secretary (UNESCO)Ministry of Culture, Government of India
Ministry of Culture, Shastri Bhawan, New Delhi, India
India
Indonesia
Sr. NASIR, Arrmanatha*Ambassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary - Permanent Delegate of Indonesia to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. PUTRA, Surya RosaAmbassador - Alternate Permanent Delegate of Indonesia to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. ARDA, FitraDirector for Cultural ProtectionMinistry of Education and Culture of the Republic of Indonesia
Senayan, Jakarta
Indonesia
Sr. SULISTIO, DikmasThird SecretaryPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. BRAMANTYA, AndreThird SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Indonesia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. MARGARETHA, EvydelegationPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Indonesia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Iran (Islamic Republic of) / Irán (República Islámica del)
Sr. TALEBIAN, Mohammad Hassan*Deputy for Cultural HeritageThe Iranian Ministry of Cultural Heritage, Tourism and Handicrafts (MCTH)
Azadi Street, Yadegar-e Imam Highway,
Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sr. HAMISSI, Mortez Deputy Permanent DelegatePermanent delegatio, of I.R.of IRAN to UNESCO
&,rue Miollis,Paris
75015
Sr. POURALI, MostafaGeneral Director of the Office for Inscription of Properties and Revitalization of ICH and Natural HeritageThe Iranian Ministry of Cultural Heritage, Tourism and Handicrafts (MCTH)
Azadi Street, Yadegar-e Imam Highway,
Tehran

Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sr. MEHRALIYAN, AbbasCouncelorPermanent Delegation of the I.R of Iran to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis
Francia / France
Iraq
Sr. ALHASANI , Rashid*Expert on ICH
Facilitator of 2003 convention
Ministry of culture , tourism and antiques
Republic of Iraq
Baghdad
Iraq
Ireland / Irlanda
Sra. O’HARA, Sinéad*Head of International Cultural PolicyMinistry of Tourism, Culture, Arts, Gaeltacht, Sport and Media
23 Kildare Street
Dublin 2
Irlanda / Ireland
Italy / Italia
Sr. RICCARDO, Massimo*Ambassadeur Délégué Permanent auprès de l’UNESCOUNESCO
rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sra. CICCONI, MaricaDélégué Permanent AdjointUNESCO
rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sra. DI COSTANZO , TizianaOfficerministry of the environment and protection of the territory and the sea
Via Cristoforo Colombo, 44-00147 Roma
Italia / Italy
Sr. BARTORELLI, PaoloConseillerMinistère des Affaires Etrangères
MAE - ROMA
Italia / Italy
Sr. DI BELLA, OttavioAdvisor to the Minister Ministry of Environment, Land and Sea
Via Cristoforo Colombo 44, Roma
Italia / Italy
Sr. GIORDANO, TommasoFirst SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Italy to Unesco
Délégation Permanente de l'Italie auprès de l'Unesco UNESCO
1, rue Miollis
Paris
France
Francia / France
Sra. MISITANO, MarinaattachéeDélégation Permanente UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sra. PECI, MariassuntaDirector - UNESCO Unit (Servizio II)- General Secretariat of Ministry for Cultural Heritage and Activities and for Tourism (MIBACT)General Secretariat- Ministry for Cultural Heritage and Activities and for Tourism (MIBACT)
Via del Collegio Romano, 27- 00186 Rome
Italia / Italy
Sr. PETRILLO, Pier LuigiHEAD OF CABINET MATTM
FULL PROFESSOR ICH EXPERT
Ministry for the environment, land and sea
Via c colombo 44, 00100 roma
Italia / Italy
Sr. RUSCONI , Marco RiccardoConseiller Diplomatique Ministère de l'Environnement
Via Cristoforo Colombo
ROMA
Sra. SINIBALDI, ElenaSpecialist Officer- Cultural Anthropologist
National Focal Point- UNESCO 2003 Convention
General Secretariat- UNESCO Unit (Servizio II)
Ministry for Cultural Heritage and Activities and for Tourism
Via del Collegio Romano 27- 00186 - Rome
Italia / Italy
Sra. UBERTAZZI, BenedettaEsperto giuridico della delegazione italiana per conto del Ministero degli Affari Esteri e della Cooperazione internazionale Università Milano Bicocca
60 Corso di Porta Ticinese
Milan - 20123
Italia / Italy
Jordan / Jordania
Sr. QUEISI, MakramPermanent Delegate of Jordan to UNESCODelegation of Jordan to UNESCO
80 Bvd. Maurice Barres 92200 Neuilly sur Seine - France
Francia / France
Sr. HINDAWI, MohammedChargé d'affaires P.I.Jordan Embassy,
Delegation of Jordan to UNESCO
80 BOULEVARD MAURICE BARRES
Francia / France
Sr. AL ZUBI, BARASecond SecretaryJordan Embassy,
Delegation of Jordan to UNESCO
80 Boulevard Maurice Barrès,
92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine
Francia / France
Sr. AL OMOUSH, BakerCultural Affairs OfficerJordan Embassy,
Delegation of Jordan to UNESCO
80 Boulevard Maurice Barrès,
92200 Neuilly-sur-Seine
Francia / France
Sr. HAYAJNEH, Hani*Expert and UNESCO Facilitator of the 2003 ConventionMinistry of Culture of Jordan
P.O. Box 3557
21110 Irbid
JORDAN
Jordania / Jordan
Kenya
Sr. LAGAT, KipropDirector of Culture Ministry of Sports, Culture and Heritage
Po Box 67374 - 00200
NAIROBI
Kenya
Sr. MWAHUNGA, Julius ShoboiAg. Director of Culture ProgrammeKenya National Commission for UNESCO
72107
National Bank House, Harambee avenue
Kenya
Sra. MARWA, DorcasThird Secretary-LegalPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Kenya to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis, 75015 Paris

Francia / France
Sr. OPILO, Nasser OkothCounsellorPermanent Delegation of Kenya to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Kenya
Kyrgyzstan / Kirguistán
Sra. SOLTONGELDIEVA , Sabira Secretary-GeneralNational Commission of the Kyrgyz Republic for UNESCO
Erkindik blvd., Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Sr. SAMAKOV , AibekTrainer Federation of Toguz Korgool Traditional Game
Bishkek, Kyrgyz Republic
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Latvia / Letonia
Sra. VAIVADE, Anita*Adjunct Professor, ChairholderUNESCO Chair on Intangible Cultural Heritage Policy and Law, Latvian Academy of Culture
Ludzas iela 24, Riga, LV-1003
Letonia / Latvia
Sra. GRAUZE, ZandaDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Latvia
6 Villa Said, 75116 Paris
Letonia / Latvia
Sra. LANCERE, GitaExpert of intangible cultural heritageLatvian National Centre for culture
Pils laukums 4, Riga, Latvia
Letonia / Latvia
Lebanon / Líbano
Sra. BAASSIRI, Sahar*Ambassadeur, Déléguée PermanenteDélégation Permanente du Liban auprès de l’UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
Paris 75015
Francia / France
Lesotho
Sra. MOLIBELI, MatsosaneDirector CultureMinistry of Tourism Environment and Culture
Post Office Building
Kingsway
P.O Box 52, Maseru 100
Lesotho
Sra. MAPENA, TokeloICH Facilitator/ Focal Point Person/ Senior Heritage OfficerMinistry of Tourism Environment and Culture
Post Office Building
Kingsway
P.O Box 52, Maseru 100
Lesotho
Lithuania / Lituania
Sr. MARCINKEVICIUS, GytisMinister Counsellor, Chargé d'Affaires a.i.Permanent Delegation of Lithuania to UNESCO
Maison de l‘UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, Bureau B6.36
75732 Paris Cedex 15

Francia / France
Sr. STRAŠEVIČIUS, LukasChief Officer, Cultural Heritage Policy DepartmentMinistry of Culture
Lituania / Lithuania
Sra. UŽUKUKYTĖ, Indrė ViktorijaChief Officer, Department of Creative Sectors and International Culture PolicyMinistry of Culture
Lituania / Lithuania
Sra. VALANCIAUSKIENE, Milda*Cultural Programmes CoordinatorLithuanian National Commission for UNESCO
Sv. Jono 11
LT-01123 Vilnius
Lituania / Lithuania
Luxembourg / Luxemburgo
Sr. DONDELINGER, Patrick*Chargé d’études dirigeant, responsable du patrimoine culturel immatérielMinistère de la Culture
Centre national de l’audiovisuel
1b, rue du Centenaire
L-3475 Dudelange
Luxemburgo / Luxembourg
Sra. ERNZER, Nadia*Deputy head of missionLuxembourg delegation to UNESCO
33 av Rapp 75007 Paris
Francia / France
Madagascar
Sra. SYLLA, Yvette*Ambassadeur Déléguée permanente auprès de l’UNESCO et de l’OIFDélégation permanente de Madagascar auprès de l’UNESCO et de l’OIF
40 rue du Général Foy 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. RANAIVOMANANA, OlivierDélégué permanent adjointDélégation permanente de Madagascar auprès de l'UNESCO et de l'OIF
40 rue du Général Foy 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. RANJASON, HaingoConseiller culturelDélégation de Madagascar auprès de l'UNESCO et de l'OIF
40 rue du Général Foy 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. LAHATRA, CarmenConseiller culturelDélégation permanente de Madagascar auprès de l'UNESCO et de l'OIF
40 rue du Général Foy 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Malawi
Sr. MAZIBUKO, LovemoreAssistant Director (Research)Department of Museums and Monuments
P. O. Box 30360
Blantyre 3
Malawi
Sr. MAGOMELO, Christopher*Senior Assistant Executive Secretary (Culture)Malawi National Commission for UNESCO
P. O. Box 30278
Lilongwe 3
Malawi
Malaysia / Malasia
Sr. MOHD YUSOF, Mohd Azmi*Director GeneralDepartment of National Heritage
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia
Department of National Heritage,
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia,
Block A & B, Sultan Abdul Samad Building, Jalan Raja, 50050 Kuala Lumpur
Malasia / Malaysia
Sr. ABDULLAH, Mohd Syahrin*Director, World Heritage DivisionDepartment of National Heritage,
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia
Department of National Heritage,
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia,
Block A & B, Sultan Abdul Samad Building,
Jalan Raja, 50050 Kuala Lumpur

Malasia / Malaysia
Sra. ARSHAD, AfidahChargee d'Affaires a.i
Deputy Permanent Delegate
Permanent Delegation of Malaysia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75732 Paris
CEDEX 15
Francia / France
Sr. BAHADIN, Mohamad MudaDeputy Director General
Department of National Heritage
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia

Department of National Heritage,
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia,
Block A & B, Sultan Abdul Samad Building,
Jalan Raja, 50050 Kuala Lumpur


Malasia / Malaysia
Sr. BASCARAN, Sanjai KumarAssistant Director
World Heritage Division
Department of National Heritage
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia
Department of National Heritage
Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia
Block A & B, Sultan Abdul Samad Building
Jalan Raja, 50050 Kuala Lumpur
Malaysia

Malasia / Malaysia
Sr. KRISHNAN, SivaneswaranSENIOR ASSISTANT SECRETARYMINISTRY OF TOURISM, ARTS AND CULTURE MALAYSIA
No. 2, Menara 1, Jalan P5/6
Presint 5, 62200 PUTRAJAYA
Malasia / Malaysia
Sr. SUBRAMANIAM, Surya KumarSenior Principal Assistant SecretaryMinistry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia
No.2, Jalan P5/6, Presint 5, 62200 Putrajaya, Malaysia
Malasia / Malaysia
Sr. SYED ALI, Syed KhalidExpertMalaysian Arts and Culture Practitioners Association
No. 5, Lot 13195,
2nd floor, Taman Amina,
Jalan Astana, 93500
Kuching, Sarawak.

