Mandatos y participación

Miembro del Comité

Participantes en las reuniones estatutarias

5 de julio de 2022 au 7 de julio de 2022: 9th session of the General Assembly
Sra. CHAUSHEVSKA DIMOV, JadrankaAmbassadrice5 rue de la Faisanderie
Francia / France
Sr. JASHARI, AfrimConseiller5 rue de la Faisanderie
Francia / France
25 de abril de 2022 au 26 de abril de 2022: Open-ended intergovernmental working group in the framework of the global reflection on the listing mechanisms (Part III)
Sr. STANIMIROVIKJ, Zharkojunior assosiate for folklor st.Pavel Shatev nr.3 P.fax 220 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
13 de diciembre de 2021 au 18 de diciembre de 2021: 16.ª reunión del Comité Intergubernamental
Sra. KOSTIC MARKOVIC, BrankaRepresentative of the National Commission for UNESCO, Expert in Intangible Cultural Heritage, Ethnomusicologist BLVD "Jane Sandanski" 20/1-4 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
9 de septiembre de 2021 au 10 de septiembre de 2021: Open-ended intergovernmental working group in the framework of the global reflection on the listing mechanisms (Part II)
Sra. STOJANOVA, MeriDirectorKliment Ohridski st., no.18
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaHead of Unit for Intangible Cultural HeritagePavel Shatev 3, 1000, Skopje, Macedonia
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
8 de julio de 2021 au 9 de julio de 2021: Open-ended intergovernmental working group in the framework of the global reflection on the listing mechanisms (Part I)
Sra. STOJANOVA, MeriEthnologist, Director Kliment oHridski no.18, 7000 Bitola
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
14 de diciembre de 2020 au 19 de diciembre de 2020: 15.ª reunión del Comité Intergubernamental
Sra. STOJANOVA, MeriNational representative Kliment Ohridski st., no.18 7000 Bitola
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA -TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaSenior associate for folklore goods; Authorized Head of Unit for intangible cultural heritagePavel Shatev 3, 1000, Skopje, Macedonia
-
8 de septiembre de 2020 au 10 de septiembre de 2020: 8.ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sra. CHAUSHEVSKA DIMOV, JadrankaAmbassador5 Rue de la Faisanderie, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Sra. RISTEVSKA, MaricaSecond secretary5 rue de la Faisanderi, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
18 de abril de 2019 au 18 de abril de 2019: Consultation meeting on the role of accredited non-governmental organizations under the 2003 Convention for the Safeguarding of the Intangible Cultural Heritage
Sr. RECHI, NazimDélegué5, rue de la Faisanderie 75116 PARIS
Francia / France
Sra. CHAUSHEVSKA DIMOV, JadrankaPermanent Delegate5, rue de la Faisanderie 75116 PARIS
Francia / France
4 de junio de 2018 au 6 de junio de 2018: 7ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. ATANASOV, GabrielMinistre Conseiller5 rue de la Faisanderie 75016 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. JASHARI, AfrimDeuxième secretaire5 rue de la Faisanderie 75016 Paris
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. KRALJEVSKA-LAZAROVA, TatjanaCounselor for Planning the Cooperation with UNESCO Sector for International Cooperation and Cooperation with UNESCO Gjuro Gjakovic 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sr. RECHI, NazimAttaché5 rue de la Faisanderie 75016 Paris
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
4 de diciembre de 2017 au 9 de diciembre de 2017: 12a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. PRENTOSKA, BiljanaSecretary GeneralGjuro Gjakovich No.61,1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sr. TAHIR, ShenolDr., President of Hidirellez-Bahar Senlikleri Festivali Representative of local communitiesBul. V.Smilevski Bato no.42/1-40 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
11 de junio de 2017 au 13 de junio de 2017: Open-ended intergovernmental working group on developing an overall results framework for the Convention
Sra. OPETCHESKA TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaHead of Department of Intangible Cultural Heritage, Expert of ICH ul. Pavel Shatev, 3 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
30 de noviembre de 2015 au 4 de diciembre de 2015: 10a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. TOPUZOVSKA, LidijaGeneral Secretary of Macedonian National Commission for UNESCO Gjuro Gjakovic 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sr. LILCHIKJ ADAMS , VictorDirector Cultural Heritage Protection Office Gjuro Gjakovikj 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. JOVANOVSKA, BiljanaCultural Heritage Protection Office Head of the Department for Identification, Protection and Use of the Cultural HeritageGjuro Gjakovikj 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaCultural Heritage Protection Office Expert of Intangible Cultural Heritage Ethnochoreologistul. Gjuro Gjakovic No. 61, 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA, VelikaPhD, Ethnomusicologist, ICH expertul. Ruzveltova 3 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
24 de noviembre de 2014 au 28 de noviembre de 2014: 9a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. TOPUZOVSKA, LidijaGeneral Secretary of Macedonian National Commission for UNESCO Gjuro Gjakovic 61 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA - TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaExpert - High adviser for folklore goodsGjuro Gjakovik 61, 1000, Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA , VelikaExpert - EthnomusicologistRuzveltova 3 , 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
2 de junio de 2014 au 5 de junio de 2014: 5ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. BUDJAKU, AgronAmbassadeur, Délégué permanent 5, rue de la Faisanderie, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Sr. POPOVSKI, IgorMinistre Conseiller, Délégué permanent adjoint 5, rue de la Faisanderie, 75116 Paris
Francia / France
2 de diciembre de 2013 au 7 de diciembre de 2013: 8a reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA, VelikaExpert in Intangible Cultural Heritage Ethnomusicologistul. Gjuro Gjakovic No.61 1000 Skopje Republic of Macedonia
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. OPETCHESKA TATARCHEVSKA, IvonaExpert of Intangible Cultural Heritage Ethnochoreologistul. Gjuro Gjakovic No. 61, 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
3 de diciembre de 2012 au 7 de diciembre de 2012: 7ta reunión del Comité integubernamental
Sra. TOPUZOVSKA, LidijaSecretary General, Assistant Head of the Sector for International Cooperation and Cooperation with UNESCO Gjuro Gjakovic no. 61, 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
Sra. STOJKOVA SERAFIMOVSKA, VelikaEthnomusicologist, Expert for Intangible Cultural Heritage Maksim Gorki no. 18, 1000 Skopje
Macedonia del Norte / North Macedonia
4 de junio de 2012 au 8 de junio de 2012: 4ª reunión de la Asamblea General
Sr. POPOVSKI, IgorMinistre ConseillerAmbassade de la République de Macédoine 5 rue de la Faisanderie 75116 Paris
Francia / France
Top