Membership and participation

Committee Member

2008-2012 / 2014-2018

Participants in statutory meetings

9 December 2019 au 14 December 2019: 14th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr HWANG, Sang WeonDeputy director, Intangible Cultural Heritage Division189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms PANG, InahResearcher, Intangible Cultural Heritage Division189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
26 November 2018 au 1 December 2018: 13th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Ms CHUNG, Jae-SukAdministrator189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Byong HyunAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary, Permanent Delegate Chairperson of the Executive Board of UNESCOBP160 33 avenue du Maine 75755 Paris CEDEX
France
Ms KWAK, HansolSecond SecretaryTour Montparnasse, Bureau 19th floor 33 Avenue du Maine Paris 75015
France
Mr PARK, Hyung BinResearcher, Curatorial Laboratory of Bureau of World Heritage189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BHAN, JiyoenDeputy Director189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, Won YoungSecond Secretary60 Sajik-ro 8, Jongro-gu Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, Seyeon Editor189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, Kae SikDirector General189 Daejeon Cheongsa-ro
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, KilbaiDirector, Intangible Cultural Heritage Division 189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms SO-AE, ShinProgramme Specialist 26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms SONG, Jung HeDirector, UNESCO Division60 Sajik-ro, Jongro-gu Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms SONG, HyeyoungAdministratorImmeuble Fitaratra 9e Nord, Ankorondrano, Antananarivo
Madagascar
Mr SONG, InheonDeputy Director189, Cheonsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
4 June 2018 au 6 June 2018: 7th session of the General Assembly
Mr HWANG, Kwon-SoonDirector189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr PARK, Hyung BinSenior Researcher189 Daejeon government office buildiing, Chungsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon, 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
4 December 2017 au 9 December 2017: 12th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr KIM, Jong-JinAdministrator189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr PARK, Yung-KeunDeputy Administrator189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BHAN, JiyeonDeputy Director189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr HWANG, Kwon-SoonDirector189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms JEONG, EunseonProgramme Coordinator189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KWAK, HansolSecond Secretary33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
France
Ms KWON, JeongminThird Secretary33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
France
Mr PARK, Hyung BinResearcher, Curatorial Laboratory of Bureau of World Heritage189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BAE, Hyun JeoungOfficerOn-site registration
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BAEK, MinjeeSecond Secretary
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms CHANG, JiwonProgramme Specialist26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms CHOI, YeonsooAssistant Programme Specialist26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms HWANG, JaeyunAssistant Programme Specialist26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr JEON, JinsungDirector, Division of Culture26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr JOO, ChoonghyoAssistant Director189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KANG, PilhoFirst Secretary
-
Mr KIM, KwanghoSecretary-General26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, KwibaeAssistant Secretary-General26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, NameunThird Secretary
-
Mr KIM, Gye-SikDirector General of Heritage Promotion Bureau189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, Ji-HongDeputy Director189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, Kyoung-HeeResearcher189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, SeyeonInterpreter189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, HyunohSecond Secretary
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, HonggiSpokesperson Office189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, BoramEditor26 Myoungdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, HyunchulProgramme Specialist26 Myoungdong-gil(UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms MIN, JieunOfficerOn-site registration
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr MUN, Gyeong-GyuAssistant Director189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr PARK, Min-HoAssistant Director189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr PARK, Hee-UngSpokesperson189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms PARK, MiyoungSpokesperson Office189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms PARK, Da HyeProgramme Specialist26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms RYU, Kee YoungMember of the Permanent Delegation19th floor, 33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms SEO, JayeounSenior Programme Specialist26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms SONG, JieunProgramme Specialist26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms SONG, JungheDirector
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
11 June 2017 au 13 June 2017: Open-ended intergovernmental working group on developing an overall results framework for the Convention
Ms BAK, Sang MeeMember of the Intangible Cultural Heritage Committee Professor of Cultural Anthropology270 Imun-dong, Dongdaemun-gu Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
28 November 2016 au 2 December 2016: 11th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr LEE, Byong HyunAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary, Permanent DelegateBP160, 33 avenue du Maine, 75755 Paris CEDEX
France
Mr KIM, DaehyunDirector General of Heritage Promotion Bureau189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Kang-ilSecond secretary60 Sajik-ro 8-gil, Jongno-gu, Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr NAM, SangbumDirector189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BHAN, JiyeonDeputy Director189, Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms JEONG, EunseonProgramme Coordinator189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KWON, JeongminThird Secretary33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