Malasia / Malaysia
Sra. YEO, ChristinaUndersecretary, International Relations Division (Culture)Ministry of Tourism, Arts and Culture Malaysia
No.2, Jalan P5/6, Presint 5, 62200 Putrajaya, Malaysia
Malasia / Malaysia
Malta
Sr. AZZOPARDI, Mario*Director of CultureMinistry for the National Heritage, the Arts and Local Government
21, Chateau de la Ville
Valletta VLT 1443
Malta
Sr. BONDIN, RaymondChairmanMalta National Commission for UNESCO
Pembroke
Malta
Sr. SULTANA, MatthewOfficerOffice of the Ambassador and Permanent Delegate of Malta to UNESCO
Triq il-Belliegha
Sultana
Malta
Mauritania
Sra. BOIDE, Cisse*Ambassadrice délégué permanente Délégation permanente de la Mauritanie auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue Miollis paris 75015
Mauritania
Sr. EL MECHRY, CheikhConseillerDélégation permanente de la Mauritanie auprès du l'UNESCO
Rue Miollis- 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. SALIHY , Nami*Conservateur national du patrimoine Ministère culture
Nouakchott Primature BP 196
Mauritania
Mauritius / Mauricio
Sr. MALIÉ, FabriceSecond Secretary at the Permanent Delegation to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Mauritius to UNESCO
127 rue de Tocqueville
75017 Paris
Mauricio / Mauritius
Mexico / México
Sra. HERBERT PESQUERA, Luz de LourdesDirector World Heritage Direction / National Institute of Anthropology and History
Hamburgo 135, Col. Juárez
Cuauhtémoc, C.P. 06600
México
Sra. QUIROZ MORENO, Edaly *Deputy Director on Intangible Cultural Heritage World Heritage Direction / National Institute of Anthropology and History
Hamburgo 135, Col. Juárez
Cuauhtémoc, C.P. 06600
México
Sra. RAMÍREZ VALADEZ, VerónicaDirector of Promotion and ResearchGeneral Direction of Popular, Indigenous and Urban Cultures
Reforma 175, Col. Renacimiento,
Cuauhtémoc, 06500
México
Sra. SÁNCHEZ GUTIÉRREZ, Claudia AlejandraICH Project CoordinatorGeneral Direction of Popular, Indigenous and Urban Cultures
Av. Paseo de la Reforma 175, Col. Renacimiento, Cuauhtémoc, 06500
México
Sr. MORALES, GustavoSecond SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Mexico to UNESCO
1 rue miollis, 75015
Francia / France
Sra. NIÑO, CindyAnalyst - Culture sectorPermanent Delegation of Mexico to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015
Francia / France
Micronesia (Federated States of) / Micronesia (Estados Federados de)
Sra. MEREDITH, AshleyNational Cultural AnthropologistFSM Office of National Archives of Culture and Historic Preservation
PS Box 175
Palikir Pohnpei 96941
Micronesia
Micronesia (Estados Federados de) / Micronesia (Federated States of)
Monaco / Mónaco
Sra. KORCZAK, Agatha Deuxième secrétaire Délégation Permanente de Monaco
1, Rue Miollis
Mónaco
Mongolia
Sra. BAT-ERDENE, BilegzayaChargée d'affairesEmbassy of Mongolia, Permanent delegation to UNESCO
5 Avenue Robert Schuman
Francia / France
Sra. SUKHBAATAR, Uyanga*Secretary-GeneralMongolian National Commission for UNESCO
UN 14th street, United Nations House, Sukhbaatar district
14201 Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia
Sr. MAGSARJAV, Tsetsenbileg*World Cultural Heritage and Foreign Relations SpecialistNational Center for Cultural Heritage
National Center for Cultural Heritage, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia,
Mongolia
Sra. TSERENDORJ, Tsolmon Specialist for ICH policy implementation and coordination Ministry of Culture
Denver street, 7th khoroo of Sukhbaatar district, Ulaanbaatar, Mongolia
Mongolia
Sr. BYAMBASUREN, Davaatseren Head of the Department for Cultural Heritage Ministry of Culture
Denver street, 7th khoroo of Sukhbaatar district, Ulaanbaatar, Mogolia.
Mongolia
Montenegro
Sra. NIKOLIC, MilicaSecretary General of the National Commission of Montenegro for UNESCONational Commission of Montenegro for UNESCO
Montenegro
Sr. IVANISEVIC, IvanAmbassadeur Extraordinaire et Plénipotentiaire du Monténégro en France, en Principauté de Monaco et en Principauté d'Andorre, Délégué Permanent auprès de l'UNESCOAmbassade du Monténégro en France, Délégation permanente du Monténégro auprès de l'UNESCO
90 boulevard Flandrin, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. VUJOVIC, TijanaIndependent adviser at National Commission of MontenegroNational Commission of Montenegro for UNESCO

Njegoseva 83, Cetinje
Montenegro
Mozambique
Sr. AUGUSTO, AlbertoAmbassadaeur Delegué Permanent
Francia / France
Sra. MABOTE, QuiteriaAtachée EducationDelegation Mozambique
Francia / France
Namibia
Sr. NGONDO, Boyson*Deputy Director: National Heritage and Culture ProrgammesMinistry of Education, Arts and Culture
Government Office Park, Luther Street, Windhoek
Namibia
Sra. NYAMBALI, AugusteSECOND SECRETARY
POLITICAL AND ECONOMIC AFFAIRS
EMBASSY OF NAMIBIA / PERMANENT DELEGATION OF NAMIBIA TO UNESCO
42 RUE BOILEAU
PARIS 75016
Namibia
Sr. AOCHAMUB, AlbertusAMBASSADOR AND PERMANENT DELEGATE OF THE REPUBLIC OF NAMIBIAEMBASSY AND PERMANENT DELEGATE OF THE REPUBLIC OF NAMIBIA
42 RUE BOILEAU
PARIS
75016
Namibia
Sra. ELAGO, Helvi InotilaNPO CultureUNESCO Windhoek
Stein street, Klein Windhoek
Namibia
Sra. KAUTONDOKWA, NehoaCulture Programme OfficerNamibia National Commission for UNESCO
Government Office Park, Luther Street, Windhoek, Namibia

Namibia
Sr. KAUTONDOKWA, ErastusSenior Culture Officer Ministry of Education, Arts and Culture
Frans Indongo Garden, Windhoek, Namibia
Namibia
Sra. NDHLOVU, PaulineCulture Sector Programme SectorUNESCO
UN House, 38 - 44 Stein Street
Klein Windhoek
Windhoek
Republic of Namibia
Namibia
Namibia National Commission for UNESCO
Sra. KAUTONDOKWA, NehoaCulture Programme OfficerNamibia National Commission for UNESCO
Government Office Park, Luther Street, Windhoek, Namibia

Namibia
Nepal
Sr. ADHIKARI, DipakAmbassador/Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of Nepal to UNESCO
45bis rue des Acacias, 75017 Paris
Nepal
Sra. PRADHAN, Mangala*Under Secretary of Cultural division Ministry of Culture Tourism and Civil Aviation
Singha Durbar
Kathmandu
Nepal
Nicaragua
Sra. MIRANDA, SylviaConseiller, Déléguée permanente adjointe, Chargé d'Affaires p.i.Permanent Delegation of Nicaragua to UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sr. MITCHELL, DanielAdvisorPermanent delegation
Paris
Francia / France
Nigeria
Sr. EGBO, IMOH*CHARGE D’AFFAIRE A.I.PERMANENT DELEGATION OF NIGERIA TO UNESCO
1 RUE MIOLLIS 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Sr. OSASONA, OLUTIMICULTURE OFFICER (UNESCO DIVISION)Federal Ministry of Information and Culture, Abuja
Block E, Federal Secretariat Phase 2, Shehu Shagari Way, Abuja, Nigeria
Nigeria
Sra. OKORO, EDITH*DELEGATION COUNSELLORPERMANENT DELEGATION OF NIGERIA TO UNESCO
1 RUE MIOLLIS 75015 PARIS
Francia / France
Sra. DAVID, Ruby OnengiaDeputy Director (Head of UNESCO Division)Federal Ministry of Information and Culture
Room 205, Block E, Federal Secretariat Complex, Phase II, Off Shehu Shagari Way, Maitama, Abuja.
Nigeria
Sra. IDU-LAH, Memunat LadiDirector, International Cultural RelationsFederal Ministry of Information and Culture, Nigeria
Room 213, Block E, Federal Secretariat Complex, Phase II, Off Shehu Shagari Way, Maitama, Abuja, Nigeria

Nigeria
Sr. ODEKANYIN, EmmanuelAssistant Chief Cultural Officer (UNESCO)Federal Ministry of Information and Culture
Federal Secretariat Complex, Phase II, Abuja
Nigeria
North Macedonia / Macedonia del Norte
Sra. STOJANOVA, Meri*National representative NI “Institute and museum” - Bitola
Kliment Ohridski st., no.18
7000 Bitola
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA -TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaSenior associate for folklore goods; Authorized Head of Unit for intangible cultural heritageDirectorate for Protection of Cultural Heritage
Pavel Shatev 3, 1000, Skopje, Macedonia
Norway / Noruega
Sra. KSRLSEN, KristinChargee de MissionDelegation of Norway
1, rue Miollis, 75732 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. BJORGEN, Hildegunn*Senior AdvisorArts Council Norway
Postboks 4808 Nydalen
0422 Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Sra. BREIVIK, TheaActing of Head International Section Arts Council Norway
Mølleparken 2, Oslo
Noruega / Norway
Oman / Omán
Sr. ALSAWAFI, Nasser*Director of ICH DepartmentMinistry of Culture, Sport and youth
P. O. Box 668
Muscat 100
Omán
Sr. AL MAAWALI , Ayman *Head of Tangible Heritage Section,
Culture Department
Oman National Commission for Education, Culture and Science
Muscat
Omán
Sra. AL RUSHIEDI, KhatmaSpecialist in Intangible HeritageOman NATCOM
Musact - Oman
Omán
Sr. ALBUSAIDI, Saeed *Chairperson of Evaluation Body ICH
Oman muscat
Ministry of culture
Omán
Sr. BANI URABA, Ibrahim Saif Salim*Head of ICHMinistry of Heritage and Culture
P. O. BOX 688
Muscat 100
Omán
Pakistan / Pakistán
Sra. NEELOFER, Shahzad*Deputy Permanent Delegate of Pakistan to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Pakistan to UNESCO
1, rue Miollis 75015, Paris
Francia / France
Palestine / Palestina
Sr. ANASTAS, Mounir*Ambassadeur/délégué permanent alternant Délégation permanente de la Palestine auprès de l’UNESCO
1 rue miollis
Francia / France
Sr. NAZZAL, SalehDG.of heritage department Ministry of Culture of Palestine
Palestina / Palestine
Sra. TAWEEL, HalaAdvisor Délégation permanente UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Palestina / Palestine
Paraguay / Paraguay (el)
Sr. CAPDEVILA YAMPEY, Ruben Dario Ministro-Secretario EjecutivoSecretaria Nacional de Cultura, dependiente de la Presidencia de la Republica de Paraguay
Don Rubén Capdevila
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Sr. GIMENEZ FRANCO, Emilio Ambassador
Permanent Delegate
Permanent Delegation of Paraguay to UNESCO
1 Rue Saint Dominique, 75007
Francia / France
Sra. MORENO SAAVEDRA, Luz Marina*Deputy, First SecretaryPermanent Delegation of Paraguay to UNESCO
1 Rue Saint Dominique, 75007
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Sra. RIVEROS, SilvanaDeuxième Secrétaire - Délégation du Paraguay auprès de l'UNESCODélégation du Paraguay auprès de l'UNESCO
1, Rue Saint Dominique
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Sr. SILVERO, TeresitaDirectora de la Dirección de Cooperación Nacional e Internacional Secretaria Nacional de Cultura, dependiente de la Presidencia de la Republica de Paraguay
Paraguay (el) / Paraguay
Philippines / Filipinas
Sra. MENDIOLA-RAU, Aileen*Deputy Permanent DelegatePhilippine Permanent Mission to UNESCO
4 hameau de Boulainvilliers, Paris 75016
Francia / France
Sr. SIRIBAN, Hans MohaiminFirst Secretary and Consul, DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Philippines to UNESCO
4 hameau de Boulainvilliers 75016
Francia / France
Sra. DEGANOS, MarikitAttachePermanent Delegation of the Republic of the Philippines
4 Hameau de Boulainvilliers 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Portugal
Sr. OLIVEIRA, PedroDeputy Permanent DelegatePortuguese Delegation to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75018
Paris
Francia / France
Sra. SARAIVA, AnaFirst DeputyDireção-Geral do Património Cultural
Palácio Nacional da Ajuda, 1349-021 Lisboa
Portugal
Sra. ALVARENGA, Teresa*Advisor Portuguese Delegation to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75018 - Paris
Santa Sede / Holy See
Sra. CABRAL, ClaraProgramme Specialist CulturePortuguese National Commission for UNESCO / Ministry of Foreign Affairs
Largo das Necessidades, Lisboa
Portugal
Sr. GORJAO, SergioSecretary General Portuguese National Commission for UNESCO
Ministério dos Negócios Estrangeiros
Largo das Necessidades
1350-215 Lisboa
PORTUGAL
Portugal
Sra. SALADO, TeresaAttachéePortuguese Delegation to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75018 - Paris
Francia / France
Qatar
Sr. HINZAB, NasserAmbassador Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the State of Qatar to Unesco
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sr. ZAINAL, H.EAmbassador permanent delegatePermanent Delegation of the state of Qatar
1. Rue Miollis
Francia / France
Republic of Moldova / República de Moldova
Sr. CHISTOL, AndreiState SecretaryMinistry of Education, Culture and Research
Chisinau, Piata Marii Adunari Nationale, 1
República de Moldova / Republic of Moldova
Sra. MIAUN, IuliaDeputy Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Moldova to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Moldova to UNESCO
95 bd. Berthier, 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. CHISTOL, Andrei*State Secretary in the field of cultureThe Ministry of Education, Culture and Research of Moldova
MD-2033, Chisinau, 1, Piata Marii Adunari Nationale
República de Moldova / Republic of Moldova
Romania / Rumania
Sra. BASKERVILLE, Ioana Otilia*Scientist, National Focal Point of Romania for the 2003 UNESCO ConventionRomanian Academy, “A. Philippide” Institute of Romanian Philology; National Commission for the Safeguarding of the ICH of Romania
Str. Th. Codrescu, Nr. 2,
Iaşi, 700 481, România
Rumania / Romania
Sr. PIRONEA, Flavio*Ministre Conseiller, Chargé d’Affaires a.i. Délégation permanente de la Roumanie auprès de l’UNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Sra. PHILLIPS, Marlene*Research, Documentation Specialist -
St. Kitts Department of Culture, and St. Kitts and Nevis (SKN) Lead Intangible Cultural Heritage (ICH) Focal Point (St. Kitts)
Government of Saint Christopher (St. Kitts) and Nevis
Department of Culture
Victoria Road
Basseterre
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Sr. HOWELL, PatrickResearch and Documentation Manager at the Nevis Cultural Development Foundation and the St Kitts Nevis (SKN), Intangible Cultural Heritage, Focal Point, NevisGovernment of Saint Christopher and Nevis
Nevis Cultural Development Foundation
Pinneys Industrial Site
Nevis


