Mandatos y participación

Miembro del Comité

Participantes en las reuniones estatutarias

9 de septiembre de 2021 au 10 de septiembre de 2021: Open-ended intergovernmental working group in the framework of the global reflection on the listing mechanisms (Part II)
Sra. STOJANOVA, MeriDirectorKliment Ohridski st., no.18
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaHead of Unit for Intangible Cultural HeritagePavel Shatev 3, 1000, Skopje, Macedonia
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
8 de julio de 2021 au 9 de julio de 2021: Open-ended intergovernmental working group in the framework of the global reflection on the listing mechanisms (Part I)
Sra. STOJANOVA, MeriEthnologist, Director Kliment oHridski no.18, 7000 Bitola
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
14 de diciembre de 2020 au 19 de diciembre de 2020: 15.ª reunión del Comité Intergubernamental
Sra. STOJANOVA, MeriNational representative Kliment Ohridski st., no.18 7000 Bitola
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA -TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaSenior associate for folklore goods; Authorized Head of Unit for intangible cultural heritagePavel Shatev 3, 1000, Skopje, Macedonia
-
8 de septiembre de 2020 au 10 de septiembre de 2020: 8.ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sra. CHAUSHEVSKA DIMOV, JadrankaAmbassador5 Rue de la Faisanderie, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. RISTEVSKA, MaricaSecond secretary5 rue de la Faisanderi, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
18 de abril de 2019 au 18 de abril de 2019: Consultation meeting on the role of accredited non-governmental organizations under the 2003 Convention for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage
Sr. RECHI, NazimDélegué5, rue de la Faisanderie 75116 PARIS
Francia / France
Sra. CHAUSHEVSKA DIMOV, JadrankaPermanent Delegate5, rue de la Faisanderie 75116 PARIS
Francia / France
4 de junio de 2018 au 6 de junio de 2018: 7ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. ATANASOV, GabrielMinistre Conseiller5 rue de la Faisanderie 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. JASHARI, AfrimDeuxième secretaire5 rue de la Faisanderie 75016 Paris
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. KRALJEVSKA-LAZAROVA, TatjanaCounselor for Planning the Cooperation with UNESCO Sector for International Cooperation and Cooperation with UNESCO Gjuro Gjakovic 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sr. RECHI, NazimAttaché5 rue de la Faisanderie 75016 Paris
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
4 de diciembre de 2017 au 9 de diciembre de 2017: 12a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. PRENTOSKA, BiljanaSecretary GeneralGjuro Gjakovich No.61,1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sr. TAHIR, ShenolDr., President of Hidirellez-Bahar Senlikleri Festivali Representative of local communitiesBul. V.Smilevski Bato no.42/1-40 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
11 de junio de 2017 au 13 de junio de 2017: Open-ended intergovernmental working group on developing an overall results framework for the Convention
Sra. OPETCHESKA TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaHead of Department of Intangible Cultural Heritage, Expert of ICH ul. Pavel Shatev, 3 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
30 de noviembre de 2015 au 4 de diciembre de 2015: 10a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. TOPUZOVSKA, LidijaGeneral Secretary of Macedonian National Commission for UNESCO Gjuro Gjakovic 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sr. LILCHIKJ ADAMS , VictorDirector Cultural Heritage Protection Office Gjuro Gjakovikj 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. JOVANOVSKA, BiljanaCultural Heritage Protection Office Head of the Department for Identification, Protection and Use of the Cultural HeritageGjuro Gjakovikj 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaCultural Heritage Protection Office Expert of Intangible Cultural Heritage Ethnochoreologistul. Gjuro Gjakovic No. 61, 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA, VelikaPhD, Ethnomusicologist, ICH expertul. Ruzveltova 3 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
24 de noviembre de 2014 au 28 de noviembre de 2014: 9a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. TOPUZOVSKA, LidijaGeneral Secretary of Macedonian National Commission for UNESCO Gjuro Gjakovic 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA - TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaExpert - High adviser for folklore goodsGjuro Gjakovik 61, 1000, Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA , VelikaExpert - EthnomusicologistRuzveltova 3 , 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
2 de junio de 2014 au 5 de junio de 2014: 5ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. BUDJAKU, AgronAmbassadeur, Délégué permanent 5, rue de la Faisanderie, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. POPOVSKI, IgorMinistre Conseiller, Délégué permanent adjoint 5, rue de la Faisanderie, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
2 de diciembre de 2013 au 7 de diciembre de 2013: 8a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA, VelikaExpert in Intangible Cultural Heritage Ethnomusicologistul. Gjuro Gjakovic No.61 1000 Skopje Republic of Macedonia
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaExpert of Intangible Cultural Heritage Ethnochoreologistul. Gjuro Gjakovic No. 61, 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
3 de diciembre de 2012 au 7 de diciembre de 2012: 7ta reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. TOPUZOVSKA, LidijaSecretary General, Assistant Head of the Sector for International Cooperation and Cooperation with UNESCO Gjuro Gjakovic no. 61, 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA, VelikaEthnomusicologist, Expert for Intangible Cultural Heritage Maksim Gorki no. 18, 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
4 de junio de 2012 au 8 de junio de 2012: 4ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. POPOVSKI, IgorMinistre ConseillerAmbassade de la République de Macédoine 5 rue de la Faisanderie 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Top