France
Mr PARK, Hyung BinSenior Researcher 189 Daejeon government office buildiing, Chungsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon, 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BAK, Sang MeeMember of the Cultural Heritage Committee Professor of Cultural Anthropology270 Imun-dong, Dongdaemun-gu Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KANG, KwonyongCurator26 Haenyeobangmulgwan-gil, Gujwa-eup, Jeju-si
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KANG, AesimChair1, Beophwan-ro, Seogwipo-si, Jeju-do
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, KwibaeDirector, Division of the Culture & Communication 26 Myeongdong-gil(UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, JaesukSecretary of Governor6 Munnyeon-ro, Jeju-si, Jeju-do
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, GiyongCoordinator6 Munnyeon-ro, Jeju-si, Jeju-do
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, KiwooDirector6 Munnyeon-ro, Jeju-si, Jeju-do
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, SeungchulCoordinator6 Munnyeon-ro, Jeju-si, Jeju-do
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms LEE, YunjooDelegation
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms PARK, SoyoungCoordinator6 Munnyeon-ro, Jeju-si, Jeju-do
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms RYU, Kee YoungMember of the Permanent Delegation19th floor, 33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms SONG, JieunProgramme Officer, Division of Culture & Communication26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, Seoul, 04536
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr WON, HeeryongGovernor6 Munnyeon-ro, Jeju-si, Jeju-do
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr YOO, Chul-InProfessor of Anthropology102 Jejudaehak-ro, Jeju-si, Jeju-do
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
30 May 2016 au 1 June 2016: 6th session of the General Assembly
Mr LEE, Byong HyunAmbassador Extraordinary and Plenipotentiary, Permanent DelegateBP160, 33 avenue du Maine, 75755 Paris CEDEX
France
Mr JUNG, Yung SooMinister-CounsellorBP160, 33 avenue du Maine, 75755 Paris CEDEX
France
Mr KIM, Dae HeonDirector of Bureau of Utilization of Cultural Heritage189 Daejeon government office building, Chungsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon, 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms JUNG, Eun SeonOfficer in charge, Curatorial Laboratory of Bureau of World Heritage189 Daejeon government office building, Chungsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon, 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms LIM, So YeonThird SecretaryBP160, 33 avenue du Maine, 75755 Paris CEDEX
France
Ms PARK, SujinSecond Secretary, Culture and Art Division Cultural Affairs BureauSajik-ro 8gil 60 Jongro-Gu, Seoul Korea, Republic of
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr PARK, Hyung BinResearcher, Curatorial Laboratory of Bureau of World Heritage 189 Daejeon government office buildiing, Chungsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon, 35208
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BAK, Sang MeeMember of the Cultural Heritage Committee Professor of Cultural Anthropology270 Imun-dong, Dongdaemun-gu Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, JihonSenior Programme Officer, Division of Culture & CommunicationP. O. Box Central 64, Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
30 November 2015 au 4 December 2015: 10th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr KIM, NamhyukDirectorSajick-Ro 8 Gil, Jong-ro Gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms PARK, SujinSecond SecretarySajick-Ro 8 Gil, Jong-ro Gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms JEONG, EunseonProgramme Coordinator189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BAK, Sang MeeMember of the Cultural Heritage Committee Professor of Cultural Anthropology270 Imun-dong, Dongdaemun-gu Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KANG, KwonyongCurator26 Haenyeobangmulgwan-gil, Gujwa-eup, Jeju-si
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, JihonSenior Programme Officer, Division of Culture & CommunicationP. O. Box Central 64, Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KO, Dae YoungCurator of Gijisi Tug-of-War Museum Gijisi Tug-of-War Museum, Antulmosi-gil 11, Songak-eup, Dangjin-city, Chungchengnam-do, Republic of Korea.
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Kwon HoDirector of the Local Resources Development DivisionSicheng 1- ro 1, Dangjin-city, Chungchengnam-do, Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr YOO, Chul-InProfessor of AnthropologyJejudaehangno 102, Jeju-si
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
24 November 2014 au 28 November 2014: 9th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr LEE, Sang-jinAmbassador and permanent delegate 607, Tour Montparnasse, 33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
France
Mr KIM, NamhyukDirector of public diplomacy policy division
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr PARK, Hee-ungDirector of the International Cooperation Division189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms YOO, Hye-ranDeputy permanent delegate607, Tour Montparnasse, 33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
France
Ms JEONG, EunseonProgramme Coordinator189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BAK, Sang MeeMember, Cultural Heritage Committee Professor, Cultural Anthropology270 Imun-dong, Dongdaemun-gu Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms CHUNG, Jee EunAssistant
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms CHUNG, Cha-youngSecond Secretary607, Tour Montparnasse, 33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
France
Ms KIM, JihonSenior Programme Officer, Division of Culture & CommunicationP. O. Box Central 64, Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms LEE, EunjungSecond Secretary of public diplomacy policy division
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms LEE, MijinAssistant
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, ChealkyuDeputy Director189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, ChaewonResearcher189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms LEE, JuyoungResearcher
-
2 June 2014 au 5 June 2014: 5th session of the General Assembly
Mr KIM, WonkiDirector General, Heritage Promotion Bureau189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Sang-JinAmbassador 33 Avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
France