Saint Kitts and Nevis
Senegal
Sr. DIOP, Souleymane JulesAmbassadeur, Délégué permanent auprès de l'UNESCODélégation permanente du Sénégal auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis 75015
Francia / France
Sr. GUISSÉ, Abdoul AzizDirecteur du Patrimoine culturelMinistère de la Culture et de la Communication
3, rue Galandou Diouf, Dakar-Plateau
Senegal
Sr. SARR, MouhamadouPremier ConseillerDélégation permanente du Sénégal auprès de l'UNESCO
1 Rue Miollis 75015
Francia / France
Serbia
Sra. RASTOVAC SIAMASHVILI, TamaraAmbassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Republic of Serbia to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015
Paris
Francia / France
Sra. CUBRILO, DanijelaMinister Counselor, Deputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Republic of Serbia to UNESCO
1 rue miollis
Francia / France
Sra. FILIPOVIĆ, Danijela*Head of the Center for Intangible Cultural Heritage Center for the Intangible Cultural Heritage of Serbia
Ethnographic Museum in Belgrade
Studentski trg 13, 11 000 Belgrade
Serbia
Seychelles
Sra. BARRA, JulienneDirector General CultureDepartment of Culture, Seychelles
Floor No: 4, Maison Esplanade. Seychelles
Seychelles
Singapore / Singapur
Sr. TOH, AndrewAmbassador and Permanent Delegate
Ministry of Foreign Affairs
1 Sherwood Road
Singapore 248163
Singapur / Singapore
Sra. ONG, KarenAlternate Permanent Delegate to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Singapore to UNESCO
Embassy of the Republic of Singapore in Paris
16 Rue Murillo
75008 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. CHANG, Hwee NeeChief ExecutiveNational Heritage Board
61 Stamford road
Singapur / Singapore
Sr. CHIN, TimothySenior Director, Arts and Heritage DivisionMinistry of Culture, Community and Youth
140 Hill Street
Singapur / Singapore
Sra. DANIEL, RosaDeputy Secretary (Culture) Ministry of Culture, Community and Youth
140 Hill Street
Singapur / Singapore
Sr. GOH, Chour ThongDirector, strategic communications and digital National Heritage Board
61 Stamford Road
Singapur / Singapore
Sra. LONG, LynetteDirector-General, international organisations directorate Ministry of Foreign Affairs
1 Sherwood Road
Singapur / Singapore
Sr. TAN, Alvin Deputy Chief Executive National Heritage Board
61 Stamford Road
Singapur / Singapore
Sr. WEE, Gerald*Director, International & Museum Relations National Heritage Board
61 Stamford Road, #03-08, Stamford Court
Singapore 178892
Singapur / Singapore
Sr. YEO, Kirk Siang*Director, Heritage Research and AssessmentNational Heritage Board
61 Stamford Road, #03-08, Stamford Court
Singapore 178892
Singapur / Singapore
Slovakia / Eslovaquia
Sra. FRÉAUD, JarmilaChargée de missionDélégation de la République slovaque auprès de l'UNESCO
UUNESCO
1, rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. VOĽANSKÁ, Ľubica*Expert in ICH, Ethnology and Historical AnthropologySlovak Intangible Cultural Heritage Centre,
Institute of Ethnology and Social Anthropology of Slovak Academy of Sciences
Institute of Ethnology and Social Anthropology, Slovak Academy of Sciences
Klemensova 19
813 64 Bratislava 1
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Sr. HAMAR, JurajDirector General of The SLovak ICH Centre SĽUK (Slovak State Traditional Dance Company)
SĽUK, Bakánska 31
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Sra. MORONGOVA, Barbora*Director of Department for Intangible Cultural Heritage and Culture of Disadvantage People,Ministry of Culture of the Slovak Republic
Námestie SNP 33, 813 31, Bratislava
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Slovenia / Eslovenia
Sra. SPANŽEL, Špela*Secretary, ICH Focal PointMinistry of Culture of the Republic of Slovenia, Cultural Heritage Directorate
Maistrova 10, SI-1000 Ljubljana
Eslovenia / Slovenia
South Sudan / Sudán del Sur
Sra. MAYOM, Nadia Minister Ministry of culture, museums and national heritage-Repuic of South Sudan
Juba -south Sudan
Sudán del Sur / South Sudan
Spain / España
Sr. GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO*ALCALDE DEL AYUNTAMIENTO DE CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ (MURCIA)EXCMO. AYUNTAMIENTO DE CARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
PLAZA DEL ARCO, nº1
España / Spain
Sr. PERELLÓ, Juan Andrés*Ambassadeur, Délégué permanent de l’Espagne auprès de l’UNESCOUNESCO
1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. BARRERO GARCÍA, PilarDeputy Director Ministry of Culture and Sport
Plaza del Rey, 1
18004 Madrid
España / Spain
Sra. JIMÉNEZ-BLANCO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, María DoloresGeneral Director of Fine ArtsMinistry of Culture and Sports
Plaza del Rey, 1
28028 Madrid
España / Spain
Sra. AGÚNDEZ LERIA, MaríaDeputy Director Assistant of management and coordination of cultural goodsMinistry oof Culture and Sport
Plaza del Rey, 1
18004 Madrid
España / Spain
Sra. CABRERA LUCIO-VILLEGAS, CarmenStaff of General Subdirectorate of Management and Coordination of cultural goodsMinistry of Culture and Sports
Plaza del Rey, 1
28004 Madrid
España / Spain
Sr. GOMEZ, Jose carlosConcejalAyuntamiento de caravaca
Calle plaza del Arco, 1
Caravaca De la Cruz 30400
Murcia (España)
España / Spain
Sr. HERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, FranciscoAccount manager social media Bando de los Caballos del VinoBando de los Caballos del Vino
C/ Las Monjas, .
30.400 Caravaca de la Cruz - Murcia
Spain
España / Spain
Sr. LÓPEZ , JuanDirector Museo Caballos del vinoAyuntamiento Caravaca
Calle Gregorio Javier n21
Caravaca de la Cruz 30400
Murcia. España
España / Spain
Sr. ORTEGA MUÑOZ, SergioStaff of General Subdirectorate of management and coordination of cultural goodsMinistry of Culture and Sport
Plaza del Rey, 1
28004 Madrid
España / Spain
Sra. REYES LÓPEZ, LauraStaff of General Subdirectorate of management and coordination of cultural goodsMinistry of Culture and Sports
Plaza de Rey, 1
28004 Madrid
España / Spain
Sr. VILLA PLAZA, JOSE SANTIAGOCOUNCILCARAVACA DE LA CRUZ
PLAZA DEL ARCO 1, 30400, CARAVACA De la Cruz
Sudan / Sudán
Sr. ABD ELRAHMAN, Asaad*General Secretary of the National Council of Cultural Heritage and National Languages Promotion
Heritage Lecturer at Khartoum University
ICH Expert
Ministry of Culture and Information
Sudanese National Commission for Education, Science and Culture
P.O. BOX 2324
Khartoum
Sudán
Sr. EL FIHAIL, IsmailICH Advisor and Facilitator House of Heritage: Sudan Association for Heritage, Culture and Art
Khartoum 2, Street Mohammed Khair, North of Ozone, Block 5, Villa 4.
Sudán
Sr. EL SHEIKH, HamedelneelPharmacist
Translator
House of Heritage - Khartoum
Khartoum 2, Ahmed Khair St. Block 5, Villa 4
Sudán
Sra. HAMED, AmelICH FacilitatorDirector of Heritage Department
House of Heritage - Khartoum
Khartoum 2, Near Ozone and East of Maktabati, Block 5, Villa No. 4
Sudán
Suriname
Sr. ROOZER, johan* Chairman ICH Commitee Gouvernement of Suriname. Ministry of Education Science & Culture
Grote Combweg #23
Suriname
Syrian Arab Republic / República Árabe Siria
Sra. CHAKKOUR, Lamia*Ambassadeur Extraordinaire et plénipotentiaire, Délégué permanentDélégation permanente de la République arabe syrienne
1, rue Miolis 754015 Paris
Francia / France
Tajikistan / Tayikistán
Sr. UBAIDULLO, JamoliddinPermanent Delegate, Ambassador of Tajikistan in FranceEmbassy, Permanent Delegation of Tajikistan to UNESCO
42 Avenue Montaigne, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. BURKHON , ZulfiyaSecretary GeneralTajikistan National Comission for UNESCO
Tajikistan, Dushanbe, Sherozi str/43
Tayikistán / Tajikistan
Sr. RAHIMI, DilshodNational ICH ExpertResearch Institute of Culture and Information
734018. Nemat Karabaev avenue 17, Dushanbe
Tayikistán / Tajikistan
Sr. SHARIFZODA, FirdavsSecond Secretary Permanent Delegation of Tajikistan to UNESCO
42 Avenue Montaigne, 75008 Paris
Francia / France
Thailand / Tailandia
Sr. DUANG-IM, PramoteDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Kingdom of Thailand to UNESCO
UNESCO House
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. CHAICHANASIRI, WaraphanDirector of ICH Division Department of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture

14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sr. NAKHONCHAI, ChaiDirector-General of the Department of Cultural PromotionDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang
Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. PHUTTITARN, LininaICH FacilitatorUNESCO
176/482 The Tree Interchange Condo
Pracharat 2 Road, Bangsue
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. PHUTTITARN, LininaUNESCO ICH Facilitator-
-
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. PINTHUTHONG, KulthidaCultural Officer, Practitioner LevelDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. PONGCHAVEE, ArcharapornDeputy Director-General Department of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. SIRIPRAYOON , SuteekarnCultural Officer, Professional LevelDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. SUWANSATHIT, Savitri*Intangible Cultural Heritage Expert
International Affairs Expert
Department of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang,
Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. TEOPIPITHPORN, PranisaHead of International Affairs on ICH Sub-Division Department of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture
14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
Sra. THANEERAT, SirikwanCultural Officer, Practitioner LevelDepartment of Cultural Promotion, Ministry of Culture

