Membership and participation

Committee Member

Participants in statutory meetings

9 December 2019 au 14 December 2019: 14th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr IHOR, TumasovAmbassador of Ukraine in the Republic of PeruLima, Lizardo Alzamora Oeste 256, San Isidro.
Ukraine
Mr LUIS BERNARDO, Ramirez BrandHonorary Consul of Ukraine in the Republic of ColombiaCarrera 11, No. 73-74, Oficina 404,
Colombia / Colombie
Ms GRYNIUK, MariiaArtist of tradition kosiv ceramics36 Galan St. Verbovets vil. Kosivsky reg. Ivano-Frankivsk distr. 78600
Ukraine
Mr PECHYZHAK, RomanSecretary of Kosiv city council87 Franka st. Kosiv Ivano-Frankivsk reg. 78600
Ukraine
4 June 2018 au 6 June 2018: 7th session of the General Assembly
Ms BOZHKO, InnaChief specialist of the Unit of Analysis and Strategic Planning of the Department of Strategic Planning and Development19, Ivan Franko Str., Kyiv, 01601
Ukraine
28 November 2016 au 2 December 2016: 11th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr BUTSENKO, OleksandrResearcher, expert, director of the Ukrainian center for cultural studies21 Mazepy Str., b.5. Kyiv
Ukraine
Ms DEMIAN, ValentynaAcademic Secretary21 Mazepy Str., b.5, Kyiv
Ukraine
Ms DUBOVSKA, MariannaExpert of the AssociationOlexandra Polya str., 2, Dnipro, 49004
Ukraine
Ms PAKHLOVA, SvitlanaExpert, Chairman of the Board of the Association42 A, Geroyiv Stalingrada str., aprt. 92, Kyiv
Ukraine
Ms PERSHYNA, NataliyaHead of the Department of Culture, Minorities and ReligionsLyvarna str., 10, Dnipro, 49087
Ukraine
Mr UDOD, YevgenHead of the AssociationOlexandra Polya, 2, Dnipro, 49004
Ukraine
30 May 2016 au 1 June 2016: 6th session of the General Assembly
Mr VOITOVYCH, ViktorDeputy Permanent DelegateMaison de l’UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1,rue Miollis
France
Mr ZLENKO, AnatoliiThird SecretaryMaison de l’UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1,rue Miollis 75732, Paris Cedex 15
France
2 June 2014 au 5 June 2014: 5th session of the General Assembly
Mr VOITOVYCH, ViktorDeputy Permanent Delegate
France
Ms KOVALOVA, OleksandraCouncellor1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
France
2 December 2013 au 7 December 2013: 8th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr BALIURKO, ViktorDeputy Minister of Culture of Ukraine19, Ivana Franko Str. Kyiv 01601
Ukraine
Mr KOLYESNIKOV, DmytroHead of Dnipropetrovsk Regional State AdministrationDnipropetrovsk 1, Kirova ave. 49004
Ukraine
Ms NOVOHATKO, LeonidMinister of Culture of Ukrainec/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO, Maison de l'UNESCO, Bureau MS1.09, 1, rue Miollis, 75732 PARIS Cedex 15,
France
Mr UDOD, YevgenHead of Dnipropetrovsk regional councilc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr MOLOKOV, StanislavDeputy Head of Dnipropetrovsk Regional State AdministrationDnipropetrovsk 1, Kirova ave 49004
Ukraine
Mr ANDRIY, MuksimovDnipropetrovsk regional councilc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr BUDIAK, OleksiiCounselor of Head of Dnipropetrovsk Regional State AdministrationDnipropetrovsk 1, Kirova Ave
Ukraine
Mr CHAYKA, SergiyDnipropetrovsk regional councilc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Ms DATSKO, TetianaDnipropetrovsk Regional CouncilPermanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO 1, rue Miollis 75732 Paris Cedex 15
France
Mr FETISOV, IlyaICH expertc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Ms GIRENKO, LiliaDnipropetrovsk regional councilc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Ms IVANCHENKO, RoksolanaSecretary General c/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Ms KARPENKO, LidiiaHead of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Division of the Department for Cultural Heritage and Cultural Values.19, Ivana Franko Str., Kyiv 01601
Ukraine
Ms KOVALOVA, OleksandraCounsellorMaison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr MUKHTAROV, FakhradinDnipropetrovsk regional councilc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Ms PAKHLOVA, SvitlanaResearcherc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr PEREGUDOV, VolodymyrDnipropetrovsk regional councilc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Ms PUSTOVAYA, MariyaDnipropetrovsk regional councilc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr RAKSHA, OlexandrHead of Departament of Foreign Economic Activity of Dnipropetrovsk Regional State AdministrationDnipropetrovsk 1, Kirova ave 49004
Ukraine
Mr SERGIY, MilutinDnipropetrovsk regional councilc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr VOITOVYCH, ViktorDeputy Permanent DelegateMaison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
Mr YATSENKIVSKY, VolodymyrDirector of the Department of the Diasporas, Cultural and Humanitarian Cooperationc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
-
Ms ZLOBINA, MarinaFirst Secretaryc/o: Permanent Delegation of UKRAINE to UNESCO Maison de l'UNESCO Bureau MS1.09 1, rue Miollis 75732 PARIS Cedex 15
France
3 December 2012 au 7 December 2012: 7th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr UDOD, YevgenHead of Dnipropetrovsk regional council1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Mr CHAYKA, SergiyCounsellor of the Head of delegation1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Ms IVANCHENKO, RoksolanaSecretary General of the National Commission of Ukraine for UNESCO1, Mykhaylivska sqr, Kyiv, 01018
Ukraine
Ms KOVALOVA, OleksandraCounsellor, Deputy Permanent Delegate of Ukraine to UNESCO1, rue Miollis, 75015 Paris
France
Ms PETRYAYEVA, OksanaDirector General of the State Protocol Department1, Mykhaylivska sqr, Kyiv, 01018
Ukraine
4 June 2012 au 8 June 2012: 4th session of the General Assembly
Mr CHAYKA, SergiyMember of the Working Group on Safeguarding Intangible Cultural Heritage of Ukraine 49004, Ukraine, Dnipropetrovsk 2 Kirova prospect
Ukraine
Ms GUBINA, OleksandraDeputy Minister - Chief of Staff19, Franko Str, Kyiv,
Ukraine
Mr SVYSTKOV, DimytroDeputy Director1 Mykhaylivska sq. Kyiv 01018
Ukraine
Ms VERBYTSKA, AlonaHead of Sector 9, Lavrska Str., 20, Corp Kiev, Ukraine
Ukraine
Ms ZLOBINA, Maryna1st Secretary1 Mykhaylivska sq Kyiv 01018
Ukraine
Top