Ms LEE, YaenaDeputy Director189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr RYU, Shi YungDeputy Director189 Cheaongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms YOO, Hye-RanMinister-Counsellor and Deputy Permanent Delegate33, avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
France
Ms JEONG, EunseonProgramme Coordinator189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms CHUNG, Cha YoungSecond Secretary33 Avenue Du Maine, 75015 Paris
France
Ms KIM, PaulineResearcher 33 avenue du Maine, 75015 Paris
France
Ms LEE, EunjungSecond Secretary
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
2 December 2013 au 7 December 2013: 8th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr KWON, Du HyunDirector GeneralYuksaro 239, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do, 760-110
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Sang JinAmbassador33, Avenue Du Maine 75015 Paris
France
Mr PARK, YoungdaeDeputy Administrator189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr HONG, JinwookDirector of Public Diplomacy
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms LEE, YaenaDeputy Director189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr PARK, Hee-ungDirector of the International Cooperation Division189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms JEONG, EunseonProgramme Coordinator189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms BAK, Sang MeeProfessor270 Imun-dong, Dongdaemun-gu Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr CHOI, Suk-innAmbassador Korean Embassy in Azerbaizan
Azerbaijan / Azerbaïdjan
Ms CHUNG, Cha YoungSecond Secretary33 Avenue Du Maine 75015 Paris
France
Ms JEONG, SeonmiSecond Secretary
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, Seung YoonAssistant Secretary-GeneralP. O. Box Central 64, Seoul, Korea
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, JihonProgramme Specialist, Culture & Communication TeamP. O. Box Central 64, Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, Hyeong DongSection Chief of Sports and tourism department, Andong CityYuksaro 239, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do, 760-110
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Sang DongOfficer of Sports and tourism department, Andong CityYuksaro 239, Andong-si, Gyeongsangbuk-do, 760-110
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Won-sikFirst Secretary
Azerbaijan / Azerbaïdjan
Mr LEE, ChealkyuDeputy Director189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
3 December 2012 au 7 December 2012: 7th session of the Intergovernmental Committee
Mr KIM, Kwong HeeManager of Public Relations TeamSeoul Korea 135-090
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr KIM, ChanAdministratorSeoul Korea 135-090
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Sang-jinAmbassadeur extraordinaire et plénipotentiaire1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Mr LEE, SamuelDirector-General
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr YI, Min-hongFirst Secretary1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Ms YOO, Hye-ranMinistre conseiller1 rue Miollis 75015 Paris
France
Ms BANG, So-yeonStaff of Cultural Heritage Administration
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr CHO, Sung-taekStaff of Cultural Heritage Administration
-
Mr HAHN, Choong-heeDirector General60, Sajik-ro 8-gil, Jongno-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr HAN, Kyung-kooProfessor, Cultural Anthropologist1 Gwanak-ro, Gwanak-gu, Seoul 151-742
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr HONG, Jin-wookDirector60, Sajik-ro 8-gil, Jongno-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr JANG, Ku-yeonStaff189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms JEONG, Seon-miSecond Secretary60, Sajik-ro 8-gil, Jongno-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr JEONG, Ji-sangAssistant Programme SpecialistSeoul Korea 135-090
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms JIN, Song-yiAssistant Programme SpecialistSeoul Korea 135-090
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, JihonAssistant Programme Specialist, Culture & Communication TeamP. O. Box Central 64, Seoul, Korea Korean National Commission for UNESCO
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms KIM, Min-hyangPractitioner for Important Intangible Cultural Heritage No.57
-
Ms KIM, Ji-hyunAssistant officer of Cultural Heritage Division26 Myeongdong-gil (UNESCO Road), Jung-gu, C.P.O. Box 64 Seoul 100-810
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms LEE, Chun-heeMaster for Important Intangible Cultural Heritage No.57
-
Ms LEE, Su-jeongResearcher
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Jae JuneSecond SecretarySejong-no 37, Jongno-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr LEE, Say-minAssistant Programme Specialist
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms PANG, InahResearcher 132 Munjiro, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon-si
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms PARK, Jung-eunProgramme Coordinator of the International Affairs Division189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr PARK, Pil-youngAssistant Programme Specialist
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Ms SEO, Jung-hwaPractitioner for Important Intangible Cultural Heritage No.57
-
Ms SONG, Min-sunDirector of Intangible Cultural Heritage Research Division132 Munjiro, Yuseong-gu, Daejeon-si
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
Mr YI, Kyung-hoonDirector of the International Affairs Division189 Cheongsa-ro, Seo-gu, Daejeon
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
22 October 2012 au 23 October 2012: Open-ended intergovernmental working group on the scale or scope of an element
Ms BAK, Sang MeeProfessor270 Imun-dong, Dongdaemun-gu Seoul
Republic of Korea / République de Corée
4 June 2012 au 8 June 2012: 4th session of the General Assembly
Mr JANG, KiwonAmbassador and Permanent DelegateBureau 607 33, avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
France
Ms YOO, Hye-ranMinister-Counsellor and Deputy Permanet DelegateBureau 607 33, avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
France
Mr AN, Tae-wookDirector
-
Ms CHA, Bo-youngProgramme Officer
-
Ms KI, Young-inResearcher33 Avenue du Marine 75015 Paris
France
Mr KIM, Kwi-BaeAttache33 avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
France
Ms LEE, Kyung-AhThird Secretary
-
Mr LEE, SamuelDirector
-
Mr LEE, Se-supPresident
-
Ms PARK, Jung-eunProgramme Specialist
-
Mr YI, Min-hongSecond SecretaryBureau 607 33, avenue du Maine 75015 Paris
-
Top