14 Thiamruammitr Road, Huay Khwang, Bangkok 10310
Tailandia / Thailand
the Institute of Chiese ICH, Sun Yat_sen University
Sr. SONG, junhuaDirector. Professor of the Institute of Chiese ICH, Sun Yat_sen Universitythe Institute of Chiese ICH, Sun Yat_sen University
135 Xingangxi Road. Guangzhou. Gongdong,China
China
Tunisia / Túnez
Sra. KOCHLEF, EyssarDéléguée permanent adjoint
1 rue Miollis, 75015
Túnez / Tunisia
Sr. BEN SOULA, ImedMaître de recherches/ Directeur de départementInstitut National du Patrimoine - Tunisie
Institut National du Patrimoine Tunisie, 04, place du château 1008 Tunis
Túnez / Tunisia
Sr. GHERAIRI, Ghazi*Ambassadeur, Délégué permanent de la Tunisie auprès de l’UNESCO
1 rue Miollis, 75015
Túnez / Tunisia
Sra. KHLEIFIA, RefkaConseiller à la Délégation de Tunisie auprès de l'UNESCO
48 rue Longchamp
Turkey / Turquía
Sr. ARAL, Ahmet ErmanMember of Sub-Working Group on Intangible Cultural Heritage Education at Turkish National Commission for UNESCOTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Ankara Hacı Bayram Veli Üniversitesi Edebiyat Fakültesi Emniyet Mahallesi Abant 1 Cad. No:10/2D Yenimahalle / ANKARA
Turquía / Turkey
Sra. ÇINAR, Erenay UmaySpeacialist at the Turkish National Commission for UNESCO
Gökçek Sk. No:10
UNESCO Türkiye Milli Komisyonu
Turquía / Turkey
Sr. EKICI, Metin Vice Chair of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Committee,
Expert
Turkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Cad. Gökçek Sokak No:11 GOP,
Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Sr. ERKAL, HasanEXPERTMinistry of Culture and Toursim
Kültür ve Turizm Bakanlığı İsmet İnönü Bulvarı No:32 Kat:9 Oda:901 Emek/ANKARA
Turquía / Turkey
Sr. ERKMEN, Dr. Serkan EmirHead of Intangible Cultural Heritage DepartmentMinistry of Culture and Tourism
İnönü Buvarı No.5, 06100 Emek
Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Sra. GÜRÇAYIR TEKE, SelcanMember of of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Committee, ExpertTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Gaziosmanpaşa Mahallesi, Reşit Galip Cd. Gökçek Sokak No:11, 06700 Çankaya/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Sr. KAYNAKCI, Dr. GokhanExpertMinistry of Culture and Tourism
İsmet İnönü Blv. No: 32 Ankara/Turkey
Turquía / Turkey
Sr. OĞUZ, Mehmet ÖcalPresident of the Turkish National Commission for UNESCO
President of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Committee.
Turkish National Commission for UNESCO
Gaziosmanpaşa Mahallesi, Reşit Galip Cd. Gökçek Sokak No:11, 06700 Çankaya/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Sra. OKUTUCU, ElifCounsellor Permanent Delegation of the Republic of Turkey to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. ÖLÇER ÖZÜNEL, EvrimMember of the Intangible Cultural Heritage CommitteeTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Reşit Galip Caddesi Hereke Sokak No:10 Gaziosmanpaşa - Çankaya/ANKARA
Turquía / Turkey
Sr. SATAR, İsaDeputy Head of ICH Department
Kültür ve Turizm Bakanlığı İsmet İnönü Bulvarı No: 5 Ankara/Turkey
Turquía / Turkey
Sra. SATIK, Vildan*Deputy Director GeneralMinistry of Culture and Tourism
İsmet İnönü Blv. No: 32 Ankara/Turkey
Turquía / Turkey
Sra. TANDOǦAN, EylemDeputy Permanent Delegate of the Republic of Turkey to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of the Republic of Turkey to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. TÜRK, Cansu*SpeacialistTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
Gaziosmanpaşa Mahallesi, Reşit Galip Cd. Gökçek Sokak No:11, 06700 Çankaya/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Sra. TUZEL, BilgeScholarshiperTurkish National Commission for UNESCO
GAZIOSMANPASA MAH RESIT GALIP CD. GOKCEK SOK.No:11, 06700 Çankaya/Ankara
Turquía / Turkey
Sra. UÇAR SEVER, AhuExpert
Kültür ve Turizm Bakanlığı İsmet İnönü Bulvarı No.32 Kat.9 -901
Turquía / Turkey
Turkmenistan / Turkmenistán
Sr. BESHEROV, GadamAttachePermanent Delegation of Turkmenistan to UNESCO
13 rue Picot, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Ukraine / Ucrania
Sra. FOMENKO, SvitlanaDeputy Minister of Culture and Information Policy of UkraineMinistry of Culture and Information Policy of Ukraine
19 I. Franko str., 01601, Kyiv
Ucrania / Ukraine
United Arab Emirates / Emiratos Árabes Unidos
Sr. AL KAABI, Saeed Director of Intangible Heritage DepartmentDepartment of Culture & Tourism- Abu Dhabi
Corniche street - Galeria

Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sr. ALHAMMADI, Ismail*Director of Tangible Heritage DepartmentMinistry of Culture and Youth
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sra. MAHBOUBI, Maryam*Senior SpecialistUnited Arab Emirates National Commission for Education, Culture and Science
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sra. SABRY, Nadia*ICH Specialist - Intangible Heritage Department Department of Culture & Tourism- Abu Dhabi
Corniche Street- Galeria
Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sr. AL AMERI , Ahmed Head of ICH Record Unit- Intangible Heritage Department Department of Culture & Tourism- Abu Dhabi
Corniche Street- Galeria
Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sr. AL NASRAWI, MazyadResearch and Documentation Manager- Intangible Heritage Department Department of Culture & Tourism- Abu Dhabi
Corniche Street- Galeria
Abu Dhabi
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Uruguay
Sra. DE BELLIS, AlejandraDéléguée Permanente de l'Uruguay auprès de l'UNESCODélégation Permanente de l'Uruguay auprès de l'UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
75015 Paris
Francia / France
Uzbekistan / Uzbekistán
Sr. SHADIEV , Umid*Ambassador, Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Republic of Uzbekistan to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis Paris 75015
Francia / France
Sr. FAYZILLAEV, FarkhodDeputy Permanent DelegatePermanent Delegation of the Republic of Uzbekistan to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis Paris 75015
Francia / France
Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of) / Venezuela (República Bolivariana de)
Sr. AMAIZ MONZÓN, George*Anthropologist Technician specialized in Intangible Cultural HeritageCenter for Cultural Diversity
Center for Cultural Diversity Av. Zuloaga con calle América - Urbanización Los Rosales - Quinta Micomicona Caracas, Distrito Capital, Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Venezuela (República Bolivariana de) / Venezuela (Bolivarian Republic of)
Viet Nam
Sra. LE, Thi Hong VanAmbassadriceDélégation Permanente du Viet Nam auprès de l'UNESCO
61 rue de Miromesnil
Francia / France
Sra. CAO, Vu Moc LanDeuxieme SecretaireDélégation Permanente du Viet Nam auprès de l'UNESCO
61 rue de Miromesnil
Viet Nam
Sr. DOAN, Quang DungOfficerNational Commission for UNESCO
Le Quang Dao, Ha Noi
Viet Nam
Sr. NGUYEN, Tuan KhanhDeuxieme SecrétaireDélégation Permanente du Viet Nam auprès de l'UNESCO
61 rue de Miromesnil
Sra. NGUYEN, THI THU TRANGHead of ICH Management DivisionDepartment of Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Viet Nam
51 Ngo Quyen street, Hoan Kiem district, Ha Noi city, Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Sr. TRINH, Quoc AnhDeputy Head of DivisionInternational Cooperation Department, Ministry of Culture, Sports and Tourism of Viet Nam
51 Ngo Quyen street, Ha Noi, Viet Nam
Viet Nam
Zambia
Sra. KASEBA-SATA, Christine*Ambassador/Permanent Delegate Zambian Delegation
18 Avenue de Tourville 75007
Francia / France
Sra. MUSONDA, YandeFirst Secretary - PRESSZambian Delegation
18 Avenue de Tourville 75007, Paris
Francia / France
Sr. MUNYIMA, MunukayumbwaICH Expert and Research Fellow
The University of Zambia, Institute of Economic and Social Research
P.O. Box 32379, Lusaka
Zambia
Sra. PONGA, Auxilia*Permanent SecretaryMinistry of Tourism and Arts
P.O. Box 50177, Lusaka.
Zambia
Sr. MUBITA, Thomas MamboChief Cultural Affairs Officer - Folklore. ICH CoordinatorMinistry of Tourism and Arts
P.O. Box 50177, Lusaka.
Zambia
Sr. KANTINI, SamsonSPO-CIZambia National Commission for UNESCO
Haile Selassie Avenue, Long Acres, P.O Box 50619, Lusaka
Zambia
Sra. MUBISI , Judith Provincial Cultural Officer- ICH expert Ministry of Tourism and Arts- Department of Arts and Culture
P.O. Box 910063, Western Province, Mongu
Zambia
Sra. MUYAMWA, Patricia MusopeloDirector - Department of Arts and CultureMinistry of Tourism and Arts, Department of Arts and Culture
P.O. Box 50177, Lusaka
Zambia
Sra. MWANDO, SylviaICH Expert- provincial Cultural Affairs Officer- Eastern ProvinceMinistry of Tourism and Arts- Department of Arts and Culture
Zambia
Sra. SINYWIBULULA, HildaSenior Programme Officer for CultureZambia National Commission for Unesco
Haile Selassie Avenue, Longacres, Curriculum Development Centre Building, P.O. Box 50619, Lusaka, Zambia
10101
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Sra. COVENTRY, KirtsyHonourable Minister

Minister of Youth, Sport, Arts and Recreation

95 Chinengundu Mashayamombe Building
Corner Nelson Mandela/Simon Muzenda
P.O. Box HR 480
Harare
Zimbabwe
Sra. CHITEPO, Thokozile*Permanent Secretary for the Ministry of Youth, Sport, Arts and Recreation
95 Chinengundu Mashayamombe Building
Corner Nelson Mandela/Simon Muzenda
P.O. Box HR 480
Harare
Zimbabwe
Sr. MOYO, NicholasExecutive DirectorNational Arts Council of Zimbabwe
Education Service Centre
Upper East Road
Mt. Pleasant, HARARE
Zimbabwe
Sr. SAMWANDA, BiggieDirector Arts and Culture Promotion and Development
Country Focal Person for the 2003 Convention

95 Chinengundu Mashayamombe Building
Corner Nelson Mandela/Simon Muzenda
P.O. Box HR 480
Harare
Zimbabwe
Zimbabwe
Sra. CHIRAPA , Margaret Secretary GeneralNational Commission for UNESCO
P.O. Box CY 7732, Causeway
Harare
Zimbabwe
Sra. MUKARONDA, DaphineDeputy Permanent Delegate to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Zimbabwe to UNESCO
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sra. SHONHIWA, AbigailAmbassador/ Permanent Delegate to UNESCOPermanent Delegation of Zimbabwe to UNESCO
Embassy of Zimbabwe to France
10 rue Jaques Bingen
75017 Paris
Francia / France

State Member of UNESCO or of the United Nations not Party to the Convention (Entidades: 2 / Participantes: 3)

Libya / Libia
Sr. WALDA, HafedAmbassador
Bureau M5.30 à M5.38
1, rue Miollis
75732 PARIS Cedex 15
Francia / France
Russian Federation / Federación de Rusia
Sra. FOKINA, KseniaHead of the Department of International RelationsPolenov State Russian House of Folk Arts
Moscow Sverchkov, 8 b.3
Sr. OLEYNIKOV, Romanfirst secretary, sector of culturePermanent Delegation of the Russian Federation to UNESCO
8 Rue de Prony, 75017 Paris
Francia / France

Permanent observer mission (Entidades: 1 / Participantes: 1)

Holy See / Santa Sede
Sr. PEREIRA, HectorConseilleurUnesco
El Salvador

Organization of the United Nations system (Entidades: 1 / Participantes: 1)

unesco institute for lifelong learning
Sra. VIVIANE XIAODAN, Sun*unesco sponsored traineeunesco institute for lifelong learning
Feldbrunnenstrasse 58
20148 Hamburg
Germany
Alemania / Germany

Intergovernmental Organization (other than U.N.) (Entidades: 3 / Participantes: 3)

ICESCO
Sr. MOHAND AMER, NassimProgrammes ManagerICESCO
National Folklore Board
Sr. DARKO, Michael Newman Darko Service Personnel (Programs Office National Folklore Board Ghana)
Organizing programmes and Project on behalf of the Board
National Folklore Board
P.O.Box CT 9705
Cantoments - Accra
Ghana
Organisation Arab pour l’education et la Culture et les Sciences
Sra. GUERMAZI, Hayet*Directrice du departement cultureOrganisation Arab pour l’education et la Culture et les Sciences
Tunis
Túnez / Tunisia

Accredited Non-Governmental Organization to the Committee (Entidades: 79 / Participantes: 144)

Agence des Musiques des Territoires d’Auvergne
Sr. DE ABREU, DavidDirecteurAMTA
18, route d'Ennezat
Francia / France
Aigine Cultural Research Center
Sra. ABDYRAKHMANOVA, AizaProject coordinator. Functions: coordinating regional projects; assistance in developing and conducting seminars, conferences, training courses, and workshops; participation in field researches; translation of documents.
Toktogul 93 street
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Sra. AITPAEVA, GulnaraDirector of Aigine CRC, developing strategy; fundraising; developing a network of organizations with related missions; managing current projects, and working with staff and external consultants to fulfill the mission of the Center; data analysis.
Toktogul Street 93
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Sra. USUBALIEVA-GRISHCHUK , CholponaiHead of the project implementation unit.
Toktogul 93 street
Kirguistán / Kyrgyzstan
Amagugu International Heritage Centre
Sr. NYATHI, Butholezwe*Programs ManagerAmagugu International Heritage Centre
Whitewaters Business Centre
Matobo
Zimbabwe
Sr. NDLOVU, AllingtonPrograms OfficerAmagugu International Heritage Center
72659 LOBENGULA WEST BULAWAYO ZIMBABWE
Zimbabwe
Amis du Patrimoine de Madagascar (APM)
Sr. RAZAFINDRAZAKA, DésiréPresident
Lot II U 54 A Ambaranjana Antananarivo
Madagascar
Aşıq Şəmşir Mədəniyyət Ocağı İctimai Birliyi / Ashiq Shamshir Cultural Center Public Union
Sr. GASIMOV, FazilDeputy ChairmanAshiq Shamshir Cultural Center Public Union
Mehdi Huseyn street 73/1 Sebail district
Baku 1001
Azerbaiyán / Azerbaijan
Asosiasi Tradisi Lisan (ATL) / Oral Tradition Association (OTA)
Sra. PURENTI, Pudentia MariaChairwomenAsosiasi Tradisi Lisan
Jalan Menteng Wadas Timur no 8
Jakarta 12970
Indonesia
Sr. AZHAR, Al*Head of Social EmpowermentOral Tradition Association
Jalan Menteng Wadas Timur No. 8 RT/4/RW 1, Ps. Manggis, Kecamatan Setiabudi, Kota Jakarta Selatan
Indonesia
Sra. MARIA PURENTI, Pudentia*HeadOral Tradition Association
Jakarta
Indonesia
Association Culturelle Passaté
Sr. S. BAMOGO, JacobPrésidentAssociation Culturelle Passaté
BP 5193 Ouagadougou 07
Burkina Faso
Association Mamelomaso (MM)
Sra. RABEJAONA, Claude Présidente Association Mamelomaso
Lot IB 341 bis Andoharanofotsy 102

Madagascar
Association mauritanienne pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel immatériel
Sr. BEIDJEU, MOHAMED MOHAMED LEMINESecretaire ExecutifAMS PCI
BP 1786 nouakcott
Mauritania
Association pour la sauvegarde des masques (ASAMA)
Sr. KI, Léonce*Secrétaire exécutifASAMA
BP 42
Dédougou
Burkina Faso
Sr. CISSE, LASSANAMembre-FacilitateurAssociation pour la Sauvegarde des Masques en Afrique (ASAMA)
BP 42 Dédougou, Burkina Faso
Malí
Associazione per la conservation delle tradizioni popolari / Association for the conservation of folk traditions
Sra. CAMPO, MonicaMrs., organizer
Piazzetta Antonio Pasqualino n° 5 - 90133
Italia / Italy
Sr. PERRICONE, RosarioCultural Anthropologist, President
Piazzetta Antonio Pasqualino n° 5 - 90133
Italia / Italy
Associazione Sant’Antuono & le Battuglie di Pastellessa / Sant’Antuono & the Battuglie of Pastellessa Association
Sr. CAPUANO, VincenzoSecretary Association and Coordinator of Intangible Cultural Heritage Department
Corso Umberto I n. 62, 81047 Macerata Campania
Italia / Italy
Sr. FERRAIUOLO, LuigiCommunication manager and Intangible Cultural Heritage Expert
Corso Umberto I n. 62, 81047 Macerata Campania
Italia / Italy
Berättarnätet Kronoberg / The Storytelling Network of Kronoberg
Sra. NÖMGÅRD, Meg*Director
Märta Ljungbergsvägen 1
341 35 Ljungby
Sweden
Suecia / Sweden
Bund Heimat und Umwelt in Deutschland, Bundesverband für Kultur, Natur und Heimat e.V. / Federal Organisation of the Local Heritage Organisations in Germany
Sra. GOTZMANN, IngeDirector
Adenauerallee 68, 53113 Bonn
Alemania / Germany
Carrefour mondial de l’accordéon
Sra. COUILLARD, KathéryDirectrice généraleCarrefour mondial de l'accordéon
301, Boulevard Taché Est
Canadá
Centre for Black Culture and International Understanding, Osogbo
Sr. OYINLOLA, OlagunsoyeChairman, Board of Trustees
Behind State Secretariat, Gbongan Road, Abere, Osun State, Nigeria
Nigeria
Sr. OMOLEWA, MICHAELMEMBER OF BOARD OF TRUSTEESCENTRE FOR BLACK CULTURE AND INTERNATIONAL UNDERSTANDING (CBCIU)
GOVERNMENT RESERVED AREA, OSHOGBO
Nigeria
Sr. OYEWESO, SiyanExecutive Director
Behind State Secretariat, Gbongan Road, Abere, Osun State, Nigeria
Nigeria
Centro Etnografico delle Isole Campane / Ethnographic Center of the Campane Islands
Sra. MUSCARI, IrenePh D, organizzatriceCentro Etnografico delle Isole Campane/ Ceic Istitutp di studi storici e cantropologici
via Ulisse, 26 80077 Ischia (Na)
Italia / Italy
Sr. STRIANI, Luciano RicercatoreCentro Etnografico delle isole Campane/ Ceic Istituto di studi storici e antropologici
via Ulisse,26 80077 Ischia
Italia / Italy
Sr. VUOSO, UgoAntropologo culturale, direttore Centro Etnografico delle Isole Campane / Ceic Istituto di studi storici e antropologici
via Ulisse, 26 80077 Ischia (Na)
Italia / Italy
Sra. VUOSO, AlessandraRicercatrice, organizzatriceCentro Etnografico delle Isole Campane/ Ceic Istituto di studi storici e antropologici
via Ulisse, 26 80077 Ischia (Na)
Italia / Italy
Centro UNESCO de la Ciudad Autonoma de Melilla / Melilla UNESCO Center
Sr. VERA CASARES, Juan AntonioPresidenteCentre UNESCO de Melilla
C/ Benito López Franco, 11
52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Sr. SOLANO GALVIS, Cesar AugustoDirector Departamento InvestigaciónCentro UNESCO de Melilla
Facultad de Ciencias de la Educación
Departamento de Psicología Experimental
Ctra. Alfonso XIII s/n
52005 Melilla
España / Spain
Sr. VERA MOLINA, Juan PabloSecretariadoMelilla UNESCO Center
C/ Benito López Franco, 11. 52005 Melilla (España)
España / Spain
Centro UNESCO de San Sebastián / San Sebastian UNESCO Centre
Sr. MARTÍNEZ DE MORENTIN, Juan IgnacioDirecteur exécutif
España / Spain
Sr. FERRERAS, Juan MaríaPrésident
España / Spain
Česká národopisná společnost / Czech Ethnological Society
Sr. DRÁPALA, Danieldoc. PhDr., Ph.D.Masaryk University
A. Nováka 1, 602 00 Brno Czechia
Chequia / Czechia
Conseil international des monuments et des sites / International Council on Monuments and Sites
Sra. LEE-NIINIOJA, HeeICOMOS-ICICHIndependent Scholar
Piritanaukio 2B 18
Finlandia / Finland
Sra. LEE-NIINIOJA, Hee SookICOMOS-ICICH PresidentIndependent Scholar
Piritanaukio 2B 18
Finlandia / Finland
Conseil international des organisations de festivals de folklore et d’arts traditionnels / International Council of Organizations for Folklore Festivals and Folk Art
Sr. BEAUSSANT, PhilippeChairman - President CIOFF
201 avenue de versailles
Francia / France
Sra. TOVORNIK, MagdalenaRepresentative of CIOFF to Unesco
Medvedova cesta 10 Ljubljana,
Eslovenia / Slovenia
Contact Base
Sra. BHATTACHARYA, AnanyaSecretaryContact Base
188/89 Prince Anwar Shah Road
India
CRIA - Centro em Rede Investigaçao em Antropologia / Centre for Research in Anthropology (CRIA)
Sra. PRISTA, Marta*Researcher
Rua Prof. Virginia Rau, n.10, 6A
1600-673 Lisboa
Portugal
Culture - Développement
Sr. ZOHOU, ComlanviPrésident de l'Association CUL.DEVAssociation Togolaise Culture-Développement -CUL.DEV
BP 3507 LOME TOGO
Togo
Ensemble artistique et culturel TOWARA
Sr. ZOUNON, MarcelPrésident de l'EAC Towara
Directeur de l'ensemble national artistique du Bénin
Ensemble Artistique Culturel Towara Bénin
Agla lot 3462 C situé à 75 m du complexe scolaire Notre Dame de Laurette
02BP768
COTONOU
BENIN

Benin
FARO Vlaams steunpunt voor cultureel erfgoed vzw / Flemish Interface for Cultural Heritage
Sra. DOESSELAERE, ElienAdvisor intangible heritageAdviseur Immaterieel Erfgoed
Priemstraat 51
1000 Brussel
Belgium
Bélgica / Belgium
Folkland, International Centre for Folklore and Culture
Sr. VAYALKARA, JayarajanChairmanNA
Folkland
International centre for folklore and culture
Elambachi
Kasargod , Kerala 671311
India
Sra. SHUKLA, MrinaliniVolunteer
Folkland
Payyanur
Kannur
Kerala 670307

India
Fondashon Historiko Kultural Boneriano FUHIKUBO / Bonairean Historical Cultural Foundation FUHIKUBO
Sra. DE GEUS, Liliane*Representative & Advisor to the foundationBonairean Historical Foundation FUHIKUBO
Kaya Alm. P. L. Brion #11
Bonaire C.N.
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Foundation for the Protection of Natural and Cultural Heritage
Sr. NOROV, UrtnasanPresidentFoundation for the Protection of Natural and Cultural Heritage
#403, 8/5 Building, Sikhbaatar street
4th khoroo, Chingeltei District
Ulaanbaatar
Mongolia
Fundação INATEL / INATEL Foundation
Sra. RAPOSEIRA, CarlaExecutive DirectorINATEL Foundation
Calçada de Sant'Ana, 180, 1169-062 Lisboa
Portugal
Fundación Artesanías de Chile / Crafts of Chile Foundation
Sra. HURTADO NOVOA, ClaudiaDirectora Ejecutiva/Executive DirectorFundación Artesanías de Chile/Crafts of Chile Foundation
Santo Domingo 689
Santiago Centro
Chile
Sr. LÓPEZ, PatricioIch expert
Iberia 390
Viña del Mar

Chile
Fundación Erigaie / Erigaie Foundation
Sr. ANDRADE-PÉREZ, MartínResearcher
Calle 10 No. 3-76
Bogotá
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Heritage Saskatchewan Alliance Inc.
Sra. CAZAKOFF, Ingrid*Chief Executive Officer
200 - 2020 - 11th Avenue
Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0J3
Canadá
Sra. CATHERWOOD, KristinDirector of Living HeritageHeritage Saskatchewan Alliance Inc.
200 - 2020 - 11th Avenue
Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0J3
Canadá
Indonesian National Wayang Secretariat (SENA WANGI)
Sr. OERIP, NurrachmanHead of International Relations Indonesian National Wayang Secretariat (SENA WANGI)
Gedung Pewayangan Kautaman
Jl. Raya Pintu 1 TMII, Jakarta 13810 - Indonesia
Indonesia
International Association for Falconry and Conservation of Birds of Prey (IAF)
Sr. STRAKA, BohumilMember of the Board of DirectorsInternational Association for Falconry and Conservation of Birds of Prey (IAF)
Rue de Flandre 31
B-1000 Brussels


Bélgica / Belgium
Sr. TIMBRELL, GaryCEO, head of professional officeIAF
Rue de Flandre 31, 1000 Brussels
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. CIMBERIO, PatriziaUnesco officer for Italy
Via Pertini 36, 20090 Segrate (MI)
Italia / Italy
International Council for Traditional Music / Conseil international de la musique traditionnelle
Sra. CERIBASIC, Naila*Prof., Executive Board Member
Department of Folk Music Research and Ethnomusicology
University of Music and Performing Arts Vienna
Anton-von-Webern Platz 1
1030 Vienna
Austria
Sra. OZAH, Marie AgathaDr / ICTM Executive Board Member
Department of Folk Music Research and Ethnomusicology University of Music and Performing Arts, Vienna Antor-von-Weber Plate 1, 1030 Vienna
Austria
International Society for Ethnology and Folklore / Société Internationale d’Ethnologie et de Folklore
Sr. BARON, Robert*Board memberInternational Society for Ethnology and Folklore
211 Eighth Avenue
Apartment 4A
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sra. ELPERS, SophieExecutive Vice President
SIEF
P/A Meertens Institute
Oudezijds Achterburgwal 185
1012 DK Amsterdam
Países Bajos / Netherlands
Kansanmusiikki-Insituutti ry / Finnish Folk Music Institute
Sr. HAKAMÄKI, MattiDirectorFinnish Folk Music Institute
Jyväskyläntie 3, 69600 Kaustinen
Finlandia / Finland
Sr. OINO, LauriProducerKansanmusiikki-instituutti / Finnish Folk Music Institute
Jyväskyläntie 3 69600 Kaustinen Finland
Finlandia / Finland
Sra. STRANDEN, MaritICH-consultant
Vådan Street 12a, 7024 Trondheim, Norway
Sra. VALO, OutiArchivist in chief
Finnish Folk Music Institute
Jyväskyläntie 3, FI-69600 Kaustinen
Finlandia / Finland
Korea Cultural Heritage Foundation
Sra. KWON, MIYOUNG*manager Korea Cultural Heritage Foundation
22 bongeun4ro gangnamgu Seoul city Republic of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Kültürel Araştırmalar Vakfı / Cultural Research Foundation
Sra. KADIOĞLU ÇEVIK, NihalCulinary Research Program Coordinator
Bostanlı mah. 2016/1 sok. 11/10
Karşıyaka- İzmir
Turquía / Turkey
L’Association canadienne d’ethnologie et de folklore / The Folklore Studies Association of Canada
Sr. TURGEON, LaurierMembre du Bureau de DirectionAssociation canadienne d'ethnologie et de folklore
Université Laval
Pavillon Charles-de-Koninck
1030, avenue des Sciences humaines
Québec, QC, G1V 0A6, Canada
Canadá
La Enciclopedia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial A.C. / Intangible Cultural Heritage Encyclopedia
Sr. CAICEDO TREVILLA, Jorge Gustavo*Executive DirectorLa Enciclopedia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial
Intangible Cultural Heritage Encyclopedia
Av. Rio Mixcoac 45-302, col. Insurgentes Mixcoac
03920 Benito Juarez, CDMX, Mexico
México
Lamar Kanuri Hutuye / Kanuri Development Association
Sr. ABUBAKAR, BabaganaVice-presidentKanuri Development Association/Lamar Kanuri Hutuye
Alhaji Bukar Kuya House, Opposite Aburos Mosque, Fezzan Ward
Maiduguri, Borno
Nigeria
Maison des Cultures du Monde / Institute for World Cultures
Sra. CACHAT, SéverineDirectrice
101 boulevard Raspail
75006 Paris
Francia / France
MALI CULTURAL HERITAGE AGENCY
Sr. BERTE, SEKOUEXECUTIVE MANAGERMALI CULTURAL HERITAGE AGENCY
BAMAKO-SENOU E/0505/1807 V
BP E04
Malí
Memória Imaterial Cooperativa Cultural CRL / Intangible Memory - Cultural Cooperative CRL
Sr. SILVA, JoseDirecteurMemória Imaterial CRL
Rua da Colectividade 4 , Pereiro de Palhacana 2580-258 Alenquer
Portugal
Sra. SOUSA, Filomenaexpert - FCT researcherMemória Imaterial CRL
Rua da Colectividade, nº 4 Pereiro de Palhacana, 2580-258 Alenquer
Portugal
Národopisná spoločnosť Slovenska / Ethnographic Society of Slovakia
Sra. AMBRÓZOVÁ, JanaNGO member / Authorized representative for relations with UNESCO
Potravinárska 16, 949 01 Nitra
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Sra. JURISOVA, DanielaVisual Anthropologist/Camera Operator
Klemensova 19
81364 Bratislava
Eslovaquia / Slovakia
Norges Husflidslag / Norwegian Folk Art and Craft Association
Sra. GRINDER, Solveig TorgersenSenior adviserNorwegian Folk Art and Craft Association
Ovre Slottsgate 2b
0157 Oslo

Noruega / Norway
Sra. THIIS, LindaSenior adviserNorwegian Folk Art and Craft Association
Ovre Slottsgate 2b
0157 Oslo

Noruega / Norway
Norsk håndverksinstitutt / Norwegian Crafts Institute
Sr. FALK, EivindDirectorNorwegian Crafts Institute
Maihaugvegen 1
2615 Lillehammer
Noruega / Norway
Sr. STAMNES, EinarSpecial Advisor
Maihaugvegen 1
2609 Lillehammer

Noruega / Norway
Norwegian Center for Traditional Music and Dance
Sra. KRAGEBERG, EllenDirector
Dragvold Idrettsenter
7040Trondheim

Noruega / Norway
Sra. MÆLAND, SiriAssociate professor
Dragvoll Idrettssenteret,
NO 7491 Trondheim
Noruega / Norway
Sr. VIKEN, SjurAssistant Professor / EthnomusicologistNorwegian Centre for Traditional Music and Dance
Idrettbygget, Dragvoll
7491 Trondheim
Norway
Noruega / Norway
Organe de l’Associationnisme culturel catalan
Sr. GARCIA PETIT, LluísDirector GeneralInstitute for Intangible Cultural Heritage
Espolsa-sacs, 4
08002 Barcelona
España / Spain
Sra. PROVENCIO, Rosa M.PresidentEns de l'Associacionisme Cultural Català
València, 558
08026 Barcelona
España / Spain
Rupayan Sansthan (Rajasthan Institute of Folklore)
Sr. KOTHARI, KuldeepResearching and documenting in the field folklore and intangible circle of Rajasthan Rupayan Sansthan
Paota B2 Road, Manji Ka Hatta, Opp. Jodhpur Nagrik Sahakari Bank.
India
Sekretariat Nasional Pewayangan Indonesia / Indonesian National Wayang Secretariat
Sra. SULISTYOWATI, EnyHead of Public Relation
Gedung Pewayangan Kautaman
Jalan Raya Pintu I TMII Jakarta Timur 13560
Indonesia
Sra. WULANDARI, WahyuTreasurer
Gedung Pewayangan Kautaman
Jalan Raya Pintu I TMII Jakarta Timur 13560
Indonesia
SIMBDEA, Società Italiana per la Museografia ed i Beni Demoetnoantropologici / Italian Society for Museum and Heritage Anthropology - SIMBDEA
Sra. LAPICCIRELLA ZINGARI, ValentinaCultural Anthropologist and ICH Facilitator
Strada di Palazzavelli, 16
Italia / Italy
Stowarzyszenie Twórców Ludowych / Association of Folk Artists
Sra. SCHREIBER, HannaAssistant Professor at the University of Warsaw
Association of Folk Artists (NGO)
University of Warsaw
Krakowskie Przedmieście
26/28, Collegium Politicum III
00-927 Warsaw
Polonia / Poland
Taitoliitto/Käsi- ja taideteollisuusliitto Taito ry / Finnish Crafts Organization Taito
Sra. HYYTIÄINEN, MinnaExecutive director
Kalevankatu 61, 00180 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
Sra. JELISEJEFF, KikkaDevelopment manager
Kalevankatu 61 00180 Helsinki
Finlandia / Finland
The Association for Cultural Equity
Sra. WOOD, AnnaPresidentAssociation for Cultural Equity
425 E 25th St, Rm 1003
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Traditions pour Demain / Traditions for Tomorrow
Sr. GRADIS, Diego*Président exécutifTraditions pour Demain
John Berney 10, 1180 Rolle
Suiza / Switzerland
Sra. GRADIS_JOHANNOT, ChristianeVice-présidente, Secrétaire généraleTraditions pour Demain
10A, promenade John-Berney, 1180 Rolle Suisse
Suiza / Switzerland
Udruga hrvatskih amaterskih kulturno umjetničkih društava u Bosni i Hercegovini / Association of Croatian Amateur Cultural Clubs in Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sra. RAIČ, Anka Representative of UHAKUD u BiH to UNESCO ICH Commission
Bijeli Brijeg niz 2A 88000 Mostar, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia y Herzegovina / Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sra. MARIĆ, AnaRepresentative of Youth in the OrganisationUHAKUD u BiH
Dobrič bb, Široki Brijeg 88220, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Bosnia y Herzegovina / Bosnia and Herzegovina
Udruga Kuća o batani-Casa della batana / Association House of Batana
Sra. NIKOLIĆ ĐERIĆ, TamaraProfessional programme manager
Obala P. Budicin 2
52210 Rovinj-Rovigno
Croacia / Croatia
Unione Nazionale Pro Loco d’Italia / Italian Network of Pro Loco Associations
Sr. DESIDERIO, GabrieleResponsible of the ICH Department
Italia / Italy
Sr. LA SPINA, AntoninoPresident
Italia / Italy
Sr. TOMASELLO, FernandoVice-president
Italia / Italy
Werkplaats immaterieel erfgoed / Workshop intangible heritage Flanders
Sra. FLEURANT, MarthaVolunteerWorkshop Intangible Cultural Heritage Flanders (NGO)
Rue du docteur Schweitzer
38100 Grenoble
Francia / France
Sra. KANDADE, PoornashriInternWorkshop Intangible Heritage Flanders (NGO)
Sint-Jakobsstraat 36
8000 Brugge
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. NEYRINCK, JorijnCoordinatorWorkshop intangible heritage Flanders (NGO)
Sint-Jakobsstraat 36
8000 Brugge
Bélgica / Belgium
West Africa Coalition for Indigenous Peoples’ Rights (WACIPR)
Sr. OGIERIAKHI, JosephProgrammes Director/CEOWest Africa Coalition for Indigenous People's Rights
(WACIPR)
4 Otokiti street, off Uwelu Road, Benin City, Edo State,
Nigeria
Nigeria
World Crafts Council AISBL
Sra. GREENLEES, RosyPresident
Crafts Council
44a Pentonville Road
London N1 9BY
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
World Martial Arts Union
Sra. BONG, Hyeon sunDeputy Secretary GeneralWorld Martial Arts Union
26, Namhangangro, Chungju city, Chungcheong-bukdo, Rep. of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. AHN, YooJin*Staff(Specialist)
26, Namhangang-ro, Chungju, Chungcheongbuk-do
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. KIM, MinyeongStaff(Specialist)
26, Namhangang-ro, Chungju, Chungcheongbuk-do, 27438, Rep. of Korea
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Πολιτιστικό Ίδρυμα Ομίλου Πειραιώς (ΠΙΟΠ) / Piraeus Bank Group Cultural Foundation
Sra. RAPTI, AlexandraDirector
6 Ang. Gerontas St., 105 58 Athens
Grecia / Greece
Sr. LAPOURTAS, AndreasHead of the Museum Department
6 Ang. Gerontas St., 105 58 Athens
Grecia / Greece
Sra. KALLINIKIDOU, AnnaMuseologist, Museum Department
6 Ang. Gerontas St., 105 58 Athens
Grecia / Greece
Европейска Асоциация на Фолклорните Фестивали - ЕАФФ / European Association of Folklore Festivals - EAFF
Sr. NIKOLOV, Kaloyan*President
EAFF
Nikola Gabrovski 47
Veliko Tarnovo
Bulgaria
Bulgaria
Ұлы Тағым Қоғамдық қоры / Uly Taghzym Public Fund
Sra. SALYKOVA, BalgyndirectorNGO
Mira 51F-21
Zhezkazgan city
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Центр розвитку ‘Демократія через культуру’ / Development Centre ‘Democracy through culture’
Sr. BUTSENKO, OleksandrDirectorDevelopment Centre "Democracy through Culture"
1-a, Hryhorenko 264
Ucrania / Ukraine
ხელოვნების საერთაშორისო ცენტრი / Georgian Arts and Culture Center
Sra. DVALISHVILI, MariamDirector
7, Niko-Nikoladze street , 0108 Tbilisi
Georgia
Sra. NATIA, TrapaidzeCreative Industries Programs CoordinatorGeorgian Arts and Culture Center GACC
7, Niko Nikoladze str. 0108-Tbilisi Georgia
Georgia
الأمانة السورية للتنمية / Syria Trust for Development
Sra. SAKR, Reme*National Programme Director
Nouri Basha
Jisr al Abyad
Damascus
República Árabe Siria / Syrian Arab Republic
Sr. KALLAS, Fares*Member of the Board of Trustees Trust syrien pour le développement

Nouri Basha
Jisr al Abyad
Damascus
République arabe syrienne / Syrian Arab Republic

República Árabe Siria / Syrian Arab Republic
الجمعية السعودية للمحافظة على التراث / Saudi Heritage Preservation Society
Sr. ALIEEDAN, Abdulrahman*General Manager Saudi Heritage Preservation Society
Almurab’a, Riyadh
Saudi Arabia
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sr. ALSALEH, SultanHead of Heritage Department Saudi Heritage Preservation Society
Amr Ibn Alaa St
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. ALHAMDAN, MadaJunior Heritage Manager
Sr. JALI, AbdulelahIntangible Cultural Heritage Management Officer
Saudi Heritage Preservation Society
Amr Ibn al As, Almuraba, Riyadh 12631
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
باغ پارسی میراث زنده / Persian Garden Institute for Living Heritage
Sra. BLAKE, JanetDirectorPersian Garden Institute for Living Heritage
No. 6, Second floor,
Salmas Sq.,
Fathi Shaghaghi Str.,
Valiasr Ave.,
1431753133 Tehran,
Tehran Province,
I
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sra. SHARIFI, SadryMemberPersian Garden Institute for Living Heritage
Address: No. 6, 3rd Floor, Salmas Sq., Golha Sq., Jalal Al-e Ahmad Exp. Way, Tehran, Iran
Postal Code: 1431753133
Tel: +9821 88 35 13 40
Fax: +9821 88 35 13 39
Email: info@pgilh.org
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
श्रेए हनुमान व्यायाम प्रसरक मन्दल् / Shree Hanuman Vyayam Prasarak Mandal
Sr. DESHPANDE, Shrinivas*Executive Member of HVPM,. Function:Teaching and AdministrationShree Hanuman Vyayam Prakaran Mandal, Amravati (MS), INDIA
Hanuman Vyayam Nagar, Amravati, Maharashtra State, India.
India
Sr. KHODASKAR, Arun*Administration and Teaching Yoga.
Hanuman Vyayam Nagar
Amravati- 444605
India
সাধনা - উপমহাদেশীয় সংস্কৃতি প্রসার কন্দ্রে / Shadhona - Center for Advancement of Southasian Culture
Sra. MARIUM, Lubna*Artistic Director
Overall responsibility to lead the organization
NGO
House 5, Road 27, Block J, Banani, Dhaka 1213, Bangladesh
Bangladesh
世界中医药学会联合会 / World Federation of Chinese Medicine Societies (WFCMS)
Sr. SANG, BinshengVice-president and Secretary-General
Building A, Wealth Garden, No.19, Xiaoying Street,
Chaoyang District, Beijing
China
中国民俗学会 / China Folklore Society (CFS)
Sr. CHAO, GejinSenior Fellow & PhD in Folkloristics, Honorary President of the CFS
Institute of Ethnic Literature, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences, FL-11 West-wing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie
100732 Beijing
China
Sr. ZHU, Gang*Associate Research Fellow & Ph.D. in Folkloristics,
Executive Board Member and Deputy Secretary-General of the CFS
Institute of Ethnic Literature, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences
FL-11 West-wing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie
100732 Beijing
China
Sra. BAMO, QubumoSenior Fellow & Ph.D. in Folkloristics,
Vice President of the CFS

Oral Traditions Research Center, Institute of Ethnic Literature, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences, FL-11 Westwing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie, Beijing 100732
China
Sr. LI, GangVice President, Executive Board Member of the CFS
Room 2-1079, Shidai Fengfan Building, 15 Majiapu Xilu, Fengtai District
Beijing 100068
China
Sr. AN, DemingSenior Fellow & PhD in Folkloristics, Vice President of the CFS
Institute of Literature, Chinese Academy of Social Sciences, FL-7 Eastwing, 5 Jianguomennei Dajie, 100732 Beijing
China
Sra. JING, ShukunWebmaster Assistant of China Folklore Network, Member of the CFS
Room 2-1079, Shidai Fengfan Building, 15 Majiapu Xilu, Fengtai District
Beijing 100068
China
Sra. KANG, LiProfessor & PhD in Folkloristics, Executive Board Member and Deputy Secretary-General of the CFS
School of Chinese Language and Literature, Beijing Normal University, 19 Xinjiekouwai Dajie, Haidian District, Beijing 100875
China
Sr. LI, YangProfessor & Ph.D. in Folkloristics, Executive Board Member of the CFS
College of Liberal Arts, Journalism, and Communication, Ocean University of China, 238 Songling Road, Qingdao City, Shandong Province 266100
China
Sr. MA, QianliAssociate Professor and PhD in Folkloristics, Council Member of the CFS
College of Foreign Studies, Yangzhou University, Yang Zi Jin Campus, 196 W. Huayang Road, Yangzhou, Jiangsu Province, 225127
China
Sra. PENG, MuProfessor & PhD in Folkloristics, Council Member of the CFS
School of Chinese Language and Literature, Beijing Normal University, 19 Xinjiekouwai Dajie, Haidian District, Beijing 100875
China
Sra. YANG, LihuiProfessor & PhD in Folkloristics, Vice President of the CFS
School of Chinese Language and Literature, Beijing Normal University, 19 Xinjiekouwai Dajie, Haidian District, Beijing 100875
China
Sr. ZHOU, FuyanProfessor & PhD in Folkloristics, Executive Board Member of the CFS
College of Liberal Arts, Liaoning University, 58 Jingshenjie, Daoyi Jingjikaifaqu, Shenyang City, 110136 Liaoning Province
China
무형문화연구소 / The Center for Intangible Culture Studies
Sr. CHOI, Donghwan*Advisor & Senior ResearcherMember of the Steering Committee of ICH NGO Forum
#108-602, SamsungRaemian Gongdeok 2-cha Apt.
Mapodaero 20-Gil 26, Mapo-gu, Seoul
República de Corea / Republic of Korea

Category 2 centre under the auspices of UNESCO (Entidades: 7 / Participantes: 13)

Centro Regional para la Salvaguardia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial de América Latina / Regional Centre for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage of Latin America
Sra. ARANDA, MirvaTechnical DirectorRegional Centre for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage of Latin America (CRESPIAL)
Av. José Gabriel Cosio #407, Urbanización Magisterial, primera etapa, Cusco.
Perú
Sra. MOLANO, Adriana*General DirectorRegional Centre for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage of Latin America (CRESPIAL)
Av. José Gabriel Cosio # 407
Urbanización Magisterial, primera etapa
Cusco
Perú
CRESPIAF (Centre Régional à Alger pour la Sauvegarde du Patrimoine Culturel Immatériel en Afrique , centre de catégorie 2 sous l’égide de l’Unesco ).
Sr. HACHI, Slimane *Directeur général CRESPIAF (Centre Régional à Alger pour la Sauvegarde du Patrimoine Culturel Immatériel en Afrique , centre de catégorie 2 sous l’égide de l’Unesco ).
Siége: Dar Abdellatif, chemin Kechkar Omar , El Hamma -Alger -
Argelia / Algeria
International Information and Networking Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region / Centre international d’information et de travail en réseau sur le patrimoine culturel immatériel dans la région Asie-Pacifique
Sra. CHA, BoyoungDirector, Office of Planning and Management
95 Seohak-Ro, Wansan-Gu, Jeonju, 55101
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. CHOI, MileeProgramme Specialist, Office of Planning and Management
95 Seohak-Ro, Wansan-Gu, Jeonju, 55101
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. KEUM, Gi Hyung*Director-General, ICHCAP
95 Seohak-ro, Wansan-gu, Jeonju, Jeollabuk-do, 55101
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. MIN, Soyoung Programme Specialist / Office of Planning and Management
95 Seohak-ro, Wansan-gu, Jeonju, 55101
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
International Research Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia-Pacific Region / Centre international de recherche sur le patrimoine culturel immatériel dans la région Asie-Pacifique
Sra. OHNUKI, Misako*Deputy Director General
Japón / Japan
International Tranning Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia Pacific Region under the auspices of UNESCO
Sr. LIANG, Bin*Director GeneralInternational Tranning Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage in the Asia Pacific Region under the auspices of UNESCO
81Laiguangying Road, Chaoyang District, Beijing, China
China
Regional Centre for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage in South-Eastern Europe / Centre régional pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel immatériel en Europe du Sud-Est
Sra. ILIEVA, NadejdaExpertRegional Centre for the Safeguarding of the intangible Cultural Heritage in South-Eastern Europe
7, Lachezar Stanchev Str.
1797 Sofia
Bulgaria
Sra. TODOROVA, Irena*Executive Director
Lachezar Stanchev, 7
Sofia
Bulgaria
Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia / Centre régional de recherche pour la sauvegarde du patrimoine culturel immatériel en Asie de l’Ouest et en Asie centrale
Sr. SOJOUDI, RezaActing Directorthe Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia, Under the Auspices of UNESCO (Category 2) (or "Tehran ICH Centre")
31, Kushk Historical Building, Taqavi St., Ferdowsi St.
Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)
Sr. MOAZAMI GOUDARZI, ShervinChief of ICH Sectionthe Regional Research Centre for Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage in West and Central Asia, Under the Auspices of UNESCO (Category 2) (or "Tehran ICH Centre")
31, Kushk Historical Building, Taqavi St., Ferdowsi St.
Tehran
Irán (República Islámica del) / Iran (Islamic Republic of)

Press (Entidades: 9 / Participantes: 9)

Sra. MORA, CaterinaEditorial Team
Argentina
Afrikartsvillage
Sr. SAMBE, FaraManagerAfrikartsvillage
N°1244; Hlma Grand Yoff
Senegal
Agence de Presse Marocaine
Sra. AJAJA, JalilaJournaliste, correspondante de l'agence de presse marocaine (MAP) à ParisAgence de Presse Marocaine
9, boulevard de la Madeleine, Paris 75001
Francia / France
bureau de l'agence marocaine de presse à Paris
Sr. TEKKI, IdrissJournaliste bureau de l'agence marocaine de presse à Paris
9 boulevard de la Madeleine
Francia / France
ISHR
Sra. PETRAKOVA, SvetlanaMember of the Board of Directors
Media and Culture
ISHR
P.Box 4, RF – 109451
Moscow

Federación de Rusia / Russian Federation
Ministry of Culture of Colombia
Sra. JIMENEZ, AliciaPress OfficerMinistry of Culture of Colombia
Cra. 8 No. 8 - 55
Colombia
Museodata
Sr. GAONA, OscarDirectorMuseodata
Diagonal 40 A No. 8-91 Ap. 803
Colombia
Publishing for Development
Sr. WARREN, PeterCo-Publisher World Heritage ReviewPublishing for Development
Chester House, Fulham Green,
81-83 Fulham High Str
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Xinhua News Agency
Sr. XIAO, YazhuoJournalistXinhua News Agency
27, Rue Mederic Clichy-la-Garenne
Francia / France

Other (Entidades: 3 / Participantes: 90)

Sr. ABDELKADER, MustafaPresident of the Association
6th of October City - 8th District -Nearby 8- B7- flat NO. 302
The assotiantion of the Nobain hartege
15 Manofy.ST- Abdeen - Cairo Governorate- Egypt
Egipto / Egypt
Sra. ADISA, OpalUniversity DirectorUniversity of the West Indies, Mona, Institute of Gender & Development
7 Hermitage Road
Jamaica
Sra. ADZHIIEVA, EsmaNGO «Alem», Chair of the Board
Deputy Head of the Expert Council of the ICH
NGO «Alem»
30 Urlivska Street, apt. 104, Kyiv, Ukraine
Ucrania / Ukraine
Sr. AJIBOLA, Augustus BabajideMember, Board of TrusteesCentre for Black Culture and International Understanding (CBCIU)
Government Reserved Area
Abere, Osogbo, Osun State
Nigeria
Sra. AL-SADA, HayaHead of Cultural Affairs Bahrain Authority for Culture & Antiquities
P O Box 2199
Manama
Bahrain
Bahrein / Bahrain
Sra. ALSHAMSI, AishaDirector of the Arab Heritage CenterSharjah Heritage Institute
Sharjah - United Arab Emirates
Emiratos Árabes Unidos / United Arab Emirates
Sr. ALTUWAIJRI, AhmedHead of Multilateral Institutions MoC
Arabia Saudita / Saudi Arabia
Sra. AMBROSINO, SilviaSecretary Associazione Giochi Antichi - Verona
Via Castello San Felice, 9
Italia / Italy
Sra. ANDRIANOPOULOU, PanagiotaEthnologist - ICH Facilitator
Head of Collections, Research and Documentation of Folk Art

ICH Global Capacity Building Strategy
Museum of Modern Greek Culture - Hellenic Ministry of Culture
33, Astydamantos str.
Grecia / Greece
Sra. ANG, Ming CheeDrGeorge Town World Heritage Incorporated
116 & 118 Lebuh Acheh, 10200, George Town, Penang
Malasia / Malaysia
Sra. ANKER, Marie LouiseDirector of cultrual heritage management
Nidaros Domkirkes Restaureringsarbeider,
Nominee to case , Item 8 3 c https://ich.unesco.org/en/8c-register-01147 (GSP)
Nidaros Domkirkes Restaureringsarbeider
Bispegata 11
Noruega / Norway
Sr. ANTHONY KALUME, AnthonyChairDiversity Lewes
21
Mountfield Rd
Kenya
Sr. BAIGUNAKOV, DosbolDirector of the Research Institute of Culture of Kazakhstan"Scientific Research Institute of Culture of Kazakhstan" of the Ministry of Culture and Sports of the Republic of Kazakhstan
Nur-Sultan, Tauelsizdik Avenue 55, block 6, office 824
Kazajstán / Kazakhstan
Sra. BASILI, KatiaCultural Heritage SpecialistCity of Venice
Palazzo Contarini Mocenigo
San Marco, 3980
30124 Venezia
Italia / Italy
Sra. BEDAR, Nadia Directrice de Projet de candidature PCI Association Sauvegarde du PCI en Pays de Millau & Association Patrimoine Vivant du Pays de Grasse
17, avenue de la République 12100 Millau & 16, rue de l'Ancien Palais de Justice 06130 Grasse FRANCE
Francia / France
Sra. BEDIN, CristinaPresidentComitato per la Salvaguardia dell'Arte delle Perle di Vetro Veneziane - CPVV
Cannaregio 97/D - Calle Priuli del Cavalletto
30121 Venezia - Italy
Italia / Italy
Sra. BENJAAFAR , wafaadoctorante laboratoire Culture , patrimoine et tourisme durable
7bis rue el achaari janane chkkouri
Marruecos / Morocco
Sr. BENOZZI, GIANCARLOaltroAccademia sant'Uberto
CORSO MONTE CUCCO 81 A
Italia / Italy
Sra. BUITRAGO, Eliceth Coordinadora de datosMinisterio de Cultura de Panamá
Casco Antiguo Arco Chato
Panamá
Sr. CASTEX , Patrice CHARGÉ DE MISSION Comité de sauvegarde de l'art de la perle de verre
221 rue Championnet 75018 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. CHAUDHURI, ShubhaFacilitator UNESCO
447 Tower II Mount Kailash
East of Kailash
New Delhi 110065
India
Sra. CHENG, YaoPh.D. student University of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences
University of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences No.11 Changyu Road, Fangshan District, Beijing
China
Sra. CIUBOTARIU, AdinaFacilitator, Senior ResearcherRomanian Academy, Iași Branch
str. Th. Codrescu nr. 2
Rumania / Romania
Sra. COTTICA , Claudia Counselor Comitato per la Salvaguardia dell'Arte delle Perle di Vetro Veneziane - CPVV
Cannaregio 97/d
Venezia Italy
Italia / Italy
Sra. DAMIANO, ErmelindaPresidentCity Council of Venice
Ca' Farsetti
San Marco, 4136
30124 Venezia
Italia / Italy
Sr. DE RADZITZKY, FrançoisResponsable de la Section belge pour l'élément 01581
Président de la Fédération des Trompes du Benelux
Fédération des Trompes du Benelux
1 route du Bois de Chaleux
Bélgica / Belgium
Sr. DE WITH, DirkResponsable de la section flamande pour l'élément 01581Section flamande de la Fédération des Trompes du Benelux - Belgische Jachthoorn Federatie
Bevrijdingstraat 70
2960 Sint Lenaarts
Belgie
Bélgica / Belgium
Sra. DEACON, HarrietFacilitator -UNESCO Capacity building programme
8 Windmill Ave
Epsom
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Sr. DEBARBIEUX, BernardProfesseurUniversité de Genève
Unimail, bd du Pont d'Arve 40, 1211 Genève
Suiza / Switzerland
Sra. DRACHMANN, Emilie PaaskePhD studentUniversity of Copenhagen
Karen Blixens Plads 8
2300 København S
Dinamarca / Denmark
Sr. EDOUARD, TINAUGUSchef de progetcomité de pilotage de la yole de Martinique à l'UNESCO
Rue Louis Bleriot 9
Apt 66
Francia / France
Sra. ELSAYED, MariamCultural heritage specialist and master student at the Brandenburg Technical University
21 Hassan Ibrahim Hassan
Egipto / Egypt
Sr. FABRE , Olivier Président Association Sauvegarde du Patrimoine Culturel Immatériel en Pays de Millau
17, avenue de la République 12100 Millau
Francia / France
Sr. FAVRE, FrançoisDélégué du Président Antoine de LA ROCHEFOUCAULD responsable du dossier 1581 présenté par la France au nom des 4 pays : France, Italie, Belgique, LuxembourgFédération Internationale des Trompes de France.
19 Rue de Patay 45000 ORLEANS
Francia / France
Sr. FISCHER, EricDirecteurFondation de l'Oeuvre Notre-Dame / Ville de Strasbourg
1 parc de l'étoile
67076 Strasbourg cedex
Francia / France
Sr. FROMAGEAU, Jeromeconseiller pour la cultureCommission Nationale française de l'UNESCO
89 rue Mademoiselle
75 015 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. GIOIA, EmmaDoctorante à l'Université de Grenoble-Alpes et Aix-Marseille, pour une thèse en recherche création sur la migration des gestes dans la globalisation de la danse ReggaetonUniversités Grenoble-Alpes et Aix-Marseille
directeur de thèse: Frédéric Pouillaude
20 rue de la Sablière 75014 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. GODDARD, AlexanderScholarProspective Phd Student
New York, United States of America
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sra. GRANOZIO, EmilyAssociate Programme ManagerEdinburgh International Culture Summit
48 Queen Street
Edinburgh
EH2 3NR
Scotland
Reino Unido de Gran Bretaña e Irlanda del Norte / United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Sr. GROSCHWITZ, HelmutMember of the Board of the Working Group on Cultural Heritage and Property of the International Society for Ethnology and Folklore

and:
Advisory and Research Centre for Intangible Cultural Heritage Bavaria, Institute for European Ethnology at the Bavarian Academy of Sciences and Humanities
International Society for Ethnology and Folklore
Barer Str. 13, 80333 Munich, Germany
Alemania / Germany
Sra. GUO, CuixiaoPh.D. StudentUniversity of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences
No. 11 Changyu Street, Fangshan District, Beijing 102488, China.
China
Sr. HU, XiaoyuDoctorant on ICHUniversité Toulouse 2-Jean Jaurès
11 Allée du Professeur Camille Soula, 31400
Batiment 7 416
China
Sra. JAMBALDORJ, MyandasResearch cultural heritageResearch Institute of Arts and Culture of Mongolian Univesity Arts and Culture.
Chingeltei district, Baga Toiruu -26, Ulaanbaatar 15140, Mongolia
Mongolia
Sra. JIMÉNEZ DE MADARIAGA, CelestePhD, Social Anthropology ProfessorUniversity of Huelva (Spain)
Facultad de Humanidades
Avda. Tres de Marzo, s/n
21071 Huelva (Spain)
España / Spain
Sra. KANDARI, Sweta PhD Scholar
India
Sr. KARAMPAMPAS, PanasResearcherEcole des hautes études en sciences sociales

Institut interdisciplinaire d’anthropologie du contemporain,
Ecole des hautes études en sciences sociales,
54 Bd Raspail, 75006, Paris
Francia / France
Sra. KIM, ChrisAnalystN/A
New York, United States of America
Estados Unidos de America / United States of America
Sr. KING, SamuelPolicy assistantConseil international de la musique
1 rue Miollis
Francia / France
Sra. LACARRIEU, MonicaSpeaker at Side EventUniversidad de Buenos Aires
Carlos calvo 711 (1102)
Caba Argentina
Argentina
Sr. LAGIER , Alain Claude Responsable comité de pilotage Copil yole de Martinique
Réunion sud
97240 François
Francia / France
Sr. LIMENEH, GetachewMember of Evaluation Body Addis Ababa University
Kolfe Kerany Subcity, Addis Ababa
Etiopía / Ethiopia
Sra. LOUATI, Fatimaresearchercrstdla
Route de Sidi Bellabes, Hai Essalam
Argelia / Algeria
Sra. LU, HuilingPh.D. studentUniversity of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences
University of Chinese Academy of Social Sciences No.11 Changyu Road, Fangshan District, Beijing
China
Sra. MAHARJAN, Monalisa ResearcherUNESCO Chair for Intangible Cultural Heritage and Traditional Know-how
Portugal
Sra. MAKHUBA, Bessie Vivian SibongileDeputy Director: Indigenous Knowledge SystemsDepartment of Sport ,Arts and Culture
202 Madiba street
Pretoria
0001
Sudáfrica / South Africa
Sra. MARINO, LauraOtherAudemars Piguet
Rte de France 16
Suiza / Switzerland
Sr. MARZEWSKI, JanuszPresident of the BoardKurpie Beekeeping Fraternity (PL: Kurpiowskie Bractwo Bartne)
Kolejowa Street 47G; 07-430 Myszyniec; Poland
Polonia / Poland
Sra. MASILIAUSKIENĖ, BirutėPresidentAssociation of Professional Bath Masters
Kovo 11-osios 73-97, Kaunas, Lithuania
Lituania / Lithuania
Sra. MEGEIRHI, HudaFounder and CEOIMPACT association for sociocultural development-Swiss
Lausanne -Switzerland
av. de morges 177
Suiza / Switzerland
Sr. MONTLLÓ, JordiProfesor Universitat de Girona (Catalunya)
Carrer d'Enric Prat de la Riba, 33
España / Spain
Sr. MOYO, MoffatGlobal Facilitators' Network memberUniversity of Zambia
P. O. Box 32379, Lusaka, Zambia.
Zambia
Sra. MØLLER, KirstinePhD fellowNunatta Katersugaasivia Allagaateqarfialu / Greenland National Museum and Archive
Hans Egedesvej 8
3900 Nuuk
Dinamarca / Denmark
Sr. MTHEMBU, Phakamani Walter NormanDirector Living HeritageDepartment of Sport, Arts and Culture
202 Madiba street
Pretoria
0001
Sudáfrica / South Africa
Sra. NAM, SumiResearch AssociateResearch Institute for Cultural Heritage (RICH), Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
107, Imun-ro, Dongdaemun-gu
Seoul 02450
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sra. NEZOT, SuzanneEx Présidente membre de l’association Association des Perliers d’Art de France
11 rue de la Paix
94300 Vincennes
Francia / France
Sra. NGUYEN, HienEvaluation Committee memberVietnam National Institute of Culture and Arts Studies
Viet Nam National Institute of Culture and Arts Studies
32 Hao Nam Street
Dong Da District
Viet Nam
Sr. NWAUBANI, Prince Oddy*Executive Vice President & CEOAfrican Trade Center
Abia House, Plot 979 First Avenue
Off Ahmadu Bello Way, Central Business District
Abuja
Nigeria
Sra. ORR, Joanne
Facilitator for capacity building for the Convention
Living culture development
1800 Richardson, Victoria, British Columbia
Canadá
Sr. PACE, AnthonyCoordinator, Malta World Heritage Nomination Project Ministry for National Heritage, the Arts and Local Government & University of Malta
University of Malta,
Valletta Campus
Merchant Street, Valletta.
Malta
Sra. PERLES, Valérieconservateur du patrimoine, member of the Fédération des écomusées et musées de société (FEMS)FEMS
53 rue du Faubourg-Poissonnière 75009 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. POMEZ, ChristopheDirecteur des affaires culturelles de la MartiniqueMinistère de la culture (FR)
54 Rue du Prof Raymond Garcin
97200 Fort-de-France
Francia / France
Sra. RUEF, SandrineResponsable du département collections de la Fondation de l'Oeuvre Notre-DameFondation de l'Oeuvre Notre-Dame
3 place du château
67000 Strasbourg
Francia / France
Sr. SAN NICOLÁS DEL TORO, MiguelFuncionario de Bienes Culturales, gestión culturalServicio de Patrimonio Histórico
Dirección General de Bienes Culturales
Región de Murcia
C/Santa Teresa, 21
Casa Díaz Cassou, 21
30002 Murcia
España / Spain
Sr. SCHMITT, ThomasProf. Dr.
Prof. for Cultural Heritage
Heidelberg Centre for Cultural Heritage (HCCH)
University of Heidelberg
Germany
Heidelberg Centre for Cultural Heritage (HCCH)
University of Heidelberg
Marstallstrasse 6
69117 Heidelberg
Germany
Alemania / Germany
Sra. SCOMPARIN, SofiaCommunication Area Associazione Giochi Antichi
Via Castello San Felice, 9, 37128, Verona
Italia / Italy
Sra. SENG, Eva-MariaProf. Dr. Chair of tangible and intangible HeritageUniversity of Paderborn
Warburger Strasse 100
33102 Paderborn
Alemania / Germany
Sra. SERRANO-ROLLIN, Audreymembre du comité de travail du dossier perle de verreAssociation des Perliers d'Art de France
4 impasse des sources 31700 Daux
Francia / France
Sr. SHAJI SUNITHA, ABINStudentSSMU
Nandanam vizhavoor malayam p.o
India
Sra. SHARKAWI, MaissounFacilitator for the 2003 convention
Sr. SHOCRÓN , TagniaCoordinadora de contenidoMinisterio de Cultura
Ministerio de Cultura, Salvaguardia del Patrimonio Cultural Inmaterial
Panamá
Sra. SROUR, NathaliePrésidente des Perliers d'Art de FrancePerliers d'Art de France
32 rue auguste Demmler 92340
Francia / France
Sra. STEENBERGEN, MariekeReprésentante des porteurs français de l'élément "Savoir-faire en mécanique horlogère et mécanique d'art", candidat à la Liste représentativeGrand Besançon Métropole
4, rue Gabriel Plançon
25043 Besançon Cedex
Francia / France
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA, VelikaExpert and UNESCO Facilitator of the 2003 ConventionInstitute for folklore "Marko Cepenkov" - Skopje
Ruzveltova 3, 1000 Skopje, Republic of N. Macedonia
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. VAN DIJCK, ElenaStudentVrije Universiteit Brussel
Pleinlaan, Etterbeek, Belgium
Bélgica / Belgium
Sr. XUEREB, KarstenResearch Officer
Malta
Sra. YOO, HeejunResearch assistantResearch Institute for Cultural Heritage (RICH), Hankuk University of Foreign Studies
107, Imun-ro, Dongdaemun-gu, Seoul 02450
República de Corea / Republic of Korea
Sr. ZEHETNER, FranzArchivist Cathedral Workshop Vienna
Stephansplatz 3
1010 Wien
Austria
Austria
Sra. ŻUBROWSKA, JolantaPresident of the BoardBraid of Memory Foundation
Aleja Wojska Polskiego Street 42/50
07-405 Ostroleka, Poland
Polonia / Poland
Asociación Cultural ‘Arbir Malena’
Sra. RODRIGUEZ, YoselinPhD Student/Doctorante chercheuseUniversité Paris-Saclay / Université de Versailles Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (UVSQ), Centre d'Histoire Culturelle des Sociétés contemporaines (CHCSC)
1 Rue Miollis, 75015-Paris
Francia / France
Netherlands / Países Bajos
Sr. ANSANO, RichenelMemberDutch Caribbean ICH Committee
Kaya Bogota 37
Curaçao

UNESCO Secretariat (Entidades: 2 / Participantes: 23)

Sra. THEUNINCK, Ingrid
Living Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. FORERO, JulianaLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. CURTIS, TimChief, Living Heritage
Secretary, Convention for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage
Living Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. OHINATA, FumikoHead - Programme Management UnitLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. SUSANNE, SchnuttgenHead - Capacity Building and Heritage Policy UnitLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. CONSTANTINOU, ElenaLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. LEE, DoyunLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. NAKATA GLENAT, Keiichi JulienLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. CUNNINGHAM, AshleyLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. PEREDO, LeandroLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. THIBAULT, AliceLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. MARTIN-SIEGFRIED, SusanneLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. TUKAJ, MariusLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. POIVRE, JosianeLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. SICARD, HuguesLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. AVILA, BarbaraLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. DROBNA, HelenaLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sr. SAMADOV, RasulLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. HOPKINS, JulietteLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. FERNANDEZ UNDURRAGA, Maria PazLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. ZEISSER, MaiteLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. MAZIZ, LeilaLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Sra. BARTKUTE, AgneLiving Heritage / Patrimoine vivant
Top